We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Turkish Süper Lig
Sat 27 May
Kasimpasa
0-3
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
0-3
Akhisar
İstanbul
2-1
Adanaspor
Fenerbahçe
1-1
Trabzonspor
Sun 28 May
Bursaspor
1-2
Genclerbirligi SK
Karabukspor
2-2
Kayserispor
Osmanlıspor
1-2
Rizespor
Gaziantepspor
0-4
Beşiktaş
Mon 29 May
Alanyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Team / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 74
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 70
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 61
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 58
5 Antalyaspor ANT 55
6 Trabzonspor TRA 51
7 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 48
8 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 43
9 Kasimpasa KAS 43
 
10 Konyaspor KON 43
11 Alanyaspor ALA 40
12 Karabukspor KAR 40
13 Osmanlıspor OSM 38
14 Kayserispor KAY 38
15 Bursaspor BUR 35
16 Rizespor ÇAR 33
17 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
18 Adanaspor ADA 25
Group 2
Sat 29 Apr
1461 Trabzon
7-4
Inegolspor
Kastamonuspor
5-0
Kayseri
Menemen
3-3
Karsiyaka
Ankaragucu
2-0
Hatayspor
Eyupspor
1-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
3-3
Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor
0-2
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
Sariyer
2-0
Nigde Belediyespor
Team / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 72
2 Gumushanespor GUM 66
3 Kastamonuspor KAS 60
4 Hatayspor HAT 59
5 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 58
6 Karsiyaka KAR 54
7 Sariyer SAR 51
8 Etimesgut SEK 49
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 46
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 44
11 Tokatspor TOK 42
12 Inegolspor INE 41
13 Tuzlaspor TUZ 41
14 Kirklarelispor KIR 38
15 Bugsasspor BUG 37
16 Aydinspor AYD 37
17 1461 Trabzon 146 32
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 3
Group 2
Sat 29 Apr
Turk Metal Kirikk.
2-5
Batman Petrolspor
Bodrumspor
0-0
Yeşil Bursa
Düzcespor
5-3
Kemerspor
Yomraspor
1-2
Halide Edip Adivar
Pazarspor
0-1
Canakkale
Kirikhanspor
0-2
Silivrispor
Tire 1922
1-2
Manisa BBSK
Erbaaspor
4-1
Derince
Sat 13 May
Dersim Spor
1-3
Çatalca Spor
Team / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 65
2 Erbaaspor ERB 60
3 Manisa BBSK MAN 58
4 Silivrispor SIL 58
5 Çatalca Spor CAT 55
6 Düzcespor DUZ 54
7 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 53
8 Kirikhanspor KIR 47
9 Kemerspor TEK 45
 
10 Yomraspor YOM 44
11 Batman Petrolspor BAT 43
12 Tire 1922 TIR 43
13 Yeşil Bursa OYA 41
14 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 41
15 Pazarspor PAZ 39
16 Dersim Spor DER 33
17 Derince Belediyespor DER 26
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 23
Group 3
Sat 29 Apr
Sakaryaspor
3-1
Maltepespor
Payas
0-2
Ankara Adliyespor
Elazig
4-1
Yeni
Orhangazispor
1-2
Bayrampasaspor
Darica G.Birligi
6-2
Muğlaspor
Orduspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sultanbeyli
2-0
Bergama
Denizli
1-3
Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1
Trabzon
Team / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 76
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 68
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 68
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 60
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 56
6 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 54
7 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 50
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 48
9 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 42
 
10 Muğlaspor MUL 42
11 Orhangazispor ORH 41
12 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 40
13 Bergama Belediyespor BER 39
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 38
15 Payas PAY 35
16 Maltepespor MAL 32
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 22
18 Orduspor ORD 20
Turkish League U21
Fri 26 May
Osmanlıspor
6-0
Rizespor Sub 21
Sat 27 May
Torku Konyaspor
1-1
Akhisar Belediye
İstanbul
6-1
Adanaspor Sub 21
Kasımpaşa
1-2
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
2-3
Trabzonspor
Sun 28 May
Bursaspor Sub 21
12:00
Gençlerbirliği
Karabükspor
13:00
Kayserispor
Gazıantepspor
15:00
Beşiktaş Sub 21
Mon 29 May
Alanyaspor Sub 21
15:00
Galatasaray
Team / Points
1 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 78
2 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 70
3 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 65
4 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 64
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 58
6 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 54
7 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 50
8 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 48
9 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 47
 
10 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 45
11 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 44
12 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 36
13 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 34
14 Adanaspor Sub 21 ADA 32
15 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 31
16 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 23
17 Rizespor Sub 21 RIZ 20
18 Gazıantepspor Sub 21 GAZ 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook