We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Fiji

National League
Fri 07 Jul
Nadi
1-0
Rakiraki
Sun 09 Jul
Nadi
2-0
Lautoka
Ba FC
8-0
Rakiraki
Team / Points
1 Lautoka LAU 22
2 Nadi NAD 16
3 Suva SUV 15
4 Rewa REW 14
 
5 Labasa LAB 14
6 Ba FC BAF 13
7 Dreketi DRE 3
8 Rakiraki RAK 1
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 21 Jul
00:30 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
1 - 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Fri 21 Jul
02:00 Playing 33'
Atletico PR
0 - 0
Botafogo
Fri 21 Jul
01:00 Playing 74'
Sport Recife
3 - 0
Atlético GO
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Fri 21 Jul
04:00
Man. Utd
04:00
Man. City
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 21 Jul
01:30 Half-Time
Junior
1 - 0
América de Cali
Fri 21 Jul
01:10 Playing 66'
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
At. Nacional
Fri 21 Jul
03:30
Atlético
03:30
Millonarios
Russian Premier League »
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Anzhi
18:30
Amkar Perm
Friendly »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Plymouth Argyle
20:00
Cardiff City
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Burton Albion
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Rotherham United
20:45
Sheffield United
Fri 21 Jul
13:00
Inter
13:00
Schalke 04
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Anker Wismar
17:30
Hertha BSC
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Cambuur
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Baník Ostrava
18:00
Třinec
Fri 21 Jul
20:30
Real Betis
20:30
Vitória Setúbal
Fri 21 Jul
17:00
Knokke
17:00
KV Oostende
Fri 21 Jul
19:30
Mechelen
19:30
Excelsior Mouscron
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Girondins Bordeaux
18:30
Guingamp
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Auxerre
Fri 21 Jul
16:00
Viktoria Köln
16:00
Heracles
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Nancy
18:00
Amiens SC
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Club Brugge
19:00
Athletic
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Strasbourg
19:00
Sochaux
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00
Köln
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Lens
20:00
KAA Gent
Fri 21 Jul
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
19:30
OH Leuven
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
19:00
Norwich City
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
Écija Balompié
21:00
Córdoba
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
19:00
PEC Zwolle
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Fri 21 Jul
01:30 Half-Time
Jamaica
1 - 0
Canada
Fri 21 Jul
04:30
México
04:30
Honduras
League Cup Scotland »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Hibernian FC
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 21 Jul
02:10 Playing 23'
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu
Romanian Liga I »
A PFG »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
Etar
Fri 21 Jul
17:45
Vereya
17:45
Cherno More Varna
1. HNL »
Primera B Clausura »
Danish Superliga »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Hobro
Ekstraklasa »
3. Liga »
Premier League »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Derry City
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Drogheda United
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Cork City
Meistriliiga »
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Tallinna Infonet
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Levadia
18:30
Trans
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Illertissen
19:00
Memmingen
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Schalding-Heining
18:30
Buchbach
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Eichstätt
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
18:30
Ingolstadt 04 II
Slovenian National League »
Fri 21 Jul
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
Krsko Posavje
Challenge League »
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Aarau
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 21 Jul
04:30
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Swope Park
Primera A 2 Phase »
Clausura Paraguay »
Oberliga Group 3 »
Fri 21 Jul
18:30
Viktoria
18:30
Amberg
Fri 21 Jul
20:00
Weiden
20:00
1. FC Sand
Oberliga Group 4 »
Fri 21 Jul
19:00
Chiemgau
19:00
Rain / Lech
1. Liga »
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Team für Wien
17:30
Austria Lustenau
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Wattens
17:30
Hartberg
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Kapfenberger SV
17:30
Liefering
Fri 21 Jul
17:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 21 Jul
19:30
Ried
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
Super Liga »
Apertura Peru »
Premier League Russia U21 »
ISL »
Fri 21 Jul
13:30
Semen Padang
13:30
Arema
Fri 21 Jul
10:00
Bhayangkara
10:00
Mitra Kukar
First Division »
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Shelbourne
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Athlone Town
Fri 21 Jul
20:45
Waterford United
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
Fri 21 Jul
21:00
Wexford Youths
21:00
Longford Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook