We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Halmstads
2 - 1
Norrköping INFO Videos
Superettan »
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Varberg
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Degerfors
3 - 1
IK Frej INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Team Thoren
3 - 2
Sandvikens IF INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Carlstad United
2 - 2
Assyriska INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Sollentuna
3 - 1
Enskede INFO
Division 1 Group 2 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 0
Skovde AIK INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Assyriska BK
2 - 4
Ljungskile INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Husqvarna
2 - 2
Mjällby INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Karlskrona
2 - 1
Utsiktens BK INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
FBK Karlstad
6 - 1
Vänersborgs IF INFO
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Grebbestad
1 - 0
Lerum INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Nordvärmland
16:00
Stenungsund
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Vänersborgs FK
2 - 1
Gauthiod INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Vårgårda
16:00
Karlstad BK
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Aspudden-Tellus
0 - 3
BK Forward INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Habo
16:00
Eskilstuna City
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Gamla Upsala
1 - 1
Strömsberg INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Karlberg
0 - 1
Karlslund INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Skiljebo
6 - 2
Norrtälje INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Söderhamn
2 - 1
Boden INFO
Sat 23 Sep
11:30 finished
Valbo
0 - 2
Täfteå INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:15 finished
IFK Timra
7 - 2
Morön INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Härnösand
16:00
Piteå
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Skellefteå
3 - 0
Anundsjö INFO
Sat 23 Sep
12:00 finished
Gällivare
0 - 2
IFK Östersund INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Värmbols
2 - 2
Värmdö INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Motala
16:00
Boo FK
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Kumla
16:00
Örebro Syrianska
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Assyriska IF
2 - 6
Rynninge INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Haninge
4 - 0
Sleipner INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Torslanda IK
1 - 2
Vinbergs INFO
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Eskilsminne
4 - 3
Assyriska Turab INFO
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Höganäs
3 - 1
Halmia INFO
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Dalstorps
1 - 2
Tvååker INFO
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Tenhult
15:30
Hittarp
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Ullared
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 23 Sep
13:00 finished
Lindome
1 - 0
Sävedalen INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 6 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Lund
1 - 0
IFK Hässleholm INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
IFK Malmö
4 - 1
Kvarnby INFO
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Vimmerby
2 - 2
Räppe INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Lindsdal
3 - 4
Asarum INFO
Sat 23 Sep
14:00 finished
Hässleholms IF
0 - 0
Prespa Birlik INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan
Sat 23 Sep
Halmstads
2-1
Norrköping
Sun 24 Sep
Kalmar
15:00
Östersunds FK
Djurgårdens
15:00
Hammarby IF
Jönköpings
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
Häcken
17:30
AIK Solna
Mon 25 Sep
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Sirius
19:00
Orebro SK
Malmö
19:00
Elfsborg
Team / Points
1 Malmö MFF 51
2 Djurgårdens DJU 44
3 Häcken HÄC 41
4 AIK Solna AIK 41
5 Norrköping NOR 40
6 Östersunds FK OST 39
7 Hammarby IF HIF 33
8 Sirius SIR 33
 
9 Elfsborg ELF 32
10 IFK Göteborg GÖT 31
11 Orebro SK ORE 30
12 GIF Sundsvall GIF 26
13 Kalmar KAL 26
14 Jönköpings Södra JON 23
15 Halmstads HAL 17
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 15
Superettan
Sat 23 Sep
Degerfors
3-1
IK Frej
Brommapojkarna
3-1
Åtvidabergs
Varberg
1-0
Dalkurd FF
Sun 24 Sep
Norrby
15:00
Osters IF
Syrianska FC
15:00
Gefle
Helsingborgs
17:00
Falkenbergs
Mon 25 Sep
Varnamo
19:00
GAIS
Tue 26 Sep
Örgryte
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
Team / Points
1 Dalkurd FF DAL 51
2 Brommapojkarna BRO 51
3 Trelleborgs FF TRE 45
4 Helsingborgs HEL 40
5 Falkenbergs FAL 39
6 Osters IF OIF 36
7 Degerfors DEG 36
8 Varnamo IFK 32
 
9 Varberg VAR 31
10 GAIS GAI 30
11 Örgryte ORG 30
12 Norrby NOR 28
13 Gefle GEF 25
14 Syrianska FC SYR 24
15 IK Frej IKF 22
16 Åtvidabergs ATV 20
Group 1
Sat 23 Sep
Team Thoren
3-2
Sandvikens IF
Carlstad United
2-2
Assyriska
Sollentuna
3-1
Enskede
Sun 24 Sep
IFK Luleå
15:00
Akropolis
Arameiska
15:30
Umeå
Västerås SK
16:00
Vasalunds IF
IK Brage
17:00
Nykoping
Team / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 47
2 Akropolis AKR 40
3 Umeå UME 35
4 Västerås SK VAS 30
5 Assyriska ASS 29
6 Carlstad United CAR 29
7 Sollentuna SOL 28
 
8 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 26
9 Team Thoren THO 24
10 Vasalunds IF VAS 22
11 Nykoping NYK 22
12 Sandvikens IF SAN 22
13 Enskede ENS 17
14 IFK Luleå IFK 12
Group 2
Sat 23 Sep
Oskarshamns AIK
2-0
Skovde AIK
Assyriska BK
2-4
Ljungskile
Husqvarna
2-2
Mjällby
Karlskrona
2-1
Utsiktens BK
Sun 24 Sep
Landskrona
16:00
Ängelholm
Mon 25 Sep
Kristianstad FF
19:00
Rosengård
IK Oddevold
19:00
Qviding FIF
Team / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 46
2 Utsiktens BK UTS 41
3 Mjällby MJÄ 37
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 35
5 Ängelholm ANG 29
6 Karlskrona KAR 27
7 Ljungskile LJU 27
 
8 Husqvarna HFF 25
9 Kristianstad FF KRI 22
10 IK Oddevold IKO 22
11 Qviding FIF QVI 22
12 Skovde AIK SKO 21
13 Assyriska BK ASS 21
14 Rosengård ROS 8
Group 1
Fri 22 Sep
Uddevalla
1-2
Lidköping
Trollhattan FC
4-2
Skoftebyn
Sat 23 Sep
FBK Karlstad
6-1
Vänersborgs IF
Grebbestad
1-0
Lerum
Vänersborgs FK
2-1
Gauthiod
Nordvärmland
16:00
Stenungsund
Vårgårda
16:00
Karlstad BK
Team / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 55
2 Trollhattan FC TRO 51
3 Karlstad BK KAR 49
4 Gauthiod GAU 49
5 Vänersborgs FK VFK 38
6 Uddevalla UDD 36
7 FBK Karlstad FBK 31
 
8 Vårgårda VAG 29
9 Vänersborgs IF VAN 24
10 Stenungsund STE 23
11 Nordvärmland NOR 21
12 Skoftebyn SKO 20
13 Lidköping LID 15
14 Lerum LIS 10
Group 2
Sat 23 Sep
Aspudden-Tellus
0-3
BK Forward
Karlberg
0-1
Karlslund
Skiljebo
6-2
Norrtälje
Gamla Upsala
1-1
Strömsberg
Habo
16:00
Eskilstuna City
Sun 24 Sep
Syrianska IF
13:30
Sundbyberg
Gute
16:30
Lidingö
Team / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 59
2 Karlslund KAR 56
3 Skiljebo SKI 48
4 Gute GUT 43
5 Karlberg KAL 35
6 Eskilstuna City ESK 30
7 Lidingö LID 30
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 25
9 Strömsberg STR 25
10 Gamla Upsala GAM 21
11 Norrtälje NOR 21
12 Habo HAB 21
13 Sundbyberg SUN 20
14 Syrianska IF SYR 10
Group 3
Sat 23 Sep
Valbo
0-2
Täfteå
Gällivare
0-2
IFK Östersund
Söderhamn
2-1
Boden
Skellefteå
3-0
Anundsjö
IFK Timra
7-2
Morön
Härnösand
16:00
Piteå
Sun 24 Sep
Hudiksvall
14:00
Bollnas
Team / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 54
2 IFK Timra IFK 46
3 Piteå PIT 41
4 Hudiksvall HUD 41
5 IFK Östersund OST 35
6 Boden BOD 33
7 Härnösand HAR 31
 
8 Valbo VAL 30
9 Morön MOR 27
10 Täfteå TAF 24
11 Bollnas BGF 23
12 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 21
13 Söderhamn SOD 14
14 Anundsjö ANU 13
Group 4
Sat 23 Sep
Haninge
4-0
Sleipner
Värmbols
2-2
Värmdö
Assyriska IF
2-6
Rynninge
Motala
16:00
Boo FK
Kumla
16:00
Örebro Syrianska
Sun 24 Sep
Södertälje
15:00
Huddinge
Mon 25 Sep
Sylvia
19:00
Linköping City
Team / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 55
2 Sleipner SLE 51
3 Rynninge RYN 49
4 Haninge HAN 38
5 Sylvia SYL 37
6 Värmdö VAR 31
7 Motala MOT 30
 
8 Örebro Syrianska ORE 25
9 Värmbols VAR 25
10 Södertälje SOD 25
11 Assyriska IF ASS 22
12 Boo FK BFF 22
13 Huddinge HUD 18
14 Kumla KUM 13
Group 5
Sat 23 Sep
Lindome
1-0
Sävedalen
Torslanda IK
1-2
Vinbergs
Ullared
3-1
Varbergs GIF
Eskilsminne
4-3
Assyriska Turab
Höganäs
3-1
Halmia
Dalstorps
1-2
Tvååker
Tenhult
15:30
Hittarp
Team / Points
1 Tvååker TVA 46
2 Sävedalen SAV 46
3 Eskilsminne ESK 45
4 Dalstorps DAL 45
5 Vinbergs VIN 39
6 Hittarp HIT 35
7 Halmia ISH 33
 
8 Lindome LIN 30
9 Assyriska Turab AST 30
10 Torslanda IK TIK 26
11 Ullared ULL 22
12 Höganäs HGA 20
13 Varbergs GIF VAR 18
14 Tenhult TEN 18
Group 6
Sat 23 Sep
Lund
1-0
IFK Hässleholm
IFK Malmö
4-1
Kvarnby
Lindsdal
3-4
Asarum
Hässleholms IF
0-0
Prespa Birlik
Vimmerby
2-2
Räppe
Sun 24 Sep
Nybro
15:00
Berga
Österlen
15:00
Torns
Team / Points
1 Lund LBK 48
2 Hässleholms IF HAS 48
3 Torns TOR 46
4 Prespa Birlik PRE 42
5 Berga BER 42
6 IFK Malmö MAL 32
7 Österlen OST 30
 
8 Lindsdal LIN 27
9 Räppe RAP 27
10 Kvarnby KVA 22
11 IFK Hässleholm IFK 21
12 Asarum ASA 21
13 Vimmerby VIM 20
14 Nybro NYB 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook