Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Gaucho 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Novo Hamburgo
23:30
Cruzeiro RS
Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
00:00 finished
Náutico Recife
2 - 1
Afogados INFO
Carioca 1 Group 3 »
Wed 21 Feb
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Flamengo
23:30
Madureira RJ
Copa do Nordeste Group 2 »
Wed 21 Feb
01:45 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 1
CRB INFO
Copa do Nordeste Group 3 »
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
Globo
Copa do Nordeste Group 5 »
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
CSA
23:30
Salgueiro
Brasiliense »
Wed 21 Feb
19:30
Ceilândia
19:30
Paranoá
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Brasiliense
20:00
Bolamense
Wed 21 Feb
22:00
Paracatu
22:00
Luziânia
Paulista A3 »
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Barretos
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Atibaia
19:00
Portuguesa Santista
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
Rio Preto
23:00
São Carlos
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
19:00
Olímpia FC
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Matonense
19:00
Manthiqueira
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
Grêmio Osasco
23:00
Velo Clube
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
Rio Branco SP
23:00
União Barbarense
Série B Brazil
Fri 13 Apr
Ponte Preta
-
Paysandu Belém
Londrina
-
Boa EC
CSA
-
Goiás EC
Atlético GO
-
Criciuma EC
Vila Nova
-
Avaí
Fortaleza EC
-
Guaraní Campinas
Figueirense
-
EC Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
-
São Bento
Oeste
-
CRB
Sampaio Correa FC
-
Coritiba FBC
Team / Points
1 Ponte Preta PPE 0
2 São Bento SAO 0
3 EC Juventude JUV 0
4 Avaí AVA 0
5 Criciuma EC CRI 0
6 Goiás EC GOI 0
7 Boa EC BOA 0
8 CRB CRB 0
9 Coritiba FBC COT 0
10 Guaraní Campinas GUA 0
 
11 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
12 Oeste OES 0
13 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 0
14 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 0
15 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
16 Vila Nova VIL 0
17 Atlético GO ATL 0
18 CSA CSA 0
19 Londrina LON 0
20 Paysandu Belém PAY 0
Group 1
Sat 14 Apr
Náutico Recife
-
Santa Cruz Recife
Globo
-
ABC
Atlético Acreano
-
Remo
Salgueiro
-
Botafogo PB
SD Juazeirense
-
Confiança
Team / Points
1 Náutico Recife NAU 0
2 Botafogo PB BOT 0
3 Remo REM 0
4 ABC ABC 0
5 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 0
 
6 SD Juazeirense SDJ 0
7 Salgueiro SAL 0
8 Atlético Acreano ATL 0
9 Globo GLO 0
10 Confiança CON 0
Group 2
Sat 14 Apr
Botafogo SP
-
Bragantino
Operário PR
-
Volta Redonda
Tupi
-
Tombense
Cuiabá
-
Luverdense
Joinville
-
Ypiranga FC
Team / Points
1 Botafogo SP BOT 0
2 Luverdense LUV 0
3 Tombense TOM 0
4 Volta Redonda VOL 0
5 Bragantino BRA 0
 
6 Joinville JEC 0
7 Cuiabá CUI 0
8 Tupi TUP 0
9 Operário PR OPE 0
10 Ypiranga FC YPI 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook