1

All leagues and competitions in Malawi

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 Feb
Leicester
1-1
Stoke City
Liverpool
4-1
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
1-2
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
1-1
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
4-1
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
2-2
Newcastle
Watford
1-0
Everton
Sun 25 Feb
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Liverpool LIV 57
3 Man. Utd MUD 56
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 37
8 Leicester LEI 36
9 Everton EVE 34
10 Watford WAT 33
 
11 AFC Bournemouth BOU 32
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 31
13 West Ham WHU 30
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 30
15 Newcastle NEW 29
16 Southampton SOU 27
17 Crystal Palace CPF 27
18 Swansea City SWA 27
19 Stoke City STO 26
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
La Liga
Fri 23 Feb
Deportivo
0-0
Espanyol
Sat 24 Feb
Celta
2-0
Eibar
Real Madrid
4-0
Alavés
Leganés
0-0
Las Palmas
Barcelona
6-1
Girona
Sun 25 Feb
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Mon 26 Feb
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 65
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 51
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Celta CEL 35
8 Eibar EIB 35
9 Girona GIR 34
10 Getafe GET 33
 
11 Real Betis BET 33
12 Leganés LEG 30
13 R. Sociedad RSO 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Espanyol ESP 28
16 Alavés ALA 28
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 19
19 Deportivo DEP 18
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 24 Feb
Bologna
2-0
Genoa
Inter
2-0
Benevento
Sun 25 Feb
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
Mon 26 Feb
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Inter INT 51
4 Roma ROM 50
5 Lazio LAZ 49
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Bologna BOL 33
12 Fiorentina FIO 32
13 Genoa GEN 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Fri 23 Feb
Mainz 05
1-1
Wolfsburg
Sat 24 Feb
Bayern München
0-0
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
1-1
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
0-1
Borussia
Stuttgart
1-0
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
1-0
Hamburger SV
Sun 25 Feb
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Mon 26 Feb
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 60
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 34
8 Hoffenheim HOF 32
9 Hannover 96 HAN 32
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 31
12 Stuttgart STU 30
13 SC Freiburg SCF 29
14 Werder Bremen BRE 26
15 Wolfsburg WOL 25
16 Mainz 05 M05 24
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Fri 23 Feb
Strasbourg
0-0
Montpellier
Sat 24 Feb
Toulouse
3-3
Monaco
Rennes
2-0
Troyes
Nantes
0-1
Amiens SC
Lille
1-2
Angers SCO
Guingamp
2-2
Metz
Dijon FCO
2-0
Caen
Sun 25 Feb
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 57
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Montpellier MPL 39
6 Nantes NAN 39
7 Rennes REN 38
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 35
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 35
12 Saint Etienne ASS 33
13 Caen CAE 32
14 Strasbourg STR 31
15 Amiens SC AMI 29
16 Toulouse TFC 28
17 Angers SCO ANG 28
18 Troyes TRO 28
19 Lille LIL 27
20 Metz MET 19
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 24 Feb
Puebla
1-1
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Monterrey
Sun 25 Feb
Lobos BUAP
5-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
0-2
Toluca
Tigres UANL
2-1
Morelia
Pachuca
2-1
León
América
0-0
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Mon 26 Feb
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 América AME 17
2 Monterrey MON 15
3 Toluca TOL 15
4 Tigres UANL UAN 15
5 Santos Laguna SAN 14
6 Pachuca PAC 14
7 Puebla PUE 14
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 13
11 Morelia MOR 13
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 8
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Fri 23 Feb
Groningen
1-1
NAC Breda
Sat 24 Feb
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-1
Excelsior
Heracles
2-1
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
2-2
Vitesse
Sun 25 Feb
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 53
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 38
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 Excelsior EXC 32
11 VVV Venlo VVV 32
12 Heracles HER 30
13 Groningen GRO 25
14 NAC Breda NAC 21
15 Willem II WIL 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 23 Feb
Rio Ave
0-0
Desportivo Aves
Sat 24 Feb
Belenenses
1-0
Feirense
Marítimo
3-2
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
1-3
Benfica
Sun 25 Feb
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Mon 26 Feb
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 59
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 37
6 Marítimo MAR 33
7 Chaves CHA 33
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Belenenses BEL 27
12 Tondela TON 25
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 22
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Premier League »
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 25 Feb
15:05
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
La Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
18:30
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Sun 25 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Capital One Cup »
Sun 25 Feb
17:30
Arsenal
17:30
Man. City
Serie A »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Sun 25 Feb
20:45
Roma
20:45
Milan
Sun 25 Feb
12:30
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Sun 25 Feb
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
PSG
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Feb
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Sun 25 Feb
01:30 finished
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 0
Tigre INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 25 Feb
00:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
5 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 25 Feb
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 2
Toluca INFO
Sun 25 Feb
02:00 finished
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Morelia INFO
Sun 25 Feb
02:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 1
León INFO
Sun 25 Feb
04:00 finished
América
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Eredivisie »
Sun 25 Feb
12:30
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Sun 25 Feb
16:45
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
21:15
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Championship »
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Cardiff City
13:00
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Sevilla At.
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Numancia
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Real Oviedo
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Granada
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Córdoba
12:00
Real Valladolid
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Aberdeen
14:30
Celtic
Greek Super League »
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Platanias
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sun 25 Feb
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Sun 25 Feb
11:30
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Sun 25 Feb
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Friendly »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Stromsgodset IF
14:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Haugesund
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Rosenborg BK
15:00
Rubin Kazán
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Stade Brestois
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Start Kristiansand
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
GIF Sundsvall
12:00
Umeå
Paulista A1 »
Sun 25 Feb
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Sun 25 Feb
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Sun 25 Feb
01:30 finished
São Caetano
1 - 0
São Bento INFO
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Bragantino
15:00
Novorizontino
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 25 Feb
01:45 finished
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Sun 25 Feb
22:00
Once Caldas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
La Equidad
20:00
Envigado
Sun 25 Feb
23:15
Santa Fe
23:15
Jaguares FC
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Anderlecht
14:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Club Brugge
2. Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
Heidenheim
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
Bochum
13:30
Nürnberg
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Juventus
17:00
CFR Cluj
Sun 25 Feb
19:45
FCSB
19:45
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Czech First Division »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Zlin
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Cup Sweden Group 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Malmö
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Jönköpings
17:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 4 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Häcken
Cup Sweden Group 5 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Kalmar
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Cup Sweden Group 7 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Varberg
15:00
Sirius
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Elfsborg
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Hammarby IF
17:00
GAIS
Swiss Super League »
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Valladolid B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Guijuelo
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Pontevedra
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Sanse
12:00
Unión Adarve
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Atlético B
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Toledo
12:00
Celta B
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
R. Sociedad B
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Barakaldo
12:00
Mirandés
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
CD Vitoria
12:00
Sporting B

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook