We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Ligue 2
Fri 19 May
Ajaccio
3-2
Tours
Sochaux
2-3
Troyes
Stade de Reims
1-2
Amiens SC
Lens
3-1
Niort
Le Havre
4-1
Orléans
Stade Lavallois
1-2
Nîmes
Clermont
1-0
Valenciennes
Stade Brestois
6-2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
1-0
Red Star
Strasbourg
2-1
Bourg-Péronnas
Team / Points
1 Strasbourg STR 67
2 Amiens SC AMI 66
3 Troyes TRO 66
4 Lens LEN 65
5 Stade Brestois BRE 65
6 Nîmes NÎM 64
7 Stade de Reims REI 55
8 Le Havre LHA 54
9 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 51
10 Niort NIO 49
 
11 Ajaccio AJA 48
12 Clermont CLE 46
13 Sochaux FCS 46
14 Valenciennes VAL 45
15 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 44
16 Tours TOU 43
17 Auxerre AUX 43
18 Orléans ORL 38
19 Red Star RED 36
20 Stade Lavallois STL 30
National
Fri 19 May
Sedan
1-4
Avranches
Paris FC
2-0
Creteil
Consolat Marseille
3-2
CA Bastia
Béziers
3-2
Belfort
Dunkerque
3-3
Boulogne
Chambly
4-0
Quevilly
Chateauroux
1-1
Les Herbiers
Épinal
2-1
Lyon-Duchère
Concarneau
0-3
Pau FC
Team / Points
1 Chateauroux CHA 59
2 Quevilly QUE 58
3 Paris FC PFC 54
4 Consolat Marseille CON 54
5 Chambly CHA 54
6 Dunkerque DUN 53
7 Béziers BEZ 50
8 Lyon-Duchère LYO 50
9 Boulogne USB 49
 
10 Avranches AVR 46
11 Concarneau CON 46
12 Creteil LUS 42
13 Les Herbiers LES 39
14 Pau FC PAU 38
15 Épinal SPI 37
16 CA Bastia CAB 36
17 Sedan SED 35
18 Belfort BEL 31
Group 1
Sat 20 May
Plabennec
3-1
Romorantin
Stade Rennes II
4-1
PSG II
Voltigeurs
1-2
Mantes
Trelissac
2-0
Cholet
Vitré
2-1
Chartres
Lorient II
0-1
Saint-Malo
Fontenay
0-6
Nantes II
Granville
3-4
Bergerac
Team / Points
1 Stade Rennes II STA 56
2 Cholet CHO 52
3 Bergerac BER 51
4 Granville GRA 47
5 Trelissac TRE 46
6 Vitré VIT 45
7 Romorantin ROM 44
8 PSG II PSG 42
 
9 Saint-Malo SAI 42
10 Fontenay FON 42
11 Lorient II LOR 39
12 Chartres CHA 32
13 Plabennec PLA 29
14 Mantes MAN 29
15 Nantes II NAN 28
16 Voltigeurs VOL 26
Group 2
Sat 20 May
Lille II
1-1
Iris Club Croix
Dieppe
0-2
Drancy
Sannois Gratien
4-0
Poissy
US Fleury-Merogis
2-0
Amiens AC
Calais
4-4
Boulogne-Billancou
Le Havre II
2-2
Lens II
ES Wasquehal
3-0
Maur Lusitanos
V.Châtillon
2-2
Arras
Team / Points
1 Sannois Gratien SAN 58
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 57
3 Maur Lusitanos SML 54
4 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 49
5 Arras ARR 46
6 Lens II LEN 44
7 Drancy DRA 39
8 Lille II LIL 38
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 38
10 V.Châtillon VCH 36
11 Le Havre II LEH 36
12 Amiens AC AAC 33
13 Calais CAL 33
14 Poissy POI 32
15 ES Wasquehal ESW 29
16 Dieppe DIE 28
Group 4
Sat 20 May
Monaco II
3-1
Ol. Marseille II
Paulhan/Pézenas
2-2
Tarbes
Hyères
0-1
Sète
FC Martigues
3-2
Nice II
Rodez
1-1
Colomiers
Mont-Marsan
1-2
Sporting Toulon
Fréjus
2-1
Montpellier II
Le Pontet
2-4
Marignane Gignac
Team / Points
1 Rodez ROD 61
2 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 53
3 Mont-Marsan MON 50
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 44
5 Colomiers COL 43
6 Monaco II MON 42
7 Hyères HYE 41
8 Marignane Gignac MGG 40
 
9 Tarbes TAR 39
10 Ol. Marseille II MAR 38
11 FC Martigues FCM 38
12 Nice II NIC 36
13 Sète SÈT 35
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 33
15 Montpellier II MON 31
16 Le Pontet LEP 24
Group 1
Sat 20 May
RC La Flèche
0-0
Sablé
Dinan-Léhon
2-1
Drapeau Fougeres
Change
4-3
Vannes
Lannion
1-1
Laval II
Guingamp II
1-1
Brest II
Tour d'Auvergne
0-1
Stade Briochin
USSA Vertou
2-2
Angers II
Team / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 56
2 Angers II ANG 47
3 Guingamp II GUI 42
4 Dinan-Léhon DIN 41
5 Vannes VAN 40
6 USSA Vertou USS 39
7 Laval II LAV 35
 
8 Brest II BRE 32
9 Sablé SAB 31
10 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 30
11 Lannion LAN 28
12 Change CHA 28
13 RC La Flèche RCL 23
14 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 20
Group 2
Sat 20 May
Bourges
0-2
Avoine OCC
Aubervilliers
4-1
Blois
Caen II
1-0
UJA Maccabi
Evreux 27
1-2
St-Pryvé
Avranches II
4-3
Oissel
Le Mans
9-2
Tours II
Quevilly II
2-1
Drouais
Team / Points
1 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 55
2 Le Mans LMU 51
3 Avoine OCC AVO 46
4 Oissel OIS 42
5 Tours II TOU 40
6 Aubervilliers AUB 37
7 Caen II CAE 37
 
8 Blois BLO 35
9 Evreux 27 EVR 29
10 Drouais DRO 29
11 Bourges BOU 27
12 Avranches II AVR 25
13 Quevilly II QUE 25
14 UJA Maccabi UJA 24
Group 3
Sat 20 May
Boulogne II
6-1
Ailly Sur Som...
Grande-Synthe
1-2
Marck
US Maubeuge
1-0
Tourcoing
Paris II
2-4
Feignies
Roye-Noyon
2-2
Senlis
Ouen Aumone
4-0
Amiens SC II
Beauvais Oise
3-0
Olympique Quentin
Team / Points
1 Beauvais Oise ASB 48
2 St Ouen L Aumone AS SAI 47
3 Amiens SC II AMI 44
4 Feignies FEI 42
5 Olympique St Quentin OLY 39
6 Tourcoing TOU 38
7 Grande-Synthe GRA 38
 
8 US Maubeuge USM 35
9 Boulogne II BOU 33
10 Roye-Noyon ROY 32
11 Ailly Sur Som... AIL 28
12 Paris II PAR 27
13 Marck MAR 25
14 Senlis SEN 25
Primera Division »
Mon 29 May
01:45 Finished
Patronato
0 - 3
Godoy Cruz INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 29 May
02:30 Finished
Independiente
4 - 3
At. Nacional INFO
Mon 29 May
00:30 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
Junior INFO
Championship »
Mon 29 May
16:00
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Reading
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 29 May
00:00 Finished
Botafogo
1 - 0
Bahía INFO
Bundesliga Playoff »
Mon 29 May
20:30
Braunschweig
20:30
Wolfsburg
Liga MX Finals - Clausura »
Mon 29 May
01:06 Finished
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Tigres UANL INFO Videos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 29 May
19:00
Alanyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
MLS »
Mon 29 May
02:00 Finished
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 29 May
19:00
Häcken
19:00
Östersunds FK
Mon 29 May
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Malmö
Mon 29 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Sirius
Serie B Playoffs »
Mon 29 May
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Carpi
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Mon 29 May
19:30
Concordia Chiajna
19:30
Botosani
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Mon 29 May
19:00
Randers
19:00
Odense BK
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Mon 29 May
01:30 Finished
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Mon 29 May
16:30
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
16:30
Montana
Mon 29 May
19:00
Slavia Sofia
19:00
Neftohimik
Soccer League »
Mon 29 May
Playing 24'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 29 May
20:30
Barracas Central
20:30
Excursionistas
Mon 29 May
19:05
Dep. Riestra
19:05
Atlanta
Superettan »
Mon 29 May
19:00
Helsingborgs
19:00
Syrianska FC
AFC Champions »
Mon 29 May
20:45
Al Ain
20:45
FC Esteghlal
Mon 29 May
20:00
Al Ahli Dubai
20:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
1. Lig Playoffs Turkey »
Mon 29 May
18:00
Eskisehirspor
18:00
Giresunspor
Mon 29 May
20:30
Boluspor
20:30
Goztepe
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Mon 29 May
00:00 Finished
Remo
1 - 1
Cuiabá INFO
Liga II »
Botola Pro »
Mon 29 May
00:00 Finished
Kawkab Marrakech
2 - 3
Wydad Casablanca INFO
Mon 29 May
00:00 Finished
FUS Rabat
1 - 2
Moghreb Tetouan INFO
2. Division Group 3 »
Mon 29 May
16:00
Znamya
16:00
Dinamo Moskva II
Meistriliiga »
Mon 29 May
18:00
Flora
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Oberliga Group 6 »
Apertura Paraguay »
AFC Cup »
Mon 29 May
20:30
Al Zawraa
20:30
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Premier League »
Mon 29 May
22:00
Aswan FC
22:00
Al-Masry
Mon 29 May
22:00
Al-Ahly
22:00
Misr El-Makasa
Mon 29 May
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Smouha
Ligue 1 »
Mon 29 May
23:30
Hussein Dey
23:30
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook