We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovakian Super Liga
Fri 19 May
Podbrezová
0-1
Ruzomberok
Tatran Prešov
1-1
DAC
Senica
1-0
FC Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
3-2
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
1-4
Žilina
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
Spartak Myjava
Team / Points
1 Žilina ZIL 76
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 55
3 Ruzomberok RUZ 53
4 Podbrezová POD 49
5 DAC DAC 45
6 Trenčín TRE 44
 
7 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 44
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 32
9 Senica SEN 28
10 Spartak Myjava SMY 26
11 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 22
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 20
Group 1
Sun 26 Mar
Bardejov
0-0
Poprad
Lipany
0-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
FC VSS Kosice
2-0
Spišská Nová
Lokomotíva
6-1
Haniska
Liptovsky Mikulas
1-0
Sobota
Team / Points
1 FC VSS Kosice KOS 46
2 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 35
3 Bardejov BAR 32
4 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 31
5 Poprad POP 28
 
6 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 27
7 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 25
8 Haniska HAN 12
9 Sobota SOB 10
10 Lipany LIP 9
Group 2
Sun 26 Mar
Skalica
1-0
Šamorín
Nitra
1-2
Spartak Trnava II
Svätý Jur
2-0
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina II
4-2
Nove Mesto Vahom
FK Pohronie
1-0
Dukla
Sered
1-0
Fomat Martin
Team / Points
1 Skalica SKA 47
2 Sered SER 45
3 Šamorín SAM 41
4 Žilina II ZLI 39
5 Nitra NIT 39
6 FK Pohronie FKP 36
 
7 Spartak Trnava II STR 35
8 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 32
9 Dukla DUK 14
10 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 14
11 Svätý Jur SVA 14
12 Fomat Martin FOM 12
Group 4
Sat 20 May
Pezinok
0-4
Dunajská Lužná
Vajnory
1-5
FK Rača
Sun 21 May
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
3-1
Báhoň
Lozorno
0-3
Tomášov
Slovan Most
6-0
Kráľová Senci
Rohoznik
5-0
Lokomotiva DNV
Rovinka
0-4
Inter Bratislava
Bernolákovo
2-1
FC Malacky
Team / Points
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 67
2 Rohoznik ROH 66
3 Tomášov TOM 52
4 Vajnory VAJ 49
5 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 43
6 Dunajská Lužná DUN 42
7 FK Rača RAC 40
8 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 38
 
9 Rovinka ROV 36
10 Báhoň BAH 33
11 Lozorno LOZ 31
12 Pezinok PEZ 31
13 Bernolákovo BER 30
14 Slovan Most SLO 28
15 FC Malacky FCM 26
16 Kráľová pri Senci KRA 1
Slovakia League U19
Sat 27 May
Zemplín
11:00
Dukla Sub 19
Senica Sub-19
11:00
Žilina Sub 19
Trenčín Sub 19
11:00
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
11:00
Partizán Bardejov
Prešov Sub 19
11:00
DAC Sub19
Nitra Sub 19
14:00
Košice
Sun 28 May
Ružomberok
11:00
Spartak Trnava
Team / Points
1 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 50
2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 47
3 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 38
4 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 38
5 DAC Sub19 DAC 36
6 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 36
7 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 35
 
8 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 33
9 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 32
10 Dukla Sub 19 DUK 24
11 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 24
12 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 22
13 Senica Sub-19 SEN 22
14 MFK Košice Sub 19 KOS 6
Primera Division »
Tue 23 May
02:15 Finished
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate INFO
Tue 23 May
00:00 Finished
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Tue 23 May
00:30 Finished
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 23 May
01:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Serie B Playoffs »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 23 May
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Orléans
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 87'
KCCA FC
2 - 2
Club Africain
Tue 23 May
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 87'
Mbabane Swallows
4 - 1
Platinum Stars
Tue 23 May
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Tue 23 May
01:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 23 May
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Tue 23 May
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Tue 23 May
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Umaglesi Liga »
Tue 23 May
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tue 23 May
16:00 Playing 43'
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 0
Kolkheti Poti
Superettan »
Tue 23 May
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 May
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 23 May
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Tue 23 May
14:30 Finished
Muang Thong United
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Tue 23 May
14:00 Finished
Guangzhou
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers INFO
Premier League »
Tue 23 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Tue 23 May
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Tue 23 May
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II »
Tue 23 May
10:00 Finished
Juventus
5 - 1
Rapid Suceava INFO
Tue 23 May
14:30 Finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
3 - 0
Brăila INFO
A Lyga »
Tue 23 May
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Tue 23 May
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Tue 23 May
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 85'
Ferroviário Beira
0 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
Tue 23 May
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 85'
Kedus St George
0 - 1
ES Tunis
Tue 23 May
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Tue 23 May
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Tue 23 May
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Tue 23 May
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga Group 9 »
Tue 23 May
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Série D Brazil »
Tue 23 May
01:30 Finished
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Tue 23 May
00:30 Finished
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Cup Uzbekistan »
Tue 23 May
15:30 Playing 58'
Lokomotiv Tashkent
4 - 0
Qizilqum
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 83'
Neftchi
1 - 0
Navbahor
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Tue 23 May
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Tue 23 May
02:45 Finished
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros INFO
Divizia A »
FFA Cup Australia »
Pirveli Liga »
Tue 23 May
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Tue 23 May
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Tue 23 May
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Tue 23 May
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL USA »
Tue 23 May
02:00 Finished
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne INFO
Tue 23 May
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
Tue 23 May
00:00
Weston
00:00
Academy Bradenton
3. HNL Croatia Group 3 »
Tue 23 May
17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
17:30
Opatija
Tue 23 May
17:30
Vrapče Zagreb
17:30
Stupnik
Tue 23 May
17:30
Maksimir Zagreb
17:30
NK Krk
Tue 23 May
17:30
Zagorec
17:30
Jadran Poreč
Tue 23 May
17:30
Vrbovec
17:30
Trnje
Tue 23 May
17:30
Kustosija
17:30
Dugo Selo
Tue 23 May
17:30
Segesta Sisak
17:30
NK Hask
Tue 23 May
17:30
Samobor
17:30
Vinogradar

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook