1

All leagues and competitions in Indonesia

ISL
Fri 10 Nov
Persiba Balikpapan
3-2
Mitra Kukar
Sat 11 Nov
Barito Putera
4-1
Persela
Pusamania Borneo
3-2
Arema
Sun 12 Nov
Persipura
2-2
Sriwijaya
Persib
0-2
Perseru
Semen Padang
2-0
PS TNI
Bhayangkara
1-2
Persija
PSM
6-1
Madura United
Bali United
3-0
Gresik United
Team / Points
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya BSU 68
2 Bali United PER 68
3 PSM PSM 65
4 Persija PER 61
5 Madura United MAD 60
6 Persipura PER 60
7 Barito Putera BAR 53
8 Pusamania Borneo PUS 52
9 Arema ARE 49
 
10 Mitra Kukar MIT 43
11 Sriwijaya SRI 42
12 PS TNI PST 42
13 Persib PER 41
14 Persela PER 40
15 Perseru PER 37
16 Semen Padang SEM 35
17 Persiba Balikpapan PER 27
18 Gresik United GRE 10
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:00 finished
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds INFO
Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Burnley
1 - 0
Stoke City INFO
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 83'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 3
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 81'
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta INFO
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Mainz 05
0 - 2
B. Dortmund INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 12 Dec
01:30 finished
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 Dec
21:05 Playing 77'
Monaco
1 - 0
Caen
Tue 12 Dec
21:05 Playing 75'
Angers SCO
1 - 0
Metz
Tue 12 Dec
18:45 finished
Toulouse
2 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 80'
Inter
0 - 0
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Twente 1965 INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Scottish Premiership »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Heart Midlothian
2 - 0
Dundee
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Ross County FC
2 - 2
Kilmarnock INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Peterborough
5 - 2
Woking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Wigan Athletic
3 - 2
Fylde INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 92'
Exeter City
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Cup Turkey »
Tue 12 Dec
17:30 finished
Eylül Belediye S.
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:30 finished
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
11:30 finished
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:30 finished
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa INFO
Tue 12 Dec
13:30 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Orléans
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Cup Belgium »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 finished
Kortrijk
4 - 1
KAA Gent INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
KV Oostende
2 - 3
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 Dec
01:05 finished
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Jagiellonia
5 - 1
Korona Kielce INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO
EAFF East Asian Cup Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
11:15 finished
Japan
2 - 1
China INFO
Tue 12 Dec
08:30 finished
Korea DPR
0 - 1
Corea del Sur INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Tue 12 Dec
16:30 finished
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech INFO
Scottish Championship »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Torquay United
1 - 1
Gateshead INFO
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 2
Worthing
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 finished
Constància
0 - 1
Felanitx INFO
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook