We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Mozambique

Q. Europa League Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 4'
Olympique
1 - 0
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 63'
Dinamo Bucureşti
1 - 1
Athletic Videos
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
CS U Craiova
0 - 1
Milan Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
FK Krasnodar
1 - 1
Lyngby BK Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Sūduva
3 - 0
Sion INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 20'
KAA Gent
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
Trakai
2 - 1
Šhkëndija 79 INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Sporting Braga Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 45'
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
Midtjylland Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 64'
FC Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Brøndby IF
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 5'
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 62'
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
0 - 1
Zenit Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 59'
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Marítimo
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Östersunds FK
1 - 0
Fola Esch INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
PSV
0 - 1
Osijek Videos
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
Utrecht
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Fenerbahçe Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 19'
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 20'
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
Sparta Praha Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 3'
Aberdeen
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 19'
Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 0
Videoton
Thu 27 Jul
18:45 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Panionios INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Racing Ferrol
1 - 2
Deportivo
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 47'
VVV Venlo
1 - 0
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 42'
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Jul
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 62'
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Levante
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
B. Leverkusen
1 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Konyaspor
4 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO
Thu 27 Jul
15:30 Postponed
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Eintracht
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 18'
Arnold Town
0 - 1
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Jul
18:00
Celje
18:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Girona
Thu 27 Jul
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Granada
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Mestre
1 - 3
SPAL INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 57'
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Senica Sub-19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové Sub 19 INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Modena
1 - 0
Mezzolara INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Siena
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Al Feiha
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
União Madeira
2 - 1
Cinfães INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 88'
Oudenaarde
6 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Playing 90'
Querenburg
1 - 4
CSV Bochum-Linden
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Solin
2 - 1
Hajduk Split II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Half-Time
Birkirkara
0 - 2
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 72'
Ortmann
3 - 2
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 63'
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
0 - 4
Hilden
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 60'
Wulfrath
1 - 1
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 34'
Knockbreda
1 - 0
Glenavon
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 44'
Roque Cadiz
1 - 0
Algeciras
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 1'
Newry City
0 - 0
Linfield
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
03:10 finished
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Jul
05:35 finished
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 2
Inter INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 finished
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 finished
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Jul
00:30 finished
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
MLS »
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 finished
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 2 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 finished
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 5 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 finished
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 7 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:55 finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Thu 27 Jul
03:50 finished
Estados Unidos
2 - 1
Jamaica INFO Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 finished
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup Ukraine »
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Tavriya Simferopol
2 - 1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:00 finished
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:05 finished
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Group 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 2
Energomash INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Zenit Penza
1 - 2
Strogino INFO
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Zorkiy
0 - 1
Saturn Moskva INFO
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
FC Spartak Ryazan
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Khimik
2 - 1
Rotor-2 INFO
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Anzhi-Junior
0 - 0
KamAZ INFO
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Volga Ulyanovsk
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
Postponed
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
NoSta INFO
Thu 27 Jul
15:30 finished
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Orenburg II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Syzran-2003
4 - 2
Lada Tolyatti INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Neftekhimik
1 - 1
Mordovia Saransk INFO
2. Division Group 4 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
Murom INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook