Premier League
Sat 09 Dec
FC Veres
2-2
Karpaty Lviv
Illichivets
4-2
Stal
Chornomorets
3-3
Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpik Donetsk
1-4
Vorskla Poltava
Sun 10 Dec
Oleksandria
0-0
Dinamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
2-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 42
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 39
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 31
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 27
5 FC Veres FCV 26
6 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 25
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 23
8 Oleksandria PFC 19
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 18
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 17
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 15
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 12
Persha Liga
Wed 25 Oct
Inhulets
2-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Thu 16 Nov
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0
Balkany Zorya
Fri 17 Nov
Rukh Vynnyky
2-0
Avanhard
Volyn Lutsk
1-3
Arsenal Kyiv
Sat 18 Nov
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Desna Chernihiv
Poltava
3-0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Helios Kharkiv
1-3
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Obolon
1-2
Kremin
MFK Mykolaiv
0-0
Sumy
Team / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 55
2 Poltava POL 50
3 Inhulets INH 45
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 41
5 Desna Chernihiv DES 40
6 Helios Kharkiv HEL 40
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 34
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 31
9 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 28
 
10 Obolon OBO 27
11 Balkany Zorya BAL 26
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 24
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 21
14 Kremin KRE 21
15 Sumy SUM 20
16 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 20
17 Volyn Lutsk VOL 18
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 14
Group 1
Sat 04 Nov
Nyva Ternopil
1-2
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Polessya
0-0
Podillya
Teplovyk
2-4
Ahrobiznes
Sun 05 Nov
Bukovyna
0-3
Skala Stryi
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-2
FC Lviv
Team / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 51
2 Teplovyk TIF 38
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 27
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 23
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 18
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 18
9 Polessya POL 17
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Group 2
Fri 17 Nov
Real Pharma
4-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Inhulets II
0-0
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Sat 18 Nov
Myr
1-4
Dnipro-1
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
2-2
Tavriya Simferopol
Nikopol
0-0
Dnipro
Sun 19 Nov
Mykolaiv II
3-0
Metalurh
Team / Points
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 53
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 51
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 42
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 39
5 Myr MYR 34
6 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 33
 
7 Real Pharma RPH 31
8 Nikopol NIK 29
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 22
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
11 Inhulets II IHP 12
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 7
U21 League Ukraine
Sat 11 Nov
Veres Sub 21
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Tue 28 Nov
Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Fri 08 Dec
Chornomorets
3-0
Zirka Sub 21
Olimpik Donetsk
0-2
Vorskla Poltava
Mariupol' Sub 21
1-3
Stal Kamianske
Sat 09 Dec
Oleksandria
0-1
Dynamo Kyiv
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 40
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 39
3 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 35
4 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 33
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 33
6 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 32
 
7 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 31
8 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 18
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 16
10 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 14
11 Veres Sub 21 VER 13
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 10
U19 League Ukraine
Fri 24 Nov
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
3-0
Oleksandria
Sat 25 Nov
Olimpik Donetsk
2-4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
1-0
Vorskla Poltava
Skala Stryi
4-1
Stal Kamianske
Zirka Sub 19
0-2
Zorya Luhansk
Chornomorets
6-1
Arsenal Kyiv
Veres Sub 19
0-0
Mariupol' Sub 19
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 36
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 34
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 29
4 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 22
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 22
6 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 21
7 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 20
 
8 Veres Sub 19 VER 17
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 17
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 15
11 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 14
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 19 KAM 12
13 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:00 finished
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds INFO
Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Burnley
1 - 0
Stoke City INFO
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 83'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 3
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 81'
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta INFO
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Mainz 05
0 - 2
B. Dortmund INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 12 Dec
01:30 finished
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 Dec
21:05 Playing 77'
Monaco
1 - 0
Caen
Tue 12 Dec
21:05 Playing 75'
Angers SCO
1 - 0
Metz
Tue 12 Dec
18:45 finished
Toulouse
2 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 80'
Inter
0 - 0
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Twente 1965 INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Scottish Premiership »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Heart Midlothian
2 - 0
Dundee
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Ross County FC
2 - 2
Kilmarnock INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Peterborough
5 - 2
Woking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Wigan Athletic
3 - 2
Fylde INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 92'
Exeter City
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Cup Turkey »
Tue 12 Dec
17:30 finished
Eylül Belediye S.
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:30 finished
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
11:30 finished
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:30 finished
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa INFO
Tue 12 Dec
13:30 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Orléans
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Cup Belgium »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 finished
Kortrijk
4 - 1
KAA Gent INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
KV Oostende
2 - 3
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 Dec
01:05 finished
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Jagiellonia
5 - 1
Korona Kielce INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO
EAFF East Asian Cup Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
11:15 finished
Japan
2 - 1
China INFO
Tue 12 Dec
08:30 finished
Korea DPR
0 - 1
Corea del Sur INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Tue 12 Dec
16:30 finished
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech INFO
Scottish Championship »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Torquay United
1 - 1
Gateshead INFO
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 2
Worthing
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 finished
Constància
0 - 1
Felanitx INFO
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook