Ligue 1
Fri 16 Feb
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sat 17 Feb
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Sun 18 Feb
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 31
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 27
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Ligue 2
Fri 16 Feb
Bourg-Péronnas
3-2
Nancy
Sochaux
3-2
Le Havre
Orléans
1-1
Paris FC
Nîmes
2-2
Tours
Gazélec Ajaccio
1-2
Stade de Reims
Clermont
1-1
Chateauroux
Stade Brestois
2-0
Niort
Valenciennes
2-0
Ajaccio
Sat 17 Feb
Lorient
1-3
Auxerre
Mon 19 Feb
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Team / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 60
2 Nîmes NÎM 46
3 Paris FC PFC 46
4 Ajaccio AJA 45
5 Le Havre LHA 43
6 Sochaux FCS 43
7 Clermont CLE 42
8 Chateauroux CHA 42
9 Lorient LOR 41
10 Stade Brestois BRE 41
 
11 Auxerre AUX 34
12 Orléans ORL 34
13 Valenciennes VAL 33
14 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 30
15 Niort NIO 29
16 Lens LEN 27
17 Nancy ASN 25
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 23
19 Quevilly QUE 22
20 Tours TOU 10
National
Fri 16 Feb
Creteil
0-1
Stade Lavallois
Cholet
1-3
Avranches
Dunkerque
0-2
Béziers
Rodez
0-0
Les Herbiers
Consolat Marseille
0-1
Lyon-Duchère
Sannois Gratien
1-1
Concarneau
Boulogne
2-1
Chambly
Sat 17 Feb
Red Star
0-1
Grenoble
Team / Points
1 Grenoble GRE 38
2 Rodez ROD 36
3 Red Star RED 33
4 Cholet CHO 28
5 Stade Lavallois STL 27
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 27
7 Consolat Marseille CON 27
8 Béziers BEZ 26
9 Pau FC PAU 26
 
10 Concarneau CON 26
11 Lyon-Duchère LYO 25
12 Boulogne USB 25
13 Dunkerque DUN 23
14 Les Herbiers LES 23
15 Chambly CHA 22
16 Avranches AVR 19
17 Creteil LUS 19
Group 1
Sat 17 Feb
Colomiers
4-0
Nice II
Marignane Gignac
1-0
FC Martigues
Monaco II
3-1
Stade Bordelais
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Hyères
Sète
2-2
Grasse
Sporting Toulon
2-0
Ol. Marseille II
Mont-Marsan
1-1
Fréjus
Bergerac
4-0
Tarbes
Team / Points
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 41
2 Colomiers COL 39
3 Bergerac BER 37
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 35
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 33
6 Monaco II MON 31
7 FC Martigues FCM 30
8 Grasse GRA 25
 
9 Hyères HYE 24
10 Sète SÈT 23
11 Mont-Marsan MON 22
12 Nice II NIC 22
13 Stade Bordelais STA 18
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 18
15 Ol. Marseille II MAR 17
16 Tarbes TAR 14
Group 2
Sat 17 Feb
Jura Sud
1-1
Belfort
Andrézieux
0-3
Yzeure
Le Puy
2-1
Villefranche
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1-1
Olympique Lyon II
Épinal
0-0
Schiltigheim
Montceau
0-1
PSG II
Monts Or Azergues
2-0
Raon-l'Etape
Saint-Priest
0-1
Annecy
Team / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 38
2 Annecy ANN 36
3 Villefranche VIL 35
4 Jura Sud JUR 28
5 Saint-Priest SAI 26
6 Épinal SPI 26
7 Olympique Lyon II OLY 26
8 Schiltigheim SCH 25
 
9 Monts Or Azergues MOA 25
10 PSG II PSG 24
11 Belfort BEL 24
12 Le Puy LPV 24
13 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 24
14 Yzeure YZE 22
15 Montceau MON 19
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 8
Group 3
Sat 17 Feb
Lens II
4-2
V.Châtillon
Reims II
4-1
Beauvais Oise
Amiens AC
0-0
Bastia-Borgo
Furiani Agliani
0-3
Drancy
Iris Club Croix
2-1
Maur Lusitanos
Lille II
2-0
Poissy
St Geneviève
0-0
Arras
Sedan
1-2
US Fleury-Merogis
Team / Points
1 Sedan SED 36
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 32
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 32
4 St Geneviève STG 30
5 Drancy DRA 29
6 Maur Lusitanos SML 26
7 Arras ARR 23
8 Amiens AC AAC 22
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 22
10 Lille II LIL 21
11 V.Châtillon VCH 21
12 Furiani Agliani FUR 21
13 Poissy POI 19
14 Reims II REI 19
15 Beauvais Oise ASB 18
16 Lens II LEN 16
Group 4
Sat 17 Feb
Le Havre II
1-0
Mantes
Chartres
0-0
Trelissac
Le Mans
3-1
Fontenay
Lorient II
0-0
St-Pryvé
Stade Rennes II
1-2
Stade Briochin
Vitré
1-1
Granville
Boulogne-Billancou
2-1
Saint-Malo
Limoges
2-1
Romorantin
Team / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 43
2 Stade Briochin STA 36
3 Lorient II LOR 34
4 Romorantin ROM 33
5 Saint-Malo SAI 32
6 Limoges LIM 29
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 27
8 Chartres CHA 26
 
9 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
10 Granville GRA 24
11 Vitré VIT 22
12 Mantes MAN 18
13 Stade Rennes II STA 17
14 Le Havre II LEH 17
15 Fontenay FON 14
16 Trelissac TRE 13
Group 1
Sat 17 Feb
Chamalières
1-1
Clermont II
Limonest
1-1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Thiers
18:00
Volvic
Chambéry
1-1
Montluçon
Vaulx
2-0
Ytrac
Bourg Bresse
1-0
Ain Sud
Aurillac Arpajon
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Team / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 38
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 35
3 Clermont II CLE 30
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 28
5 Chamalières CHA 22
6 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 21
7 Thiers THI 21
 
8 Vaulx VAU 20
9 Ain Sud AIN 20
10 Chambéry CHA 17
11 Limonest LIM 14
12 Montluçon MON 13
13 Volvic VOL 12
14 Ytrac YTR 11
Group 2
Sat 17 Feb
Avallon CO
1-1
Pontarlier
Besancon FC
16:00
Jura Dolois
Selongey
0-1
Saint-Apollinaire
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Auxerre II
Clémenceau
1-1
Besancon RC
Sun 18 Feb
Saint Vit
1-5
FC Gueugnon
Quetigny
1-1
Dijon II
Team / Points
1 Sochaux II SOC 39
2 Dijon II DIJ 38
3 Besancon RC BRC 31
4 Pontarlier PON 31
5 Auxerre II AUX 27
6 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 25
7 FC Gueugnon FCG 25
8 Besancon FC BFC 24
 
9 Avallon CO AVA 19
10 Saint-Apollinaire APO 18
11 Jura Dolois JUR 17
12 Saint Vit SVU 15
13 Selongey SEL 14
14 Quetigny QUE 12
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 3
Group 3
Sat 17 Feb
Saint-Colomban
0-0
Pontivy
Guichen
2-0
Plabennec
Brest II
3-0
Montagnarde
Guingamp II
1-3
Vilaine Atlantique
Vannes
0-0
Ergué-Gaberic
Sun 18 Feb
Tour d'Auvergne
15:00
Concarneau II
Dinan-Léhon
15:30
Lannion
Team / Points
1 Vannes VAN 40
2 Plabennec PLA 34
3 Brest II BRE 33
4 Guingamp II GUI 24
5 Dinan-Léhon DIN 22
6 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 22
7 Lannion LAN 21
 
8 Pontivy PON 21
9 Guichen GUI 19
10 Montagnarde MON 18
11 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 17
12 Concarneau II CON 14
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 12
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook