Arabia Gulf League
Fri 23 Feb
Al Jazira
14:35
Hatta Dubai
Al Nasr Dubai
14:35
Al Dhafra
Al Wahda
17:15
Shabab Al-Ahli Du.
Sat 24 Feb
Emirates Club
14:30
Ajman
Dibba Al Fujairah
14:30
Al-Wasl
Al Sharjah
17:15
Al Ain
Team / Points
1 Al Ain AIN 38
2 Al Wahda WAH 36
3 Al-Wasl WAS 32
4 Al Nasr Dubai ALN 26
5 Al Jazira AJA 22
6 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai SAD 20
 
7 Al Sharjah ALS 19
8 Ajman AJM 19
9 Hatta Dubai HAT 13
10 Al Dhafra ALD 12
11 Dibba Al Fujairah DIB 12
12 Emirates Club EMI 11
UAE Second League
Fri 16 Feb
Al Ittihad Kalba
1-1
Bani Yas
Al Arabi SC
1-1
Khaleej Khor Fakk.
Masfut
1-1
Al Hamriyah
Sat 17 Feb
Dibba Al Hisn
3-1
Masafi
Al Fujairah
2-0
Ras Al Khaima
Al Thaid
3-1
Al Urooba
Team / Points
1 Al Fujairah FUJ 29
2 Bani Yas BAY 27
3 Al Ittihad Kalba ALI 24
4 Al Hamriyah HAM 22
5 Masfut MAS 18
6 Al Urooba ALU 16
 
7 Dibba Al Hisn DAH 16
8 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan ALK 15
9 Al Thaid ALT 14
10 Masafi MAS 14
11 Al Arabi SC ARA 6
12 Ras Al Khaima RAK 5
La Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Mon 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Mon 19 Feb
01:30 finished
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 19 Feb
01:00 finished
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 19 Feb
02:00 finished
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 Playing 79'
Anzhi
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B Group 4 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Mon 19 Feb
16:30 Playing 6'
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Danish Superliga »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura Bolivia »
Mon 19 Feb
00:30 finished
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions Group 1 »
Mon 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Mon 19 Feb
16:00 Playing 36'
Al-Gharafa
2 - 0
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions Group 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
15:50 Playing 45'
Al Wahda
1 - 0
Al-Duhail
Mon 19 Feb
13:30 finished
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook