F. League 2Phase
Sun 12 Nov
Honda
0-0
Imabari
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
1-2
Nara Club
Honda Lock
1-2
Maruyasu
Osaka
3-1
Yokogawa Musashino
Sony Sendai
4-3
Veertien Kuwana
Vanraure Hachinohe
0-1
Tochigi Uva
Reinmeer Aomori
2-1
Verspah Oita
MIO Biwako Shiga
0-1
Urayasu
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 34
2 Reinmeer Aomori REA 31
3 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 27
4 Imabari FCI 26
5 Nara Club NAR 26
6 Osaka OSA 25
7 Sony Sendai SON 23
8 Maruyasu Industries MAR 21
 
9 Honda Lock HON 18
10 Urayasu URA 17
11 Verspah Oita VER 15
12 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 14
13 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 14
14 Tochigi Uva TOC 14
15 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 13
16 Veertien Kuwana VEK 10
La Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera Division »
Mon 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Mon 11 Dec
01:30 finished
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Liga MX Finals - Apertura »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Feirense
Russian Premier League »
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 Playing 30'
Tosno
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 Playing 30'
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Zenit
Championship »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 11 Dec
01:15 finished
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 11 Dec
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Kerkyra
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00 Playing 1'
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Karabukspor
2. Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 Playing 75'
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets
Danish Superliga »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
Randers
19:00
Midtjylland
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00 Playing 1'
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One Group 5 »
1 Division »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
AEL Limassol
19:00
APOEL
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 Playing 76'
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Primera C Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook