1

All leagues and competitions in The Democratic Republic Of Congo

Super League Congo
Fri 22 Dec
Bosco Lubumbashi
1-0
Ocean Pacifique
Wed 27 Dec
Ecofoot Katumbi
1-0
Dibumba
TP Mazembe
3-1
Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende
0-0
Lubumbashi Sport
Tshinkunku
0-1
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Team / Points
2 Renaissance REN 15
4 AS Vita Club VCL 12
5 Motema Pembe MOT 11
14 RCK RCK 7
16 Dragons ASD 6
18 FC MK FMK 4
19 Nord Sport NSP 4
22 Rangers RAN 4
27 Molunge MOL 1
28 Shark XI SHA 0
6 Mont Bleu MBL 11
8 Maniema Union MAN 8
9 Virunga VIR 8
10 Bukavu BKD 8
 
13 Dauphins Noirs DAU 7
23 Muungano MUU 4
24 CS Makiso CSM 3
25 Etoile de Kivu KIV 3
1 TP Mazembe TPM 21
3 Saint-Eloi Lupopo SAI 14
7 Sanga Balende SAN 10
11 Dibumba DIB 8
12 Ecofoot Katumbi EKA 8
15 Don Bosco Lubumbashi DBL 6
17 Tshinkunku TSH 6
20 Groupe Bazano GBA 4
21 Lubumbashi Sport LUB 4
26 Ocean Pacifique OPA 2
UCL »
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Tue 20 Feb
01:15 finished
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 Feb
00:00 finished
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Tue 20 Feb
00:00 finished
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Tue 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Tue 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Tue 20 Feb
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Tue 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Tue 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Tue 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Tue 20 Feb
00:00 Postponed
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 Feb
01:05 finished
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Tue 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
South African First Division »
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Tue 20 Feb
00:00 finished
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Tue 20 Feb
02:00 finished
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Scottish Championship »
1. Lig »
Tue 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Tue 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Tue 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 Feb
01:00 finished
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
Tue 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 Feb
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions Group 3 »
Tue 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions Group 4 »
Tue 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions Group 5 »
AFC Champions Group 6 »
Regionalliga Group 5 »
Tue 20 Feb
19:30 Postponed
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Group 2 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook