We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Sun 04 Jun
Voluntari
0-1
Concordia Chiajna
Botosani
2-1
Pandurii Târgu
Metan Mediaş
2-2
Poli Timişoara
Mon 05 Jun
Tîrgu Mures
1-1
CSMS Iaşi
team / Points
1 CSMS Iaşi CSM 43
2 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 39
3 Voluntari VOL 37
4 Botosani BOT 33
 
5 Concordia Chiajna CON 29
6 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 27
7 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 27
8 Tîrgu Mures TAR 14
Group 3
Sat 13 May
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
FC Astra Giurgiu
Steaua Bucureşti
3-0
CS U Craiova
Viitorul
1-0
CFR Cluj
team / Points
1 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 44
2 Steaua Bucureşti STB 44
3 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 40
 
4 CFR Cluj CLU 33
5 CS U Craiova CSU 31
6 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 27
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
20:00
Trepça'89
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Hibernians
20:00
Tallinna Infonet
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 67'
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
The New Saints FC
20:00
Europa FC
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Videos
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 21'
Malmö
0 - 0
Lokomotiva
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
IFK Göteborg
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Häcken
1 - 2
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
13:00 Finished
Vejle BK
1 - 3
Randers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 68'
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 20'
Harelbeke
0 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
Tue 27 Jun
14:30 Finished
Skive
0 - 1
Hobro INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 64'
Pforzheim
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Eichstätt
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Orebro SK
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 68'
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
Tue 27 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Half-Time
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Anzhi
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 63'
Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
Újpest FC
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 68'
Napredak Krusevac
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
APOEL
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Playing 45'
Mannsdorf
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 18'
Grödig
0 - 0
SK Strobl
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Heimstetten
19:30
TSV Moosach
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 86'
FC Lahti
4 - 1
HIFK Videos
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 0
Inter Turku INFO Videos
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 Finished
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Malawi
0 - 0
Mauricio INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Angola
19:30
Tanzania
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Postponed
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 18'
PetroJet
0 - 0
Zamalek
1. Division »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 21'
Start Kristiansand
0 - 0
FK Arendal
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
Jaro Pietarsaari
2 - 1
OPS
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
Gnistan
2 - 4
AC Oulu
PDL USA »
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 22'
Vinbergs
1 - 1
Varbergs GIF
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 22'
Eskilsminne
0 - 0
Ullared
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Dalstorps
19:30
Lindome
Primera D Metro. »
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00 Finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 0
Stumbras II INFO
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
PEPO
1 - 2
KTP Kotkan
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PKKU
1 - 0
Lahti Akatemia INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
Sudet INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
Viikingit INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
NuPS
0 - 4
BK-46 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
SalPa
0 - 0
KaPa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 68'
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC Espoo
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
KuFu-98
0 - 0
KajHa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PK-37
1 - 2
VIFK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
JS Hercules
2 - 3
OTP
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 89'
GBK
1 - 1
TP-47
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 63'
Villiketut
1 - 0
JBK
Argentinian Reserve League »
Iraqi League »
Tue 27 Jun
21:00
Al Shorta
21:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Tue 27 Jun
21:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
21:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30 Finished
Grange Thistle
3 - 1
Capalaba INFO
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Yadah
2 - 0
CAPS United INFO
Ligue 1 »
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook