We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Sat 21 Oct
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Napoli
20:45
Inter
Sun 22 Oct
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
15:00
Roma
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Serie B
Fri 20 Oct
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Sat 21 Oct
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Ascoli
Spezia
15:00
Perugia
Salernitana
15:00
Frosinone
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Carpi
Pescara
15:00
Avellino
Parma
15:00
Virtus Entella
Palermo
15:00
Novara Calcio
Cesena
15:00
Foggia Calcio
Venezia
15:00
Empoli
Team / Points
1 Empoli EMP 17
2 Palermo PAL 15
3 Frosinone FRO 15
4 Venezia VNZ 14
5 Carpi CAR 14
6 Cremonese USC 13
7 Pescara PES 13
8 Perugia PRG 13
9 AS Bari BAR 13
10 Cittadella CTT 13
11 Avellino AVE 13
 
12 Novara Calcio NOV 13
13 Salernitana SAL 12
14 Virtus Entella ACD 12
15 Parma PAR 11
16 Ternana Calcio TER 10
17 Brescia BRE 10
18 Spezia SPE 10
19 Foggia Calcio FOG 10
20 Pro Vercelli LEO 9
21 Ascoli ASC 9
22 Cesena CES 7
Group 1
Fri 13 Oct
Siena
1-0
Pro Piacenza
Sun 15 Oct
AC Arezzo
0-1
Olbia Calcio
Arzachena
0-0
Alessandria
Cuneo
0-4
Livorno
Prato
2-3
AC Monza
Giana Erminio
2-2
Carrarese
Pisa
0-0
Gavorrano
Pistoiese
2-2
Lucchese Libertas
Mon 16 Oct
Piacenza
0-1
Viterbese
Team / Points
1 Siena SIE 21
2 Livorno LIV 20
3 Viterbese VIT 18
4 Olbia Calcio OLB 17
5 Pisa PIS 16
6 AC Monza ASS 15
7 Carrarese CAR 13
8 Arzachena ARZ 13
9 Piacenza PIA 13
10 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 12
 
11 AC Arezzo ACA 10
12 Pistoiese PIS 10
13 Giana Erminio GER 9
14 Cuneo CUN 9
15 Alessandria USA 8
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 6
17 Pontedera PON 5
18 Prato ACP 5
19 Gavorrano GAV 1
Group 2
Fri 20 Oct
Calcio Padova 1910
20:45
Bassano Virtus
Sun 22 Oct
Feralpisalò
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
Ravenna Calcio
14:30
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
14:30
Sudtirol
Fano
18:30
Modena
Pordenone
18:30
Mestre
Reggiana
18:30
Fermana
Santarcangelo
18:30
Teramo
Mon 23 Oct
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Team / Points
1 Pordenone POR 19
2 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 19
3 Bassano Virtus BV5 18
4 Renate REN 17
5 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 16
6 Mestre MES 15
7 Vicenza VIC 15
8 Feralpisalò FER 13
9 Fermana FER 12
10 Sudtirol FCS 11
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 11
12 Triestina TRI 10
13 Teramo TER 10
14 Ravenna Calcio RAV 9
15 Reggiana REG 8
16 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 8
17 Fano FAN 4
18 Santarcangelo SAN 4
19 Modena MOD 0
Group 3
Sat 21 Oct
Akragas
14:30
Juve Stabia
Casertana
16:30
Siracusa
Nuova Cosenza
16:30
Bisceglie
Fidelis Andria
16:30
Fondi
MonoPoli
16:30
Reggina
Rende
16:30
Paganese
Catania
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Matera
20:30
Lecce
Mon 23 Oct
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Team / Points
1 Lecce LEC 20
2 Catania CAT 19
3 MonoPoli MON 18
4 Matera MAT 17
5 Virtus Francavilla FRA 15
6 Siracusa SIR 14
7 Trapani TRA 14
8 Bisceglie BIS 12
9 Reggina REG 12
10 Rende REN 11
 
11 Catanzaro FCC 10
12 Juve Stabia JUS 9
13 Akragas AKR 9
14 Casertana CAS 7
15 Paganese PAG 7
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 6
17 Sicula Leonzio SIC 6
18 Fondi FON 5
19 Nuova Cosenza NUO 5
Group 1
Wed 18 Oct
Arconatese
1-2
Borgosesia Calcio
Olginatese
1-0
Inveruno
Gozzano
1-0
Varese
Folgore Caratese
1-1
Casale
Como
1-1
Chieri
Caronnese
1-0
Pavia
Derthona
1-0
Seregno
ASD Bra
3-1
OltrepòVoghera
Varesina
3-1
Borgaro
AC Pro Sesto
2-0
Castellazzo
Team / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 23
2 Caronnese CAR 23
3 AC Pro Sesto PRO 19
4 ASD Bra ASD 17
5 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 17
6 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 17
7 Como COM 15
8 Folgore Caratese FOL 14
9 Inveruno INV 14
10 Chieri CHI 13
 
11 Varesina VAR 11
12 Varese VAR 10
13 Casale CAS 10
14 Pavia PAV 9
15 Borgaro BOR 8
16 Olginatese OLG 7
17 Seregno SER 6
18 Derthona DER 5
19 Arconatese ARC 5
20 Castellazzo CAS 3
Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 19 Oct
17:00
Astana
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Villarreal
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League Group 2 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Partizan Beograd
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League Group 3 »
Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Milan
21:05
AEK Athens
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League Group 5 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Everton
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Europa League Group 6 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Zlin
21:05
Kobenhavn
Europa League Group 7 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
FCSB
Europa League Group 8 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Köln
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League Group 9 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Salzburg
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League Group 10 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Athletic
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League Group 11 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Nice
19:00
Lazio
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Vitesse
Europa League Group 12 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Vardar Skopje
19:00
R. Sociedad
Brazilian Série A »
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
3 - 1
São Paulo FC INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 3
Chapecoense INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Avaí
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 19 Oct
04:00 finished
Puebla
2 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 2
Toluca INFO Videos
Thu 19 Oct
04:00 finished
América
2 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Videos
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Santos Laguna
3 - 2
Necaxa INFO Videos
Copa Argentina »
Thu 19 Oct
02:10 finished
River Plate
4 - 1
Atlanta INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 19 Oct
02:15 finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Junior INFO
Copa Chile »
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Antofagasta INFO
Czech First Division »
Thu 19 Oct
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovácko
Primera B Clausura »
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Valledupar
1 - 1
Universitario Popayán INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 19 Oct
finished
CDSC Iberia
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
NASL - Autumn »
Thu 19 Oct
01:30 finished
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 4
NY Cosmos INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 1
Edmonton INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Nacional Potosí
3 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
5 - 1
Bolívar INFO
Thu 19 Oct
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Umaglesi Liga »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Chapulineros
4 - 0
Zitacuaro INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:00 finished
Atlético Saltillo
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:00 finished
Ocelotes UNACH
3 - 1
Teca UTN INFO
Thu 19 Oct
00:00 finished
Constructores
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Sahuayo F.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Coyotes Tlaxcala
7 - 0
Isleños del Carmen INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Celaya F.C. INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
At. Venezuela
3 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Thu 19 Oct
00:00 finished
Trujillanos
0 - 2
Zamora FC INFO
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 19 Oct
15:00
Dibba Al Fujairah
15:00
Al Dhafra
Thu 19 Oct
18:00
Al Wahda
18:00
Hatta Dubai
Primera A 2 Phase »
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
CD El Nacional INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:15 finished
Liga de Quito
3 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:15 finished
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Católica INFO
Pro League »
Thu 19 Oct
16:50
Quadisiya Khobar
16:50
Al Feiha
Thu 19 Oct
17:10
Al Raed
17:10
Al Shabab
Thu 19 Oct
18:55
Ohod
18:55
Al Nassr
Clausura Paraguay »
Thu 19 Oct
01:10 finished
Rubio Ñú
0 - 0
Olimpia Asunción INFO
Thu 19 Oct
23:00
General Díaz
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook