We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Guam

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Fri 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Sun 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Brazilian Série A
Thu 20 Jul
Santos FC
1-0
Chapecoense
Vitória
1-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
0-0
Corinthians
Ponte Preta
4-0
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
2-2
Palmeiras
São Paulo FC
1-0
Vasco da Gama
Atl. Mineiro
0-2
Bahía
Fri 21 Jul
Fluminense Janeiro
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Sport Recife
3-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
0-0
Botafogo
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 37
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 31
3 Santos FC SAN 27
4 Flamengo FLA 25
5 Sport Recife SPO 24
6 Palmeiras PAL 23
7 Botafogo BOT 23
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
9 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
10 Vasco da Gama VAS 20
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
12 Coritiba FBC COT 19
13 Bahía BAH 19
14 Ponte Preta PPE 18
15 Chapecoense CHA 18
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 São Paulo FC SAO 15
18 Avaí AVA 14
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 8
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Santos Laguna
América
00:01
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Eredivisie
Fri 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Sun 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
Team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Wed 09 Aug
Desportivo Aves
-
Sporting CP
Benfica
-
Sporting Braga
Feirense
-
Tondela
Rio Ave
-
Belenenses
Portimonense
-
Boavista
Vitória
-
Chaves
Porto
-
Estoril
Marítimo
-
Paços Ferreira
Vitória Setúbal
-
Moreirense
Team / Points
1 Boavista BOA 0
2 Estoril EST 0
3 Chaves CHA 0
4 Belenenses BEL 0
5 Tondela TON 0
6 Porto FCP 0
7 Sporting Braga SPB 0
8 Sporting CP SCP 0
9 Moreirense MOR 0
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 0
11 Marítimo MAR 0
12 Vitória Guimarães VIT 0
13 Benfica SLB 0
14 Desportivo Aves AVE 0
15 Portimonense POR 0
16 Feirense FEI 0
17 Rio Ave RIO 0
18 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 0
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 21 Jul
00:30 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
1 - 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Fri 21 Jul
02:00 Playing 33'
Atletico PR
0 - 0
Botafogo
Fri 21 Jul
01:00 Playing 74'
Sport Recife
3 - 0
Atlético GO
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Fri 21 Jul
04:00
Man. Utd
04:00
Man. City
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 21 Jul
01:30 Half-Time
Junior
1 - 0
América de Cali
Fri 21 Jul
01:10 Playing 66'
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
At. Nacional
Fri 21 Jul
03:30
Atlético
03:30
Millonarios
Russian Premier League »
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Anzhi
18:30
Amkar Perm
Friendly »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Plymouth Argyle
20:00
Cardiff City
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Burton Albion
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Rotherham United
20:45
Sheffield United
Fri 21 Jul
13:00
Inter
13:00
Schalke 04
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Anker Wismar
17:30
Hertha BSC
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Cambuur
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Baník Ostrava
18:00
Třinec
Fri 21 Jul
20:30
Real Betis
20:30
Vitória Setúbal
Fri 21 Jul
17:00
Knokke
17:00
KV Oostende
Fri 21 Jul
19:30
Mechelen
19:30
Excelsior Mouscron
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Girondins Bordeaux
18:30
Guingamp
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Auxerre
Fri 21 Jul
16:00
Viktoria Köln
16:00
Heracles
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Nancy
18:00
Amiens SC
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Club Brugge
19:00
Athletic
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Strasbourg
19:00
Sochaux
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00
Köln
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Lens
20:00
KAA Gent
Fri 21 Jul
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
19:30
OH Leuven
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
19:00
Norwich City
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
Écija Balompié
21:00
Córdoba
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
19:00
PEC Zwolle
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Fri 21 Jul
01:30 Half-Time
Jamaica
1 - 0
Canada
Fri 21 Jul
04:30
México
04:30
Honduras
League Cup Scotland »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Hibernian FC
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 21 Jul
02:10 Playing 23'
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu
Romanian Liga I »
A PFG »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
Etar
Fri 21 Jul
17:45
Vereya
17:45
Cherno More Varna
1. HNL »
Primera B Clausura »
Danish Superliga »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Hobro
Ekstraklasa »
3. Liga »
Premier League »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Derry City
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Drogheda United
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Cork City
Meistriliiga »
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Tallinna Infonet
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Levadia
18:30
Trans
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Illertissen
19:00
Memmingen
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Schalding-Heining
18:30
Buchbach
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Eichstätt
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
18:30
Ingolstadt 04 II
Slovenian National League »
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
Krsko Posavje
Challenge League »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Aarau
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 21 Jul
04:30
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Swope Park
Primera A 2 Phase »
Clausura Paraguay »
Oberliga Group 3 »
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Viktoria
18:30
Amberg
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Weiden
20:00
1. FC Sand
Oberliga Group 4 »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Chiemgau
19:00
Rain / Lech
1. Liga »
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Team für Wien
17:30
Austria Lustenau
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Wattens
17:30
Hartberg
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Kapfenberger SV
17:30
Liefering
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 21 Jul
19:30
Ried
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
Super Liga »
Apertura Peru »
Premier League Russia U21 »
ISL »
Fri 21 Jul
13:30
Semen Padang
13:30
Arema
Fri 21 Jul
10:00
Bhayangkara
10:00
Mitra Kukar
First Division »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Shelbourne
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Athlone Town
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Waterford United
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
Wexford Youths
21:00
Longford Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook