We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

All leagues and competitions in New Zealand

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
La Liga
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sat 20 May
Chievo
3-5
Roma
Napoli
4-1
Fiorentina
Sun 21 May
Empoli
0-1
Atalanta
Udinese
1-1
Sampdoria
Genoa
2-1
Torino
Juventus
3-0
Crotone
Sassuolo Calcio
6-2
Cagliari
Milan
3-0
Bologna
Lazio
1-3
Inter
Mon 22 May
Pescara
2-0
Palermo
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Primera Division
Sat 20 May
Atl.Tucumán
3-0
Banfield
Belgrano
1-1
Patronato
Lanús
2-0
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
1-4
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Sun 21 May
Tigre
1-1
Martín Juan
Unión Santa Fe
0-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Independiente
2-1
CA Huracán
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0-1
Aldosivi
Temperley
3-0
Colón
Mon 22 May
Quilmes
0-2
Defensa Justicia
Rosario Central
4-1
Racing Club
Tue 23 May
Olimpo
3-1
Estudiantes Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0-3
River Plate
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Independiente IND 44
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Group 1
Sun 14 May
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
Team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Sat 20 May
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Nacional
1-2
Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
2-0
Belenenses
Vitória
0-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-2
Benfica
Sun 21 May
Estoril
4-2
Arouca
Moreirense
3-1
Porto
Tondela
2-0
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
4-1
Chaves
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 82
2 Porto FCP 76
3 Sporting CP SCP 70
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 62
5 Sporting Braga SPB 54
6 Marítimo MAR 50
7 Rio Ave RIO 49
8 Feirense FEI 48
9 Boavista BOA 43
 
10 Estoril EST 38
11 Chaves CHA 38
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 38
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 36
14 Belenenses BEL 36
15 Moreirense MOR 33
16 Tondela TON 32
17 Arouca ARO 32
18 Nacional NAC 21
Clausura Chile
Thu 18 May
Huachipato
1-4
Santiago Wanderers
Sat 20 May
Unión Española
1-1
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
0-0
Deportes Temuco
Cobresal
1-3
Colo Colo
Univ de Chile
1-0
Luis Quillota
Sun 21 May
Univ. Concepción
0-0
U. Católica
Palestino
1-0
Everton Viña
Antofagasta
0-0
O'Higgins
Team / Points
1 Univ de Chile UCH 30
2 Colo Colo COL 29
3 Univ. Concepción UDE 24
4 U. Católica UCO 23
5 Unión Española UNI 22
6 Deportes Iquique IQU 22
7 Audax Italiano ACS 22
8 O'Higgins OHI 22
 
9 Deportes Temuco DEP 22
10 Everton Viña del Mar EVE 21
11 Antofagasta ANT 18
12 San Luis de Quillota SAN 18
13 Huachipato HUA 18
14 Palestino PAL 14
15 Santiago Wanderers SWA 13
16 Cobresal CSL 8
Apertura Colombia
Fri 28 Apr
América de Cali
0-1
Santa Fe
Sat 20 May
Atlético Huila
2-3
Cortuluá
Sun 21 May
Once Caldas
2-3
Deportivo Pasto
Alianza Petrolera
1-2
Independiente
Millonarios
2-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
1-1
Atlético
Mon 22 May
At. Nacional
0-0
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
3-2
Tigres FC
Junior
1-0
Deportes Tolima
Tue 23 May
La Equidad
2-2
Rionegro Águilas
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 La Equidad EQU 22
12 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
Primera Division »
Tue 23 May
02:15 Finished
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate INFO
Tue 23 May
00:00 Finished
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Tue 23 May
00:30 Finished
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 23 May
01:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Serie B Playoffs »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 23 May
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Orléans
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 81'
KCCA FC
2 - 2
Club Africain
Tue 23 May
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 81'
Mbabane Swallows
4 - 1
Platinum Stars
Tue 23 May
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Tue 23 May
01:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 23 May
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Tue 23 May
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Tue 23 May
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Umaglesi Liga »
Tue 23 May
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tue 23 May
16:00 Playing 37'
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 0
Kolkheti Poti
Superettan »
Tue 23 May
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 May
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 23 May
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Tue 23 May
14:30 Finished
Muang Thong United
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Tue 23 May
14:00 Finished
Guangzhou
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers INFO
Premier League »
Tue 23 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Tue 23 May
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Tue 23 May
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II »
Tue 23 May
10:00 Finished
Juventus
5 - 1
Rapid Suceava INFO
Tue 23 May
14:30 Finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
3 - 0
Brăila INFO
A Lyga »
Tue 23 May
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Tue 23 May
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Tue 23 May
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 79'
Ferroviário Beira
0 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
Tue 23 May
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 79'
Kedus St George
0 - 0
ES Tunis
Tue 23 May
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Tue 23 May
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Tue 23 May
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Tue 23 May
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga Group 9 »
Tue 23 May
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Série D Brazil »
Tue 23 May
01:30 Finished
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Tue 23 May
00:30 Finished
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Cup Uzbekistan »
Tue 23 May
15:30 Playing 52'
Lokomotiv Tashkent
4 - 0
Qizilqum
Tue 23 May
15:00 Playing 77'
Neftchi
1 - 0
Navbahor
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Tue 23 May
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Tue 23 May
02:45 Finished
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros INFO
Divizia A »
FFA Cup Australia »
Pirveli Liga »
Tue 23 May
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Tue 23 May
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Tue 23 May
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 23 May
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Tue 23 May
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL USA »
Tue 23 May
02:00 Finished
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne INFO
Tue 23 May
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
Tue 23 May
00:00
Weston
00:00
Academy Bradenton
3. HNL Croatia Group 3 »
Tue 23 May
17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
17:30
Opatija
Tue 23 May
17:30
Vrapče Zagreb
17:30
Stupnik
Tue 23 May
17:30
Maksimir Zagreb
17:30
NK Krk
Tue 23 May
17:30
Zagorec
17:30
Jadran Poreč
Tue 23 May
17:30
Vrbovec
17:30
Trnje
Tue 23 May
17:30
Kustosija
17:30
Dugo Selo
Tue 23 May
17:30
Segesta Sisak
17:30
NK Hask
Tue 23 May
17:30
Samobor
17:30
Vinogradar

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook