We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Zimbabwe

Premier Soccer
Sat 18 Nov
FC Platinum
2-1
Ngezi Platinum
Bantu Rovers
2-3
Dynamos
Sun 19 Nov
How Mine
2-3
Shabanie Mine
Chicken Inn FC
0-0
Chapungu United
CAPS United
0-0
Bulawayo City
Yadah
2-1
Highlanders
Hwange
2-0
Harare City
Black Rhinos
1-0
Kariba
Triangle FC
3-0
Tsholotsho
Team / Points
1 FC Platinum FCP 69
2 Dynamos DYN 67
3 Ngezi Platinum NGP 64
4 Chicken Inn FC CHI 61
5 CAPS United CAP 57
6 Highlanders HIG 46
7 How Mine HOW 46
8 Black Rhinos BLA 45
9 Triangle FC TRI 44
 
10 Chapungu United CHA 44
11 Kariba KAR 42
12 Yadah YAD 40
13 Shabanie Mine SHA 39
14 Hwange HWA 37
15 Bulawayo City BUL 36
16 Harare City HAR 35
17 Tsholotsho TSO 24
18 Bantu Rovers BRO 16
UCL Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00 finished
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Benfica INFO
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 18'
Basel
0 - 0
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 18'
PSG
1 - 1
Celtic
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 19'
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Bayern München
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00 finished
Qarabağ
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 18'
Atlético
0 - 0
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 19'
Juventus
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 18'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Wed 22 Nov
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 22 Nov
01:15 finished
Libertad Asunción
1 - 0
Independiente INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Esbjerg Sub 19
0 - 6
Internazionale Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Budapest Honved
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:00 finished
Molde FK Sub 19
2 - 0
Zimbru Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Saburtalo Sub-19
2 - 2
Brodarac Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Željezničar
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
12:00 finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 0
Benfica Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Basel U19
2 - 1
Man. United U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
PSG U19
2 - 0
Celtic U19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Anderlecht Sub 19
1 - 1
Bayern München U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
12:00 finished
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 3
Chelsea Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
Atlético U19
2 - 1
Roma Sub 19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Juventus U19
0 - 1
Barcelona U19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Sporting Sub-19
1 - 1
Olympiakos U19 INFO
Copa MX Apertura »
Wed 22 Nov
04:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Championship »
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 18'
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 19'
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Birmingham City
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 18'
Wolverhampton
1 - 0
Leeds
MLS »
Wed 22 Nov
02:00 finished
Columbus Crew
0 - 0
Toronto FC INFO
Wed 22 Nov
03:30 finished
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Friendly »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Vera
22:00
Cd Buzanada
Clausura Uruguay »
Wed 22 Nov
21:00 Playing 1'
Fénix
0 - 0
Cerro CA
Wed 22 Nov
21:00 Playing 4'
Sud América
0 - 0
Boston River
Wed 22 Nov
21:00 Playing 1'
Juventud Piedras
0 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
Wed 22 Nov
21:00 Playing 4'
River Plate Monte.
0 - 0
Peñarol
FNL »
Wed 22 Nov
11:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok
4 - 2
Tyumen INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Renate
2 - 1
Giana Erminio INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Bassano Virtus
(1)0-0(2)
Feralpisalò INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Reggiana
1 - 2
Prato INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 finished
Pontedera
1 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:30 finished
Viterbese
(3)0-0(2)
Teramo INFO
Wed 22 Nov
20:30 Playing 35'
Catania
0 - 0
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 22 Nov
20:30 Playing 32'
Casertana
0 - 1
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
South African First Division »
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 finished
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Maritzburg United INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 finished
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO
Wed 22 Nov
17:00 finished
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Chippa United INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 finished
AmaZulu
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 Postponed
SuperSport United
18:30
Ajax Cape Town
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura »
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Yalmakan
22:00
Orizaba
Primera B Metro. »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Como
2 - 0
ASD OltrepòVoghera INFO
Serie D Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00 finished
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Legnago Salus INFO
Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Albissola
6 - 0
USD Rignanese INFO
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Ligorna
3 - 2
Lavagnese INFO
Torneo de Invierno »
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Wed 22 Nov
02:00 finished
Carmelita
0 - 1
CS Herediano INFO
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
19:00 Postponed
Germania Egestorf
19:00
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:05 finished
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig INFO
First League »
Wed 22 Nov
13:00 finished
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Shkupi INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Cerro Largo
20:30
Rentistas
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Canadian
20:30
Cerrito
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Atenas
20:30
Tacuarembó FC
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Oriental
20:30
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Progreso
20:30
Central Español FC
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Villa Teresa
20:30
Miramar Misiones
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Huracán FC
20:30
CSyD Villa Española
Superliga »
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 1
Lushnja INFO
2. Division Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Alaniya
1 - 0
Anzhi II INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II
4 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook