We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovenian National League
Sun 21 May
Gorica
1-0
NK Olimpija 2005
Celje
1-1
Rudar Velenje
Radomlje
1-1
Maribor
Aluminij
0-0
Domžale
Krsko Posavje
1-1
FC Koper
Team / Points
1 Maribor MAR 70
2 Gorica GOR 57
3 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 57
4 Domžale DOM 56
5 Celje CEL 52
 
6 FC Koper FCK 50
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 40
8 Krsko Posavje KRS 39
9 Aluminij ALU 38
10 Radomlje RAD 12
2. SNL
Sat 25 Mar
Zarica Kranj
15:00
Zavrč
Sun 26 Mar
Brežice
4-1
NK Verzej
Ankaran Hrvatini
1-2
Krka
Brda Dobrovo
0-1
Triglav
NS Drava
1-2
NK Dob
Team / Points
1 Triglav TRI 46
2 NK Dob NKD 37
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 32
4 Krka KRK 26
5 Brežice BRE 26
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 17
7 NS Drava DRA 17
8 Zarica Kranj KRA 16
9 NK Verzej NKV 13
10 Zavrč ZAV 7
Group 1
Thu 18 May
ASK Bravo
11-0
Šobec Lesce
Sat 20 May
Zagorje
0-2
Bled Hirter
Brinje-Grosuplje
2-0
Kolpa
Velesovo
1-3
Jevnica
Rudar Trbovlje
4-0
Sava Kranj
Ilirija
4-0
Ivančna Gorica
Sun 21 May
Komenda
2-0
Garmin Sencur
Team / Points
1 ASK Bravo BRA 63
2 Ilirija ILI 58
3 Bled Hirter BHI 56
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 45
5 Zagorje ZAG 40
6 Garmin Sencur GAR 38
7 Komenda KOM 33
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 27
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 26
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 24
11 Kolpa KOL 24
12 Šobec Lesce SLE 22
13 Velesovo VEL 18
14 Jevnica JEV 14
Group 2
Sun 21 May
NK Polana
4-2
Ljutomer
Čarda Martjanci
1-2
NK Nafta Lendava
Rakičan
1-4
Beltinci
NK Grad
0-0
Tromejnik
Odranci
2-1
Turnišče
Lesoplast
0-6
Mura
Bogojina
3-1
Hotiza
Team / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 62
2 Mura NSM 60
3 Odranci ODR 60
4 Beltinci BEL 46
5 Ljutomer LJU 38
6 Tromejnik TRO 36
7 Čarda Martjanci CAR 31
 
8 NK Polana POL 30
9 Hotiza HOT 30
10 Rakičan RAK 27
11 Bogojina BOG 25
12 Turnišče TUR 22
13 NK Grad GRA 22
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 12
Group 4
Sat 01 Apr
Adria
3-0
Ajdovščina Škou
Bilje
0-1
Tabor Sežana
MNK Izola
2-1
NK Tolmin
Sun 02 Apr
Dekani
6-0
Ilirska Bistrica
Postojna
1-1
Fama Vipava
Team / Points
1 Tabor Sežana TAS 42
2 Adria ADR 41
3 Dekani DEK 40
4 Bilje BIL 31
5 Fama Vipava FVI 28
 
6 MNK Izola MNK 25
7 NK Tolmin TOL 21
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 16
9 Ajdovščina Škou AJS 8
10 Postojna POS 4
Primera Division »
Tue 23 May
02:15 Finished
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate INFO
Tue 23 May
00:00 Finished
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Tue 23 May
00:30 Finished
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 23 May
01:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Serie B Playoffs »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 23 May
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Orléans
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 86'
KCCA FC
2 - 2
Club Africain
Tue 23 May
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 86'
Mbabane Swallows
4 - 1
Platinum Stars
Tue 23 May
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Tue 23 May
01:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 23 May
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Tue 23 May
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Tue 23 May
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Umaglesi Liga »
Tue 23 May
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tue 23 May
16:00 Playing 42'
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 0
Kolkheti Poti
Superettan »
Tue 23 May
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 May
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 23 May
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Tue 23 May
14:30 Finished
Muang Thong United
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Tue 23 May
14:00 Finished
Guangzhou
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers INFO
Premier League »
Tue 23 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Tue 23 May
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Tue 23 May
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II »
Tue 23 May
10:00 Finished
Juventus
5 - 1
Rapid Suceava INFO
Tue 23 May
14:30 Finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
3 - 0
Brăila INFO
A Lyga »
Tue 23 May
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Tue 23 May
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Tue 23 May
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 84'
Ferroviário Beira
0 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
Tue 23 May
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 83'
Kedus St George
0 - 1
ES Tunis
Tue 23 May
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Tue 23 May
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Tue 23 May
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Tue 23 May
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga Group 9 »
Tue 23 May
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Série D Brazil »
Tue 23 May
01:30 Finished
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Tue 23 May
00:30 Finished
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Cup Uzbekistan »
Tue 23 May
15:30 Playing 57'
Lokomotiv Tashkent
4 - 0
Qizilqum
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 82'
Neftchi
1 - 0
Navbahor
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Tue 23 May
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Tue 23 May
02:45 Finished
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros INFO
Divizia A »
FFA Cup Australia »
Pirveli Liga »
Tue 23 May
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Tue 23 May
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Tue 23 May
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Tue 23 May
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL USA »
Tue 23 May
02:00 Finished
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne INFO
Tue 23 May
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
Tue 23 May
00:00
Weston
00:00
Academy Bradenton
3. HNL Croatia Group 3 »
Tue 23 May
17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
17:30
Opatija
Tue 23 May
17:30
Vrapče Zagreb
17:30
Stupnik
Tue 23 May
17:30
Maksimir Zagreb
17:30
NK Krk
Tue 23 May
17:30
Zagorec
17:30
Jadran Poreč
Tue 23 May
17:30
Vrbovec
17:30
Trnje
Tue 23 May
17:30
Kustosija
17:30
Dugo Selo
Tue 23 May
17:30
Segesta Sisak
17:30
NK Hask
Tue 23 May
17:30
Samobor
17:30
Vinogradar

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook