We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Swedish Allsvenskan
Sat 29 Jul
Jönköpings
16:00
Hammarby IF
Elfsborg
16:00
Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
18:00
Malmö
Sun 30 Jul
Östersunds FK
15:00
Halmstads
IFK Göteborg
15:00
Norrköping
AIK Solna
17:30
Kalmar
Mon 31 Jul
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Djurgårdens
Häcken
19:00
Orebro SK
Team / Points
1 Malmö MFF 37
2 AIK Solna AIK 28
3 Djurgårdens DJU 27
4 Sirius SIR 27
5 Norrköping NOR 27
6 Östersunds FK OST 26
7 Elfsborg ELF 25
8 Häcken HÄC 24
 
9 Hammarby IF HIF 24
10 Orebro SK ORE 22
11 IFK Göteborg GÖT 19
12 Jönköpings Södra JON 15
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 15
14 Kalmar KAL 11
15 Halmstads HAL 9
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 7
Superettan
Sat 29 Jul
Brommapojkarna
16:00
IK Frej
Trelleborgs FF
16:00
Varnamo
Syrianska FC
16:00
Helsingborgs
Gefle
16:00
GAIS
Dalkurd FF
18:00
Degerfors
Sun 30 Jul
Osters IF
17:00
Åtvidabergs
Falkenbergs
19:00
Varberg
Mon 31 Jul
Örgryte
19:00
Norrby
Team / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 37
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 32
3 Helsingborgs HEL 27
4 Trelleborgs FF TRE 23
5 Falkenbergs FAL 23
6 Osters IF OIF 22
7 Varnamo IFK 21
8 Degerfors DEG 21
 
9 Örgryte ORG 21
10 Varberg VAR 20
11 GAIS GAI 19
12 Åtvidabergs ATV 18
13 Syrianska FC SYR 15
14 Norrby NOR 15
15 IK Frej IKF 10
16 Gefle GEF 8
Group 1
Thu 13 Jul
Arameiska
0-1
Vasalunds IF
IFK Luleå
3-2
Sollentuna
Fri 14 Jul
Nykoping
2-3
Akropolis
Sun 16 Jul
Umeå
2-1
Västerås SK
IK Brage
2-1
Team Thoren
Assyriska
3-1
Sandvikens IF
Enskede
0-1
Carlstad United
Team / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 38
2 Umeå UME 29
3 Akropolis AKR 25
4 Västerås SK VAS 24
5 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 20
6 Vasalunds IF VAS 19
7 Assyriska ASS 19
 
8 Team Thoren THO 18
9 Sollentuna SOL 18
10 Carlstad United CAR 17
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 15
12 Nykoping NYK 11
13 IFK Luleå IFK 11
14 Enskede ENS 10
Group 2
Sat 15 Jul
Mjällby
6-0
Utsiktens BK
Ljungskile
2-1
Skovde AIK
Kristianstad FF
3-0
IK Oddevold
Assyriska BK
1-4
Landskrona
Husqvarna
0-0
Oskarshamns AIK
Sun 16 Jul
Ängelholm
1-2
Qviding FIF
Rosengård
1-5
Karlskrona
Team / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 33
2 Mjällby MJÄ 30
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 28
4 Ljungskile LJU 24
5 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 23
6 Karlskrona KAR 20
7 Ängelholm ANG 20
 
8 Kristianstad FF KRI 17
9 Husqvarna HFF 17
10 Qviding FIF QVI 17
11 Skovde AIK SKO 14
12 IK Oddevold IKO 13
13 Assyriska BK ASS 11
14 Rosengård ROS 5
Group 1
Tue 04 Jul
Vårgårda
3-1
Lidköping
Sat 29 Jul
Vänersborgs FK
15:00
Uddevalla
Gauthiod
15:00
FBK Karlstad
Karlstad BK
16:00
Grebbestad
Stenungsund
16:00
Vänersborgs IF
Skoftebyn
16:00
Lerum
Sun 30 Jul
Nordvärmland
16:00
Trollhattan FC
Team / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 35
2 Karlstad BK KAR 30
3 Trollhattan FC TRO 29
4 Vänersborgs FK VFK 26
5 Gauthiod GAU 25
6 Vårgårda VAG 25
7 Uddevalla UDD 23
 
8 Stenungsund STE 17
9 Nordvärmland NOR 16
10 FBK Karlstad FBK 15
11 Vänersborgs IF VAN 12
12 Skoftebyn SKO 12
13 Lidköping LID 10
14 Lerum LIS 6
Group 2
Fri 28 Jul
Karlslund
19:00
BK Forward
Sat 29 Jul
Karlberg
14:00
Gamla Upsala
Skiljebo
14:00
Habo
Sun 30 Jul
Gute
13:00
Eskilstuna City
Tue 01 Aug
Strömsberg
19:30
Sundbyberg
Wed 02 Aug
Norrtälje
19:30
Aspudden-Tellus
Wed 16 Aug
Lidingö
20:00
Syrianska IF
Team / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 35
2 Karlslund KAR 34
3 Skiljebo SKI 28
4 Gute GUT 28
5 Karlberg KAL 25
6 Eskilstuna City ESK 23
7 Lidingö LID 20
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 17
9 Gamla Upsala GAM 16
10 Strömsberg STR 15
11 Norrtälje NOR 9
12 Habo HAB 8
13 Sundbyberg SUN 8
14 Syrianska IF SYR 6
Group 3
Sat 29 Jul
Piteå
14:00
Täfteå
Gällivare
14:00
Morön
Skellefteå
15:00
Härnösand
Anundsjö
15:00
Boden
IFK Östersund
16:00
Valbo
Sun 30 Jul
Hudiksvall
14:00
IFK Timra
Mon 31 Jul
Bollnas
19:00
Söderhamn
Team / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 31
2 Piteå PIT 29
3 Hudiksvall HUD 29
4 IFK Timra IFK 26
5 Härnösand HAR 21
6 Boden BOD 21
7 IFK Östersund OST 20
 
8 Valbo VAL 17
9 Bollnas BGF 15
10 Morön MOR 14
11 Täfteå TAF 11
12 Anundsjö ANU 11
13 Söderhamn SOD 11
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 9
Group 4
Sat 29 Jul
Haninge
14:00
Motala
Assyriska IF
15:00
Kumla
Rynninge
15:00
Värmdö
Örebro Syrianska
16:00
Linköping City
Sun 30 Jul
Södertälje
15:00
Boo FK
Sleipner
16:00
Värmbols
Huddinge
17:00
Sylvia
Team / Points
1 Sleipner SLE 34
2 Linköping City LIN 31
3 Rynninge RYN 28
4 Haninge HAN 25
5 Värmdö VAR 24
6 Motala MOT 22
7 Örebro Syrianska ORE 20
 
8 Sylvia SYL 18
9 Södertälje SOD 15
10 Värmbols VAR 15
11 Boo FK BFF 15
12 Huddinge HUD 9
13 Kumla KUM 9
14 Assyriska IF ASS 8
Group 5
Sat 01 Jul
Tenhult
0-2
Dalstorps
Ullared
2-1
Höganäs
Sat 29 Jul
Hittarp
13:00
Vinbergs
Lindome
13:00
Halmia
Sävedalen
13:30
Eskilsminne
Tvååker
14:00
Assyriska Turab
Tue 01 Aug
Varbergs GIF
19:00
Torslanda IK
Team / Points
1 Dalstorps DAL 32
2 Sävedalen SAV 29
3 Tvååker TVA 28
4 Eskilsminne ESK 25
5 Vinbergs VIN 25
6 Hittarp HIT 21
7 Lindome LIN 19
 
8 Halmia ISH 17
9 Torslanda IK TIK 16
10 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
11 Ullared ULL 14
12 Höganäs HGA 14
13 Tenhult TEN 14
14 Assyriska Turab AST 12
Group 6
Fri 28 Jul
Torns
19:00
IFK Malmö
Asarum
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Sat 29 Jul
Prespa Birlik
14:00
Lund
Räppe
14:00
Kvarnby
Hässleholms IF
15:00
Nybro
Vimmerby
20:45
Lindsdal
Sun 30 Jul
Österlen
14:00
Berga
Team / Points
1 Torns TOR 33
2 Berga BER 29
3 Prespa Birlik PRE 27
4 Hässleholms IF HAS 26
5 Lund LBK 24
6 Österlen OST 23
7 Lindsdal LIN 19
 
8 Räppe RAP 18
9 IFK Malmö MAL 17
10 Kvarnby KVA 17
11 Asarum ASA 13
12 Nybro NYB 12
13 Vimmerby VIM 11
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 7
Q. Europa League Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 4'
Olympique
1 - 0
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 63'
Dinamo Bucureşti
1 - 1
Athletic Videos
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
CS U Craiova
0 - 1
Milan Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
FK Krasnodar
1 - 1
Lyngby BK Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Sūduva
3 - 0
Sion INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 20'
KAA Gent
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
Trakai
2 - 1
Šhkëndija 79 INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Sporting Braga Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 45'
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
Midtjylland Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 64'
FC Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Brøndby IF
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 5'
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 62'
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
0 - 1
Zenit Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 59'
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Marítimo
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Östersunds FK
1 - 0
Fola Esch INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
PSV
0 - 1
Osijek Videos
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
Utrecht
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Fenerbahçe Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 19'
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 20'
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
Sparta Praha Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 3'
Aberdeen
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 19'
Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 0
Videoton
Thu 27 Jul
18:45 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Panionios INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Racing Ferrol
1 - 2
Deportivo
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 47'
VVV Venlo
1 - 0
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 42'
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Jul
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 62'
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Levante
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
B. Leverkusen
1 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Konyaspor
4 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO
Thu 27 Jul
15:30 Postponed
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Eintracht
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 18'
Arnold Town
0 - 1
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Jul
18:00
Celje
18:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Girona
Thu 27 Jul
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Granada
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Mestre
1 - 3
SPAL INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 57'
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Senica Sub-19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové Sub 19 INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Modena
1 - 0
Mezzolara INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Siena
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Al Feiha
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
União Madeira
2 - 1
Cinfães INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 88'
Oudenaarde
6 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
Querenburg
1 - 4
CSV Bochum-Linden
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Solin
2 - 1
Hajduk Split II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Half-Time
Birkirkara
0 - 2
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 72'
Ortmann
3 - 2
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 63'
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
0 - 4
Hilden
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 60'
Wulfrath
1 - 1
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 34'
Knockbreda
1 - 0
Glenavon
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 44'
Roque Cadiz
1 - 0
Algeciras
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 1'
Newry City
0 - 0
Linfield
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
03:10 finished
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Jul
05:35 finished
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 2
Inter INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 finished
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 finished
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Jul
00:30 finished
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
MLS »
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 finished
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 2 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 finished
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 5 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 finished
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 7 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:55 finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Thu 27 Jul
03:50 finished
Estados Unidos
2 - 1
Jamaica INFO Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 finished
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup Ukraine »
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Tavriya Simferopol
2 - 1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:00 finished
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:05 finished
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Group 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 2
Energomash INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Zenit Penza
1 - 2
Strogino INFO
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Zorkiy
0 - 1
Saturn Moskva INFO
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
FC Spartak Ryazan
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Khimik
2 - 1
Rotor-2 INFO
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Anzhi-Junior
0 - 0
KamAZ INFO
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Volga Ulyanovsk
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
Postponed
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
NoSta INFO
Thu 27 Jul
15:30 finished
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Orenburg II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Syzran-2003
4 - 2
Lada Tolyatti INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Neftekhimik
1 - 1
Mordovia Saransk INFO
2. Division Group 4 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
Murom INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook