PDL USA
Sat 05 May
Golden State Force
02:00
San Diego Zest
Houston FC
02:30
Corpus Christi
Sun 06 May
Evergreen
01:00
Lionsbridge
Glens
02:00
Santa Cruz Breake.
Fresno Fuego
02:00
Francisco City
Mon 07 May
Golden State Force
01:00
Orange County Blu.
Calgary Foothills
22:00
Victoria
Sat 12 May
Santa Cruz Breake.
-
Glens
Charlotte Eagles
-
Myrtle Beach Muti.
Orange County Blu.
04:00
Fresno Fuego
Team / Points
2 West Virginia Chaos WES 0
10 Michigan Bucks MIC 0
11 Cincinnati Dutch Lions CIN 0
21 Derby City Rovers RIV 0
44 Lansing United LAS 0
60 Dayton Dutch Lions DAY 0
1 Thunder Bay Chill THU 0
16 St. Louis Lions STL 0
18 Des Moines Menace DES 0
20 Kaw Valley KCF 0
26 WSA Winnipeg WSA 0
58 Chicago Fire II CHI 0
15 Long Island Rough Riders LON 0
24 Ocean City Nor'easters OCE 0
33 Reading United REA 0
39 FA Euro NEW 0
42 New York RB III NEW 0
43 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic LEH 0
54 Evergreen EVE 0
5 Brazos Valley BVC 0
8 OKC Energy II OKL 0
31 Cleburne CFC 0
49 Houston FC HFC 0
61 AHFC Royals AHF 0
62 Texas United TEU 0
70 Corpus Christi CCF 0
3 Western Mass Pioneers WES 0
28 Seacoast United Phantoms SEA 0
35 Boston BOS 0
37 Connecticut CAC 0
38 Great Barrington GBF 0
46 Portland Phoenix POR 0
56 Westchester Flames WES 0
7 Victoria Highlanders VIC 0
9 Lane United LAN 0
23 Portland Timbers Sub 23 POR 0
36 Seattle Sounders Sub 23 SEA 0
 
48 Calgary Foothills CFO 0
69 TSS Rovers TSR 0
4 North Carolina II NOC 0
29 Myrtle Beach Mutiny MBM 0
45 Carolina Dynamo CAR 0
51 Charlotte Eagles CHA 0
64 Tobacco Road TRF 0
66 Lionsbridge LFC 0
14 Weston WFC 0
17 Miami City MCI 0
27 The Villages VIL 0
30 Academy Bradenton ACA 0
34 Palm Beach Suns PBS 0
40 Lakeland Tropics LKT 0
41 SIMA Águilas SMA 0
68 South Florida Surf SFS 0
32 San Francisco City FRA 0
47 Orange County Blues Sub 23 OCB 0
50 Santa Cruz Breakers SCB 0
52 Fresno Fuego FRE 0
53 Glens GSC 0
67 San Diego Zest SDZ 0
71 Ventura County Fusion VEN 0
72 Seahorses SEA 0
74 Golden State Force GSF 0
6 Colorado Switchbacks CPS 0
19 Albuquerque Sol ALB 0
59 Colorado Rapids II COR 0
63 Ogden City OCS 0
73 Tucson TUC 0
12 Tormenta TOR 0
13 Mississippi Brilla MIS 0
22 Tri-Cities TRI 0
25 SC United Bantams SCU 0
55 Peachtree City PEA 0
57 Memphis MFC 0
65 Birmingham Hammers BHF 0
UCL »
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Feb
01:15 finished
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Feb
00:00 finished
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Tue 20 Feb
00:00 finished
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Tue 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Tue 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Tue 20 Feb
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Tue 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Tue 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Tue 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Tue 20 Feb
00:00 Postponed
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Feb
01:05 finished
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Tue 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
South African First Division »
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Tue 20 Feb
00:00 finished
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Tue 20 Feb
02:00 finished
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Scottish Championship »
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Tue 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Tue 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Feb
01:00 finished
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
Tue 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Feb
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions Group 3 »
Tue 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions Group 4 »
Tue 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions Group 5 »
AFC Champions Group 6 »
Regionalliga Group 5 »
Tue 20 Feb
19:30 Postponed
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Group 2 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook