We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Russian Premier League
Sun 21 May
Amkar Perm
1-2
Rubin Kazán
Arsenal Tula
3-0
Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4-0
Anzhi
Krylia Sovetov
1-3
Terek Groznyi
Lokomotiv Moskva
0-2
Zenit
Gazovik Orenburg
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu
Tom Tomsk
1-5
FK Krasnodar
Ufa
1-0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
team / Points
1 Spartak Moskva SPA 69
2 CSKA Moskva CSK 62
3 Zenit ZEN 61
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 49
5 Terek Groznyi TER 48
6 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 48
7 Ufa UFA 43
8 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 42
 
9 Rubin Kazán FCR 38
10 Amkar Perm PER 35
11 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 30
12 Anzhi ANZ 30
13 Gazovik Orenburg GAZ 30
14 Arsenal Tula ARS 28
15 Krylia Sovetov KRS 28
16 Tom Tomsk TOM 14
Group 1
Sun 30 Apr
Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Energomash
16:00
Avangard Kursk
Zvezda Ryazan
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
Wed 03 May
Zenit Penza
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
Sun 21 May
Chertanovo
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
Sun 04 Jun
Kaluga
3-0
FK Orel
team / Points
1 Avangard Kursk AVA 53
2 Torpedo Moskva TOR 50
3 Saturn Ramenskoye SAT 46
4 Energomash ENE 44
5 Vityaz Podolsk VIT 43
6 Zvezda Ryazan ZVE 39
7 Chertanovo CHE 38
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 38
9 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 37
10 Kaluga KAL 33
11 Zenit Penza ZEN 27
12 Arsenal Tula II ARS 20
13 FK Orel ORE 15
Group 2
Sun 04 Jun
NoSta
1-2
Volga Ulyanovsk
Syzran-2003
0-1
Volga-Olimpiyets
Lada Tolyatti
1-3
FC Chelyabinsk
KamAZ
2-0
Dinamo Kirov
team / Points
1 Volga-Olimpiyets VON 55
2 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 51
3 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 39
4 Syzran-2003 SYZ 35
5 NoSta NOS 33
 
6 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 31
7 KamAZ KAM 29
8 Lada Tolyatti LAD 21
9 Dinamo Kirov DIN 9
Group 5
Wed 31 May
FC Irtysh Omsk
1-1
Dinamo Barnaul
Sat 03 Jun
FK Chita
1-1
Sakhalin
Zenit Irkutsk
3-1
Smena Komsomolsk
team / Points
1 FK Chita FCC 44
2 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 42
3 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 31
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 25
5 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 16
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 16
Premier League Russia U21
Sat 20 May
Lokomotiv Moskva
3-2
Zenit Sub 21
CSKA Moskva Sub21
2-0
Anzhi Sub 21
Ufa Sub 21
2-1
Ural Sub 21
Amkar Perm Sub 21
1-3
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
0-2
Spartak Moskva Su.
Orenburg
2-0
Rostov Sub 21
Krylia Sovetov
2-2
Terek Grozny
Sun 21 May
Tom Tomsk Sub 21
0-7
Krasnodar Sub 21
team / Points
1 Spartak Moskva Sub21 SPA 68
2 CSKA Moskva Sub21 CSK 66
3 Zenit Sub 21 ZEN 54
4 Krasnodar Sub 21 KRA 51
5 Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21 LOK 51
6 Terek Grozny Sub 21 TER 51
7 Rubin Kazan Sub 21 RUB 47
8 Anzhi Sub 21 ANZ 42
 
9 Arsenal Tula Sub 21 ARS 33
10 Tom Tomsk Sub 21 FTT 33
11 Krylia Sovetov Sub 21 KRY 33
12 FK Orenburg Sub 21 ORE 30
13 Rostov Sub 21 ROS 30
14 Ural Sub 21 URA 29
15 Ufa Sub 21 UFA 21
16 Amkar Perm Sub 21 AMK 20
Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Standaard Wetteren
19:30
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Breitenrain
17:30
Young Boys
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Thun
18:30
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Taastrup FC
18:30
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Hartberg
18:30
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
SC Tamsweg
18:00
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Anif Salzburg
18:00
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
CS U Craiova
12:00
Zenit
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Team für Wien
17:00
LASK Linz
Fri 23 Jun
14:30
FC Helsingør
14:30
Nordsjaelland
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Chernomorets
0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Beroe
17:30
Cherno More Varna
Fri 23 Jun
15:00
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
KamAZ
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Wattens
Fri 23 Jun
08:00 Finished
Isloch
1 - 4
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
0 - 0
Tyumen INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zimbru Chişinău
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00
Anzhi II
16:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
CSKA Sofia
18:00
CS U Craiova
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Grossposna
18:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Gettorfer
18:00
Holstein Kiel
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Lech Poznań
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Sennewitz
18:00
Hallescher FC
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
TSV Steinbach
18:00
Fortuna Köln
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Wikings Kortrijk
19:00
Kortrijk
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
Eschen/Mauren
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30 Finished
Lane United
0 - 1
Portland Timbers Sub 23 INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
1st Division »
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Real Ariquemes
0 - 0
Gênus INFO
National Premier Group 1 »
National Premier Group 3 »
Fri 23 Jun
11:00 Playing 61'
Redlands United
0 - 2
Western Pride
National Premier Group 6 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00 Playing 10'
Hobart Zebras
0 - 0
Olympia Warriors
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
07 Vestur
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
EB / Streymur
19:30
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30
Albany Creek
12:30
Grange Thistle
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
Premiere Division »
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook