We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Sat 18 Nov
13:30
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Sat 18 Nov
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
La Liga »
Sat 18 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 Nov
13:00
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Sat 18 Nov
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sat 18 Nov
16:15
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Serie A »
Sat 18 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sat 18 Nov
18:00
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 Nov
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 18 Nov
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 18 Nov
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 Nov
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 18 Nov
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Sat 18 Nov
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 18 Nov
17:00
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 18 Nov
02:00 Playing 12'
Puebla
0 - 0
Lobos BUAP
Sat 18 Nov
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Pachuca
Clausura Colombia »
Primera Division »
Sat 18 Nov
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 Nov
01:30 Playing 41'
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 0
Belgrano
Sat 18 Nov
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 Nov
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 Nov
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 18 Nov
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 Nov
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 Nov
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Russian Premier League »
Sat 18 Nov
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
10:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 18 Nov
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 Nov
14:30
FK Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Sat 18 Nov
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
Championship »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Brentford
Sat 18 Nov
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Reading
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Millwall
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 18 Nov
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sat 18 Nov
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Scottish Premiership »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 18 Nov
13:30
Ross County FC
13:30
Celtic
Greek Super League »
Sat 18 Nov
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 18 Nov
14:00
Lamia
14:00
Kerkyra
Sat 18 Nov
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sat 18 Nov
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 Nov
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 18 Nov
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Sat 18 Nov
12:00
Bursaspor
12:00
Goztepe
Sat 18 Nov
14:30
Konyaspor
14:30
Antalyaspor
Serie B »
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Spezia
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Parma
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Carpi
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Venezia
J1 League »
Belgian Pro League »
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 18 Nov
18:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sat 18 Nov
13:00
Heidenheim
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Sat 18 Nov
13:00
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sat 18 Nov
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Czech First Division »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Zlin
Sat 18 Nov
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Cup Scotland »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Airdrieonians
16:00
Cove Rangers
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Arbroath
16:00
Berwick Rangers
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Banks O' Dee
16:00
Ayr United
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Buckie Thistle
16:00
Brechin City
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Clyde
16:00
East Fife
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Dumbarton
16:00
Elgin City
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
East Kilbride
16:00
Albion Rovers
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Formartine United
16:00
Forfar Athletic
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Livingston FC
16:00
Glenafton Athletic
Sat 18 Nov
14:00
Lothian Hutchison
14:00
St. Mirren
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Montrose
16:00
Queen of the South
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Peterhead
16:00
Raith Rovers FC
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Spartans
16:00
Fraserburgh
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Alloa Athletic
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Stranraer
16:00
Brora Rangers
Clausura Uruguay »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 18 Nov
15:00
Lorient
15:00
Stade Brestois
Swiss Super League »
Sat 18 Nov
19:00
Basel
19:00
Sion
Sat 18 Nov
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
FC Lugano
Série B Brazil »
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
ABC
20:30
Oeste
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
Náutico Recife
20:30
Vila Nova
Sat 18 Nov
22:30
Criciuma EC
22:30
Ceará
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Goiás EC
20:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 18 Nov
00:30 Playing 85'
EC Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Londrina
20:00
América Mineiro
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
Boa EC
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
Paysandu Belém
20:30
Santa Cruz Recife
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
CRB
20:30
Paraná
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sat 18 Nov
18:00
RM Castilla
18:00
Toledo
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sat 18 Nov
18:30
R. Sociedad B
18:30
SD Gernika
Sat 18 Nov
17:00
Osasuna B
17:00
Racing
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Lealtad
16:00
Peña Sport
Sat 18 Nov
17:00
Amorebieta
17:00
CD Vitoria
Sat 18 Nov
16:00
Leioa
16:00
Barakaldo
Segunda B Group 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook