We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
MATCHES | Switzerland
Challenge League »
Sat 27 May
19:00
Chiasso
19:00
Le Mont LS
Sat 27 May
19:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
19:00
Winterthur
Sat 27 May
19:00
Schaffhausen
19:00
Zurich
Sat 27 May
19:00
Servette
19:00
Aarau
Sat 27 May
19:00
Wohlen
19:00
Wil 1900
1. Liga Promotion »
Sat 27 May
16:00
FC Zurich II
16:00
Kriens
Sat 27 May
16:00
Breitenrain
16:00
Cham
Sat 27 May
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
FC Koniz
Sat 27 May
16:00
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Sion II
Sat 27 May
16:00
SC Bruhl
16:00
Bavois
Sat 27 May
16:00
Tuggen
16:00
United Zürich
Sat 27 May
16:00
Basel II
16:00
Rapperswil
Sat 27 May
16:00
Old Boys
16:00
YF Juventus
1. Liga Classic Group 1 »
Sat 27 May
16:00
Yverdon
16:00
Lausanne Sport II
Sat 27 May
16:00
Fribourg
16:00
Young Boys II
Sat 27 May
16:00
Lancy FC
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Sat 27 May
16:00
Martigny
16:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Sat 27 May
16:00
Echallens
16:00
Naters
Sat 27 May
16:00
Vevey Sports
16:00
Dudingen
Sat 27 May
16:00
FC Azzurri 90
16:00
Etoile Carouge
1. Liga Classic Group 2 »
Sat 27 May
16:00
FC Muri
16:00
Baden
Sat 27 May
16:00
Luzern II
16:00
Wangen
Sat 27 May
16:00
FC Sursee
16:00
Schotz
Sat 27 May
16:00
Thun II
16:00
Bassecourt
Sat 27 May
16:00
Solothurn
16:00
Delemont
Sat 27 May
16:00
Black Stars
16:00
Buochs
Sat 27 May
16:00
Zug
16:00
Munsingen
1. Liga Classic Group 3 »
Sat 27 May
16:00
Red Star Zürich
16:00
FC Balzers
Sat 27 May
16:00
Seefeld
16:00
Seuzach
Sat 27 May
16:00
AC Bellinzona
16:00
FC Thalwil
Sat 27 May
16:00
St. Gallen II
16:00
Grasshoppers II
Sat 27 May
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
Locarno
Sat 27 May
16:00
FC Gossau
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
Sat 27 May
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstette
16:00
Winterthur II
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 1 »
Sat 27 May
17:30
Terre Sainte
17:30
Signal Bernex-Confignon
Sat 27 May
18:00
Meyrin
18:00
Aigle
Sat 27 May
18:00
Conthey
18:00
Perly-Certoux
Sat 27 May
17:00
Urania Genève Sp.
17:00
FC Monthey
Sat 27 May
18:30
Bramois
18:30
Collex-Bossy
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 2 »
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 3 »
Sat 27 May
19:00
Grünstern
19:00
Dornach
Sat 27 May
16:00
Lerchenfeld
16:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
Sat 27 May
17:00
Muttenz
17:00
FC Konolfingen
Sat 27 May
16:00
Bern 1894
16:00
Allschwil
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 4 »
Sat 27 May
17:00
Zofingen
17:00
Brunnen
Sat 27 May
18:00
Eschenbach
18:00
Ascona
Sat 27 May
17:00
Goldau
17:00
Hochdorf
Sat 27 May
17:45
Lugano II
17:45
Perlen-Buchrain
Sat 27 May
17:15
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Taverne
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 5 »
Sat 27 May
15:30
Olten
15:30
Dietikon
Sat 27 May
15:30
Subingen
15:30
Hongg
Sat 27 May
18:00
Pajde
18:00
Schöftland
Sat 27 May
17:00
Rothrist
17:00
Lenzburg
2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 6 »
Sat 27 May
17:00
Linth
17:00
Kreuzlingen
Sat 27 May
16:00
Sirnach
16:00
Kosova
Sat 27 May
16:00
St. Margrethen
16:00
Chur 97
Sat 27 May
17:00
Freienbach
17:00
Rüti 1930
Sat 27 May
16:00
Frauenfeld
16:00
Wil II
Swiss Super League
Sun 28 May
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Lausanne Sports
16:00
FC Lugano
Luzern
16:00
FC Vaduz
St. Gallen
16:00
Sion
Thun
16:00
Young Boys
Team / Points
1 Basel BAS 80
2 Young Boys YOB 65
3 FC Lugano LUG 50
4 Sion SIO 49
5 Luzern FCL 46
 
6 Thun THU 41
7 St. Gallen STG 40
8 Grasshopper GCZ 37
9 Lausanne Sports LAU 35
10 FC Vaduz FCV 29
Challenge League
Sat 27 May
Chiasso
19:00
Le Mont LS
Neuchâtel Xamax
19:00
Winterthur
Schaffhausen
19:00
Zurich
Servette
19:00
Aarau
Wohlen
19:00
Wil 1900
Team / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 79
2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC NEX 70
3 Servette SER 56
4 Schaffhausen SCH 51
5 Aarau FCA 42
 
6 Winterthur WIN 38
7 Wohlen WOH 36
8 Chiasso CHI 36
9 Le Mont LS LEM 34
10 Wil 1900 WIL 31
Group 2
Sat 27 May
FC Muri
16:00
Baden
Luzern II
16:00
Wangen
FC Sursee
16:00
Schotz
Thun II
16:00
Bassecourt
Solothurn
16:00
Delemont
Black Stars
16:00
Buochs
Zug
16:00
Munsingen
Team / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 55
2 Solothurn SOL 47
3 Baden BAD 47
4 Munsingen MUN 46
5 Delemont DEL 38
6 Schotz SCH 38
7 Buochs BUO 37
 
8 Black Stars BLA 32
9 Zug ZUG 31
10 Thun II THU 27
11 Bassecourt BAS 26
12 FC Sursee FCS 23
13 Wangen WAN 23
14 FC Muri FCM 18
Group 1
Wed 24 May
CS Chênois
2-0
Sierre
Fri 26 May
Servette II
3-1
Interstar
Sat 27 May
Urania Genève Sp.
17:00
FC Monthey
Terre Sainte
17:30
Signal
Meyrin
18:00
Aigle
Conthey
18:00
Perly-Certoux
Bramois
18:30
Collex-Bossy
Team / Points
1 Meyrin MEY 48
2 FC Monthey FCM 47
3 Servette II SER 46
4 Terre Sainte TER 36
5 Urania Genève Sport UGS 35
6 CS Chênois CSC 33
7 Interstar INT 32
 
8 Conthey CON 31
9 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 29
10 Aigle AIG 25
11 Perly-Certoux PER 24
12 Collex-Bossy COL 23
13 Sierre SIE 14
14 Bramois BRA 10
Group 2
Wed 24 May
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
0-3
Richemond
Sat 27 May
Stade Payerne
17:30
Tour Pâquier
Bulle
18:00
Le Locle Sports
Team Ticino U21
18:00
Farvagny / Ogoz
Thierrens
18:00
Portalban
Sun 28 May
Genolier-Begnins
15:00
Echichens
Dardania Lausanne
15:30
Colombier
Team / Points
1 Portalban / Gletterens POR 47
2 Bulle BUL 43
3 Dardania Lausanne DAR 36
4 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 33
5 Genolier-Begnins GEN 33
6 Colombier COL 31
7 Richemond RIC 31
 
8 Stade Payerne STA 30
9 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 30
10 Echichens ECH 30
11 Thierrens THI 26
12 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 24
13 Le Locle Sports LOC 23
14 Team Ticino U21 TEA 15
Group 3
Sat 27 May
Lerchenfeld
16:00
Tavannes Tramelan
Bern 1894
16:00
Allschwil
Muttenz
17:00
FC Konolfingen
Grünstern
19:00
Dornach
Sun 28 May
Timau Basel
15:00
Moutier
Bümpliz
15:00
Binningen
Langenthal
15:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Team / Points
1 Langenthal LAN 51
2 Allschwil ALL 44
3 Timau Basel TIM 41
4 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 35
5 Lerchenfeld LER 34
6 Bern 1894 BER 32
7 Binningen BIN 32
 
8 Moutier MOU 32
9 Dornach DOR 32
10 FC Konolfingen FCK 31
11 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 29
12 Muttenz MUT 23
13 Grünstern GRU 9
14 Bümpliz BUM 8
Group 4
Tue 23 May
Ibach
1-3
Hergiswil
Fri 26 May
AS Castello
1-0
Vedeggio Calcio
Sat 27 May
Zofingen
17:00
Brunnen
Goldau
17:00
Hochdorf
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Taverne
Lugano II
17:45
Perlen-Buchrain
Eschenbach
18:00
Ascona
Team / Points
1 Hochdorf HOC 39
2 Kickers Luzern LUZ 39
3 Zofingen ZOF 37
4 Brunnen BRU 35
5 Ibach IBA 34
6 Hergiswil HER 33
7 Taverne TAV 33
 
8 Lugano II LUG 32
9 Ascona ASC 31
10 Perlen-Buchrain PER 29
11 Vedeggio Calcio VED 28
12 Eschenbach ESC 24
13 Goldau GOL 18
14 AS Castello CAS 18
Group 5
Sat 27 May
Olten
15:30
Dietikon
Subingen
15:30
Hongg
Rothrist
17:00
Lenzburg
Pajde
18:00
Schöftland
Sun 28 May
Wohlen II
14:00
Aarau II
Liestal
14:00
Iliria
Blue Stars ZH 1
14:30
Dulliken
Team / Points
1 Hongg HON 49
2 Aarau II AAR 45
3 Pajde PAJ 41
4 Dietikon DIE 38
5 Schöftland SCH 34
6 Olten OLT 32
7 Blue Stars ZH 1 BST 27
 
8 Rothrist ROT 27
9 Dulliken DUL 27
10 Wohlen II WOH 26
11 Liestal LIE 26
12 Lenzburg LEN 26
13 Subingen SUB 17
14 Iliria ILI 16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook