1. HNL
Fri 16 Feb
Rudes
2-0
Inter Zapresic
Sat 17 Feb
Osijek
2-1
Rijeka
Istra 1961
1-0
Lokomotiva
Sun 18 Feb
Dinamo Zagreb
0-1
Hajduk Split
NK Slaven Belupo
2-0
Cibalia Vinkovci
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 53
2 Hajduk Split HAJ 44
3 Osijek OSI 39
4 Rijeka RIJ 38
5 Inter Zapresic INT 27
 
6 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 25
7 Lokomotiva LOK 24
8 Istra 1961 IST 20
9 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 17
10 Rudes RUD 16
2. HNL
Fri 02 Mar
HNK Gorica
15:00
Hajduk Split II
Hrvatski
15:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sat 03 Mar
Lučko
15:00
Kustosija
NK Dugopolje
15:00
HNK Sibenik
Varteks Varazdin
15:00
Solin
Novigrad
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 37
2 HNK Gorica HNK 32
3 NK Dugopolje NKD 32
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 31
5 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 27
6 Solin SOL 26
 
7 HNK Sibenik HNK 26
8 Hajduk Split II HAJ 24
9 Lučko LUK 23
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 21
11 Kustosija KUS 17
12 Novigrad NOV 16
La Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Mon 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Mon 19 Feb
01:30 finished
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 19 Feb
01:00 finished
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 19 Feb
02:00 finished
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Mon 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B Group 4 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura Bolivia »
Mon 19 Feb
00:30 finished
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions Group 1 »
Mon 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Mon 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions Group 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Mon 19 Feb
13:30 Playing 72'
Zob Ahan
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook