We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 1
Thu 04 May
Saint Andrews
2-3
Gzira United
Fri 05 May
Sliema Wanderers
2-1
Balzan Youths
Mosta
4-2
Pembroke Athleta
Floriana FC
1-2
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
2-1
Valletta FC
Sat 06 May
Tarxien Rainbows
1-6
Hibernians
Team / Points
1 Hibernians HIB 71
2 Balzan Youths BAL 64
3 Birkirkara BIR 62
4 Valletta FC VAL 59
5 Floriana FC FLO 54
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 52
 
7 Saint Andrews SAI 37
8 Gzira United GZI 37
9 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 35
10 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 33
11 Mosta MOS 26
12 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 18
First Division
Fri 28 Apr
Pieta Hotspurs
3-0
Melita
Vittoriosa Stars
1-1
Rabat Ajax
Sat 29 Apr
Fgura United FC
2-2
Gharghur
Marsa FC
2-4
Zebbug Rangers
Sun 30 Apr
Sirens
2-1
Qormi FC
Senglea Athletic
4-2
Naxxar Lions FC
Lija
2-1
Mqabba FC
Team / Points
1 Lija LIJ 54
2 Senglea Athletic SEN 53
3 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 51
4 Qormi FC QOR 46
5 Mqabba FC MQA 44
6 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 41
7 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 40
 
8 Sirens SIR 34
9 Melita MEL 31
10 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 30
11 Rabat Ajax RAB 27
12 Marsa FC MAR 25
13 Gharghur GHA 18
14 Fgura United FC FUN 16
Second Division Malta
Sun 23 Apr
Gudja United
0-2
Zabbar Patrick
St. Georges FC
6-0
Ghaxaq
Marsaxlokk FC
2-2
Mgarr United FC
Zejtun Corinthians
5-0
Mellieha
Qrendi
3-0
Swieqi United
Birzebbuga Peters
1-0
Siggiewi
Attard
0-8
San Gwann
Team / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 65
2 Qrendi QRE 61
3 San Gwann SAN 60
4 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 59
5 Swieqi United SWI 37
6 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 36
7 Siggiewi SIG 35
 
8 Mgarr United FC MGA 30
9 Attard ATT 27
10 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 23
11 St. Georges FC STG 23
12 Gudja United GUD 22
13 Mellieha MEL 21
14 Ghaxaq GHA 11
Serie A »
Mon 22 May
20:45
Pescara
20:45
Palermo
Primera Division »
Mon 22 May
01:15 Finished
Rosario Central
4 - 1
Racing Club INFO Videos
Mon 22 May
00:15 Finished
Quilmes
0 - 2
Defensa y Justicia INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 22 May
02:30 Finished
Junior
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Mon 22 May
00:15 Finished
At. Nacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali INFO
Mon 22 May
00:30 Finished
Envigado
3 - 2
Tigres FC INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Liga MX Finals - Clausura »
Mon 22 May
03:00 Finished
Tijuana
0 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Mon 22 May
01:06 Finished
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Toluca INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 22 May
19:00
Akhisar
19:00
Alanyaspor
Mon 22 May
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
19:00
Fenerbahçe
MLS »
Mon 22 May
01:00 Finished
Orlando City
0 - 3
New York City INFO Videos
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 22 May
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Mon 22 May
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
Mon 22 May
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
AIK Solna
Serie B Playoffs »
Mon 22 May
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Carpi
1. HNL »
Mon 22 May
18:00
Istra 1961
18:00
RNK Split
A PFG Group 5 »
Mon 22 May
16:30 Playing 46'
Neftohimik
0 - 1
Montana
Mon 22 May
19:00
Slavia Sofia
19:00
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Danish Superliga Group 5 »
Mon 22 May
19:00
Viborg FF
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 22 May
19:00
Stabaek IF
19:00
Viking Stavanger
Ekstraklasa Group 2 »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Mon 22 May
02:00 Postponed
Nacional Potosí
02:00
The Strongest
Mon 22 May
01:30 Finished
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Universitario de Sucre INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Superettan »
Mon 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
Helsingborgs
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 22 May
02:00 Finished
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 2
Guastatoya INFO
AFC Champions »
Mon 22 May
18:15
FC Esteghlal
18:15
Al Ain
Mon 22 May
19:45
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:45
Al Ahli Dubai
Premier League »
Mon 22 May
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
St Patrick's
Mon 22 May
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Galway United
Mon 22 May
20:45
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Cork City
Challenge League »
Mon 22 May
19:45
Neuchâtel Xamax
19:45
Le Mont LS
Meistriliiga »
Apertura Paraguay »
I Liga »
Mon 22 May
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
18:00
Pogon Siedlce
Persha Liga »
Mon 22 May
18:00
Inhulets
18:00
Hirnyk-Sport
AFC Cup »
Mon 22 May
17:00 Playing 33'
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0 - 0
Al Zawraa
Série D Brazil »
Mon 22 May
00:00 Finished
Gênus
1 - 1
São Francisco PA INFO
Mon 22 May
00:00 Finished
União
2 - 0
7 de Setembro SM INFO
Mon 22 May
00:00 Finished
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Desportiva Ferroviária INFO
Cup Uzbekistan »
Mon 22 May
14:30 Finished
Kokand 1912
2 - 0
Metalourg INFO
Mon 22 May
15:00 Finished
Dinamo Samarqand
1 - 1
Olmaliq INFO
Mon 22 May
15:30 Finished
Shortan
0 - 2
Bunyodkor INFO
Mon 22 May
16:00 Playing 77'
Pakhtakor
1 - 0
Nasaf
Primera C Metro. »
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 22 May
22:00
Valur
22:00
KR Reykjavík
Mon 22 May
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
Grindavík
Mon 22 May
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15
Fjölnir
3. Lig »
Mon 22 May
15:00 Playing 120'
Erbaaspor
2 - 0
Çatalca Spor
Mon 22 May
15:00 Finished
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Manisa BBSK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook