We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Meistaradeildin
Sat 19 Aug
Skála ÍF
17:00
Kí Klaksvík
Sun 20 Aug
HB Tórshavn
17:00
07 Vestur
NSÍ Runavík
17:00
EB / Streymur
TB Tvøroyri
17:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
Víkingur Gøta
17:00
B36 Torshavn
Team / Points
1 Víkingur Gøta VIK 38
2 NSÍ Runavík NSI 33
3 Kí Klaksvík KLA 33
4 B36 Torshavn B36 32
5 HB Tórshavn HBT 26
 
6 EB / Streymur EBS 22
7 Skála ÍF SKA 20
8 TB Tvøroyri TVO 20
9 07 Vestur VES 15
10 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 6
1. Deild Faroe Islands
Sat 19 Aug
NSÍ II
16:00
IF II
Suduroy
16:00
B36 II
AB Argir
16:00
Vikingur II
B68 Toftir
16:00
KÍ II
Giza / Hoyvík
17:00
HB II
Team / Points
1 AB Argir ARG 40
2 KÍ II KIK 36
3 B68 Toftir TOF 35
4 Vikingur II VIK 31
5 NSÍ II NSI 30
 
6 HB II HBT 25
7 Giza / Hoyvík GIH 20
8 B36 II TOR 19
9 Suduroy SUD 19
10 IF II IFF 0
2. Deild Faroe Islands
Sat 05 Aug
Royn
2-3
Skála IF II
Sat 12 Aug
KÍ III
0-0
AB II
Sun 13 Aug
NSÍ III
1-3
Vikingur III
Tue 22 Aug
EB / Streymur II
-
B68 II
Sat 02 Sep
B71 Sandoy
16:00
07 Vestur II
Team / Points
1 B71 Sandoy SAN 27
2 Skála IF II SKA 26
3 EB / Streymur II EBS 25
4 Vikingur III VIK 19
5 KÍ III KIK 18
 
6 NSÍ III NSI 17
7 07 Vestur II VES 14
8 B68 II TOF 13
9 AB II ABA 10
10 TB / FCS / Royn III FCS 6
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
Athletic
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Milan
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Midtjylland
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Austria Wien
Thu 17 Aug
19:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:45
Sporting Braga
Thu 17 Aug
21:05
Everton
21:05
Hajduk Split
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
AEK Athens
Thu 17 Aug
21:30
Marítimo
21:30
Dinamo Kiev
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Viitorul
20:45
Salzburg
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Domžale
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Thu 17 Aug
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Thu 17 Aug
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Videoton
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Oleksandria
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 17 Aug
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
AEK Larnaca
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Ludogorets
20:30
Sūduva
Thu 17 Aug
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Sheriff
Clausura Colombia »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 3
Independiente Medellin INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Thu 17 Aug
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Junior
Thu 17 Aug
03:10 finished
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Botafogo
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
03:30 finished
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 6 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:06 finished
León
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 9 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Argentina »
Thu 17 Aug
02:10 finished
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
MLS »
Thu 17 Aug
01:40 finished
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Thu 17 Aug
09:50 finished
Pazarspor
0 - 4
Al Ta'ee INFO
Thu 17 Aug
11:00 finished
Air Force Central
0 - 0
Sun Pegasus INFO
Thu 17 Aug
16:00
Panathinaikos
16:00
Triglia Rafinas
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Paniliakos
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Avezzano
17:00
Pescara
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
Roccella
17:30
Crotone
Thu 17 Aug
18:30
CD Dénia
18:30
At. Levante
Thu 17 Aug
19:30
Cabecense
19:30
Coria CF
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 17 Aug
04:00 finished
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido INFO
NB I »
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 17 Aug
02:30 Postponed
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 Postponed
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 Postponed
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - Autumn »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Stumbras
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Illertissen
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 17 Aug
01:15 finished
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury INFO
1. Division »
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
12:00 finished
Ural II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Pro League »
Thu 17 Aug
18:20
Al Raed
18:20
Al Faisaly
Thu 17 Aug
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
FS Metta/LU
S-League »
Thu 17 Aug
13:30 Half-Time
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 1
Warriors
1. Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
Žalgiris 2
17:30
Vilniaus Vytis
Esiliiga »
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
TP-47
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KuFu-98
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua INFO
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 finished
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Cuarta Noruega Group 2 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild Iceland »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook