UCL »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
La Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
18:45 Half-Time
Leganés
1 - 2
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00 Playing 76'
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 finished
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 finished
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00 Playing 76'
Bayern München S.
2 - 3
Real Madrid Sub19
Wed 21 Feb
16:00 finished
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:00 finished
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Feb
16:00 finished
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Feb
13:45 finished
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Chelsea Sub19
20:00
Feyenoord Sub19
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
19:00 Playing 77'
Estoril
1 - 3
Porto
Championship »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:06 finished
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 3 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 9 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00 Playing 74'
Luxembourg
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wed 21 Feb
14:00 finished
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv INFO
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 finished
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK INFO
Wed 21 Feb
16:00 finished
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Wed 21 Feb
16:00 finished
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Wed 21 Feb
18:00 Playing 86'
Sturm Graz
4 - 0
Kalsdorf
Wed 21 Feb
10:45 finished
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk INFO
Wed 21 Feb
11:30 finished
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa INFO
Wed 21 Feb
13:00 finished
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wed 21 Feb
15:00 finished
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 21 Feb
15:00 finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti INFO
Wed 21 Feb
15:00 finished
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje INFO
Wed 21 Feb
15:00 finished
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Wed 21 Feb
16:00 Postponed
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 Feb
16:30 finished
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster INFO
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Feb
18:00 Playing 82'
Odra Petřkovice
3 - 1
Hlučín
Wed 21 Feb
18:00 Playing 75'
Raufoss
4 - 2
Hamarkameratene
Wed 21 Feb
18:00 Playing 82'
Ústí Orlicí
0 - 3
Prostějov
Wed 21 Feb
19:00 Playing 31'
Skovde AIK
1 - 0
Vårgårda
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 21 Feb
01:45 finished
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 Feb
17:30 finished
Universitario
1 - 0
Orsomarso SC INFO
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
18:30 Playing 47'
Darmstadt 98
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Feb
14:00 finished
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto INFO
Wed 21 Feb
16:30 finished
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports INFO
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 finished
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 1
RSB Berkane INFO
Wed 21 Feb
15:30 finished
Cara Brazzaville
(7)0-0(6)
Asante Kotoko INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:00 finished
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane INFO
Wed 21 Feb
16:00 finished
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad INFO
Wed 21 Feb
19:00 Playing 32'
Banjul
0 - 0
Akwa United
Wed 21 Feb
16:30 finished
Étoile Filante
0 - 1
Olympic Star INFO
Wed 21 Feb
15:30 finished
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport INFO
Wed 21 Feb
12:30 finished
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards INFO
Wed 21 Feb
16:00 Playing 77'
Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Costa do Sol
Clausura Ascenso MX »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League »
Wed 21 Feb
13:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Feb
19:30 Playing 2'
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pontedera
South African First Division »
Wed 21 Feb
18:30 Half-Time
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Free State Stars
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Feb
00:00 finished
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 finished
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Manisaspor INFO
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 finished
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:00 finished
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:00 finished
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Wed 21 Feb
16:00 finished
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros INFO
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 finished
MTK Budapest
4 - 0
Sényő Carnifex INFO
Wed 21 Feb
18:00 Playing 79'
BFC Siófok
0 - 2
Budapest Honved
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Chieri
1 - 3
Como INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese INFO
Wed 21 Feb
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano INFO
Wed 21 Feb
14:30 finished
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook