Clausura Panama
Sat 17 Feb
Santa Gema
0-0
Alianza FC
Plaza Amador
1-2
Árabe Unido
Sun 18 Feb
Independiente
0-1
San Francisco
Tauro
2-1
Chorrillo
Sporting Miguelito
1-0
Atlético
Team / Points
1 Árabe Unido ARA 17
2 Alianza FC AFC 12
3 Independiente Chorrera IND 11
4 Chorrillo CHO 11
5 Sporting San Miguelito SMI 10
 
6 Tauro TAU 10
7 San Francisco SFF 7
8 Plaza Amador AMA 5
9 Santa Gema GEM 4
10 Atlético Veragüense VER 4
Liga de Ascenso Panama Clausura
Sat 17 Feb
Deportivo
0-0
Leones América
Centenario
0-0
Costa del Este
Sun 18 Feb
Colón C-3
0-1
Atl. Nacional
Atl. Chiriquí
1-1
San Martín
Panamá Oeste
1-0
Río Abajo
Team / Points
1 Costa del Este COS 8
2 San Martín SMA 7
3 Deportivo San Miguelito MSM 7
4 Panamá Oeste OES 6
5 Azuero AZU 6
6 Atl. Chiriquí CHI 5
 
7 Atl. Nacional NAC 4
8 Centenario CEN 4
9 Leones de América SUN 4
10 Colón C-3 COL 3
11 Río Abajo RIO 1
La Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Mon 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Mon 19 Feb
01:30 finished
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 19 Feb
01:00 finished
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 19 Feb
02:00 finished
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Mon 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Ligue 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B Group 4 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura Bolivia »
Mon 19 Feb
00:30 finished
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions Group 1 »
Mon 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Mon 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions Group 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Mon 19 Feb
13:30 Playing 87'
Zob Ahan
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook