Pro League
Fri 08 Dec
Al Shabab
0-1
Al Faisaly
Sat 09 Dec
Al Feiha
2-0
Al Batin
Al Ittihad
2-1
Al Raed
Quadisiya Khobar
3-2
Al Nassr
Sun 10 Dec
Al Taawon
4-0
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Al Fateh FC
0-0
Al Hilal Riyadh
Ohod
2-2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Team / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 27
2 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 25
3 Al Nassr ALN 23
4 Al Faisaly ALF 22
5 Al Ittihad ALI 19
6 Al Batin ALB 19
7 Al Taawon ALT 16
 
8 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 16
9 Al Fateh FC ALF 16
10 Al Shabab ALS 13
11 Al Feiha ALF 13
12 Ohod OHO 13
13 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 11
14 Al Raed ALR 9
Division 1
Tue 12 Dec
Al Shoalah
13:05
Al Ta'ee
Al Orubah
13:20
Al Najoom
Najran
13:35
Al Khaleej Saihat
Al Wahda Mecca
16:20
Al Mojzel
Wed 13 Dec
Al Qaisoma
13:05
Dhamk Club
Al Hazm Rass
13:20
Al Watani
Al Nahdha
15:30
Al-Kawkab
Hajer
15:30
Jeddah Club
Team / Points
1 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 24
2 Al Hazm Rass ALH 21
3 Al Ta'ee ALT 21
4 Hajer HAJ 20
5 Al Shoalah ALS 20
6 Al Orubah ALO 18
7 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 17
8 Al-Kawkab ALK 16
 
9 Najran NAJ 16
10 Al Nahdha NAH 16
11 Al Mojzel ALM 16
12 Al Watani ALW 15
13 Dhamk Club DHA 14
14 Al Najoom NAJ 13
15 Al Qaisoma ALQ 13
16 Jeddah Club RAB 11
Arabia Saudí - División 2
Fri 27 Oct
Al Jeel
1-0
Al-Thuqbah
Al Jubail
1-1
Al Adalh Club
Al Sharq
0-2
Al-Muzahmiyya
Al Riyadh
4-2
Hottain
Al Taqdom
2-0
Al Ain FC
Al Badaya
2-1
Al Ansar Medina
Abha
0-1
Al Jabalain
Al Hjazz
1-1
Al-Washm
Al Suqoor
2-2
Weg
Sat 28 Oct
Al Kholood
0-0
Al Draih
Team / Points
1 Al Jabalain JAB 6
2 Al Jubail ALJ 4
7 Al Riyadh ALR 3
9 Al Ansar Medina ANS 3
10 Abha ABH 3
12 Al Badaya BAD 3
13 Al Adalh Club ADA 2
14 Al Kholood ALK 2
17 Al Draih ALD 1
20 Hottain HOT 0
 
3 Al Hjazz ALH 4
4 Al Taqdom ALT 4
5 Al Suqoor SUQ 4
6 Al Jeel ALJ 4
8 Al-Muzahmiyya MUZ 3
11 Al Ain FC AIN 3
15 Al-Washm ALW 2
16 Al-Thuqbah THU 1
18 Weg WEG 1
19 Al Sharq SHA 0
La Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera Division »
Mon 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Mon 11 Dec
01:30 finished
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Liga MX Finals - Apertura »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Feirense
Russian Premier League »
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 Playing 16'
Tosno
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 Playing 16'
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Zenit
Championship »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 11 Dec
01:15 finished
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 11 Dec
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Kerkyra
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00
Konyaspor
18:00
Karabukspor
2. Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 Playing 90'
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 Playing 61'
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets
Danish Superliga »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
Randers
19:00
Midtjylland
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 Playing 85'
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00
FAR Rabat
18:00
RSB Berkane
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One Group 5 »
1 Division »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
AEL Limassol
19:00
APOEL
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 Playing 62'
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Primera C Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook