5

All leagues and competitions in Cyprus

1 Division
Sat 17 Feb
AEK Larnaca
6-1
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
2-1
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
5-1
Alki Oroklini
Nea Salamis
0-3
AEL Limassol
Sun 18 Feb
Anorthosis
4-0
Ermis Aradippou
Doxa
1-1
Paphos
Wed 21 Feb
Aris Limassol
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Team / Points
1 APOEL APO 60
2 Apollon Limassol APO 58
3 Anorthosis ANO 53
4 AEK Larnaca AEK 52
5 AEL Limassol AEL 48
6 Omonia Nicosia OMO 44
7 Doxa DOX 31
 
8 Ermis Aradippou ERM 27
9 Paphos PAP 25
10 Alki Oroklini ALK 23
11 Nea Salamis NEA 21
12 Olympiakos Nicosia OLY 17
13 Aris Limassol ARI 16
14 Ethnikos Achna ETH 8
2 Division Cyprus
Fri 16 Feb
EN THOI Lakatamia
1-0
Paeek
ASIL Lysi
0-0
Karmiotissa
Sat 17 Feb
Enosis Neon Paral.
6-0
Xylotympou
Othellos Athienou
0-0
Halkanoras
Anagennisi
1-0
Ayia Napa
Digenis Voroklinis
1-0
AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou
1-1
Ethnikos Assias
Team / Points
1 Enosis Neon Paralimni ENO 42
2 Anagennisi ANA 40
3 Othellos Athienou OTH 36
4 Ayia Napa AYI 33
5 Karmiotissa KAR 32
6 Omonia Aradippou OMO 31
7 AE Zakakiou AEZ 30
 
8 ASIL Lysi ASI 28
9 Paeek PAE 24
10 Digenis Voroklinis DIG 20
11 EN THOI Lakatamia ENT 16
12 Ethnikos Assias ETH 12
13 Xylotympou XYL 12
14 Halkanoras HAL 8
3 Division
Sat 17 Feb
Akritas
1-0
Elpida Xylofagou
APEA
1-2
ENAD
Ethnikos Latsion
3-2
Peyia
Digenis Akritas
2-0
Ormideia
Foinikas Agia Mar.
2-1
Digenis Ypsonas
Olympiada Lympion
2-0
Ahironas
Sun 18 Feb
Onisilos Sotira
1-0
MEAP Nisou
Wed 21 Feb
APEP
14:00
Leivadiakós
Team / Points
1 Onisilos Sotira ONI 51
2 MEAP Nisou MEA 48
3 Akritas AKR 39
4 Digenis Ypsonas DYP 37
5 Peyia PEY 36
6 Ethnikos Latsion ETH 29
7 Elpida Xylofagou ELP 28
8 ENAD ENA 25
 
9 APEA APE 25
10 Olympiada Lympion OLY 23
11 Digenis Akritas DIG 23
12 Ahironas AHI 22
13 Ormideia ORM 22
14 APEP APE 18
15 Foinikas Agia Marina FOI 17
16 Leivadiakós LEV 15
La Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Mon 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Mon 19 Feb
01:30 finished
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 19 Feb
01:00 finished
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 19 Feb
02:00 finished
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 Playing 71'
Anzhi
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B Group 4 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura Bolivia »
Mon 19 Feb
00:30 finished
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions Group 1 »
Mon 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Mon 19 Feb
16:00 Playing 28'
Al-Gharafa
2 - 0
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions Group 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
15:50 Playing 38'
Al Wahda
1 - 0
Al-Duhail
Mon 19 Feb
13:30 finished
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook