We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Senegal

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 24 Nov
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Sat 25 Nov
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Swansea City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
16:00
Watford
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
Liverpool
18:30
Chelsea
Sun 26 Nov
Southampton
14:30
Everton
Burnley
15:00
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
17:00
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 16
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 13
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
La Liga
Fri 17 Nov
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 Nov
Getafe
4-1
Alavés
Leganés
0-3
Barcelona
Sevilla
2-1
Celta
Atlético
0-0
Real Madrid
Sun 19 Nov
Málaga
3-2
Deportivo
Espanyol
0-2
Valencia
Las Palmas
0-2
Levante
Athletic
1-1
Villarreal
Mon 20 Nov
Eibar
5-0
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Leganés LEG 17
9 Real Betis BET 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Levante LEV 15
13 Celta CEL 14
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 12
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 11
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 18 Nov
Roma
2-1
Lazio
Napoli
2-1
Milan
Sun 19 Nov
Crotone
0-1
Genoa
Torino
1-1
Chievo
SPAL
1-1
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3-2
Juventus
Benevento
1-2
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
0-1
Cagliari
Inter
2-0
Atalanta
Mon 20 Nov
Hellas Verona
2-3
Bologna
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Bologna BOL 17
 
11 Chievo CHI 17
12 Atalanta ATL 16
13 Cagliari CAG 15
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 24 Nov
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Sat 25 Nov
B. Dortmund
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
15:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
B. Leverkusen
FC Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia
18:30
Bayern München
Sun 26 Nov
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
Köln
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Fri 24 Nov
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Sat 25 Nov
Rennes
17:00
Nantes
Caen
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Metz
20:00
Amiens SC
Dijon FCO
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sun 26 Nov
Nice
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
17:00
Guingamp
Monaco
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 25
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 17
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Amiens SC AMI 15
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
14 Troyes TRO 15
15 Guingamp GUI 15
16 Angers SCO ANG 14
17 Nice NIC 14
18 Strasbourg STR 13
19 Lille LIL 12
20 Metz MET 4
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Brazilian Série A
Sun 19 Nov
Flamengo
3-0
Corinthians
São Paulo FC
0-0
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1-1
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
1-0
Bahía
Vitória
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atletico PR
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
3-0
Coritiba FBC
Mon 20 Nov
Fluminense Janeiro
2-0
Ponte Preta
Avaí
2-1
Palmeiras
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 59
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 56
6 Flamengo FLA 53
7 Botafogo BOT 52
8 Atl. Mineiro ATM 50
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
10 Bahía BAH 49
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 48
12 Chapecoense CHA 48
13 São Paulo FC SAO 46
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 46
15 Coritiba FBC COT 43
16 Vitória VIT 40
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 39
19 Avaí AVA 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 34
Clausura Colombia
Sat 18 Nov
Once Caldas
2-1
Cortuluá
Atlético Huila
1-0
Tigres FC
Envigado
0-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
2-0
Rionegro Águilas
At. Nacional
0-0
Independiente
América de Cali
1-0
Atlético
Sun 19 Nov
Alianza Petrolera
0-0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
5-1
Deportivo Cali
Junior
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
Mon 20 Nov
La Equidad
0-1
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 39
2 Santa Fe SFE 39
3 At. Nacional NAC 38
4 Millonarios MIL 36
5 Deportes Tolima TOL 33
6 América de Cali AME 31
7 La Equidad EQU 30
8 Jaguares FC JAG 28
9 Independiente Medellin IND 27
10 Atlético Huila HUI 27
 
11 Envigado ENV 26
12 Tigres FC TFC 26
13 Cortuluá COR 24
14 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 21
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
17 Once Caldas ONC 21
18 Alianza Petrolera ALI 19
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 18
Primera Division
Fri 17 Nov
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Colón
Atl.Tucumán
0-0
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 18 Nov
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Belgrano
Defensa Justicia
3-0
Lanús
Banfield
0-0
Temperley
Martín Juan
1-3
San Lorenzo
Sun 19 Nov
Independiente
1-0
River Plate
Unión Santa Fe
0-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
2-0
Estudiantes Plata
Boca Juniors
1-2
Racing Club
Mon 20 Nov
Talleres Córdoba
0-1
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Patronato
Olimpo
1-1
Godoy Cruz
Tue 21 Nov
CA Huracán
1-0
Vélez Sarsfield
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 San Lorenzo SLO 18
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 18
4 CA Huracán HUR 17
5 Colón COL 17
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
7 Banfield BAN 15
8 Independiente IND 15
9 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
10 Godoy Cruz GOD 14
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
13 Belgrano BEL 13
14 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 12
 
15 Racing Club RAC 12
16 River Plate RIV 12
17 Lanús LAN 12
18 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
19 Patronato PAT 11
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 10
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
22 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
23 Tigre TIG 8
24 Rosario Central CEN 7
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 6
26 Olimpo OLI 6
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
28 Temperley TEM 5
Eredivisie
Sat 18 Nov
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 19 Nov
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0-1
PSV
Utrecht
3-1
Excelsior
Groningen
4-2
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
AZ Alkmaar
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
UCL Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00 finished
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Benfica INFO
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 27'
Basel
0 - 0
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 27'
PSG
2 - 1
Celtic
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 28'
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Bayern München
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00 finished
Qarabağ
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 27'
Atlético
0 - 0
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 28'
Juventus
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 27'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Wed 22 Nov
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 22 Nov
01:15 finished
Libertad Asunción
1 - 0
Independiente INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Esbjerg Sub 19
0 - 6
Internazionale Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Budapest Honved
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:00 finished
Molde FK Sub 19
2 - 0
Zimbru Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Saburtalo Sub-19
2 - 2
Brodarac Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Željezničar
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
12:00 finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 0
Benfica Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Basel U19
2 - 1
Man. United U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
PSG U19
2 - 0
Celtic U19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Anderlecht Sub 19
1 - 1
Bayern München U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
12:00 finished
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 3
Chelsea Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
Atlético U19
2 - 1
Roma Sub 19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Juventus U19
0 - 1
Barcelona U19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Sporting Sub-19
1 - 1
Olympiakos U19 INFO
Copa MX Apertura »
Wed 22 Nov
04:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Championship »
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 27'
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 28'
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Birmingham City
Wed 22 Nov
20:45 Playing 27'
Wolverhampton
2 - 0
Leeds
MLS »
Wed 22 Nov
02:00 finished
Columbus Crew
0 - 0
Toronto FC INFO
Wed 22 Nov
03:30 finished
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Friendly »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Vera
22:00
Cd Buzanada
Clausura Uruguay »
Wed 22 Nov
21:00 Playing 10'
Fénix
1 - 0
Cerro CA
Wed 22 Nov
21:00 Playing 9'
Sud América
0 - 0
Boston River
Wed 22 Nov
21:00 Playing 10'
Juventud Piedras
0 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
Wed 22 Nov
21:00 Playing 6'
River Plate Monte.
0 - 0
Peñarol
FNL »
Wed 22 Nov
11:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok
4 - 2
Tyumen INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Renate
2 - 1
Giana Erminio INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Bassano Virtus
(1)0-0(2)
Feralpisalò INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Reggiana
1 - 2
Prato INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 finished
Pontedera
1 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:30 finished
Viterbese
(3)0-0(2)
Teramo INFO
Wed 22 Nov
20:30 Playing 44'
Catania
0 - 0
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 22 Nov
20:30 Playing 41'
Casertana
0 - 1
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
South African First Division »
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 finished
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Maritzburg United INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 finished
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO
Wed 22 Nov
17:00 finished
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Chippa United INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 finished
AmaZulu
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 Postponed
SuperSport United
18:30
Ajax Cape Town
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura »
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Yalmakan
22:00
Orizaba
Primera B Metro. »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Como
2 - 0
ASD OltrepòVoghera INFO
Serie D Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00 finished
Union Feltre
2 - 0
Legnago Salus INFO
Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Albissola
6 - 0
USD Rignanese INFO
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Ligorna
3 - 2
Lavagnese INFO
Torneo de Invierno »
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Wed 22 Nov
02:00 finished
Carmelita
0 - 1
CS Herediano INFO
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
19:00 Postponed
Germania Egestorf
19:00
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:05 finished
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig INFO
First League »
Wed 22 Nov
13:00 finished
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Shkupi INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Cerro Largo
20:30
Rentistas
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Canadian
20:30
Cerrito
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Atenas
20:30
Tacuarembó FC
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Oriental
20:30
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Progreso
20:30
Central Español FC
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Villa Teresa
20:30
Miramar Misiones
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Huracán FC
20:30
CSyD Villa Española
Superliga »
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 1
Lushnja INFO
2. Division Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Alaniya
1 - 0
Anzhi II INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II
4 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook