Meistriliiga
Sat 04 Nov
Sillamäe Kalev
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide
3-2
Pärnu Vaprus
Kalju
8-1
Trans
Tallinna Infonet
1-1
Tammeka
Levadia
0-0
Flora
Team / Points
1 Flora FLO 90
2 Levadia LEV 84
3 Kalju KAL 78
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 65
5 Trans TRA 45
 
6 Paide PAI 38
7 Tammeka TAM 37
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 36
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 28
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 8
Esiliiga B Estonia
Sun 05 Nov
Vändra JK Vaprus
0-3
K-Järve Järve
Tallinna Kalev II
4-0
Keila
Joker
1-0
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
4-0
Paide II
Viimsi MRJK
0-0
Sillamäe Kalev
Team / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 69
2 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 64
3 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 62
4 Keila KEI 60
5 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 51
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 49
7 Joker JOK 46
8 Viimsi MRJK	VII 44
9 Paide II PAI 34
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 28
Group 1
Sat 14 Oct
Otepää
3-3
Flora III
Sun 15 Oct
Ganvix
2-2
Pärnu
Tulevik II
0-9
Nõmme United
Pärnu Vaprus II
4-1
Viimsi II
Imavere Forss
6-2
Saue JK
Torva
1-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
5-3
Kuressaare II
Team / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 68
2 Pärnu PAR 57
3 Tabasalu Charma TAB 48
4 Ganvix GAN 40
5 Saue JK SJK 40
6 Tulevik II TUL 40
7 Otepää OTE 32
 
8 Flora III FLO 31
9 Raplamaa RAP 31
10 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 28
11 Kuressaare II KUR 26
12 Imavere Forss IMA 26
13 Torva TOR 25
14 Viimsi II VMR 11
Group 2
Sat 14 Oct
K-Järve Järve
0-1
Maardu United
Võru
1-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Sun 15 Oct
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-9
Levadia Tallin
TJK Legion
9-0
Tartu Santos II
JK Piraaja
3-1
Narva United
Maardu II
3-1
Noorus-96
Ararat
1-2
Merkuur
Team / Points
1 TJK Legion TJK 60
2 Levadia Tallin III LEV 49
3 Merkuur MER 47
4 Noorus-96 NOO 47
5 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 45
6 Võru VOR 44
7 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 38
 
8 Narva United NAR 36
9 JK Piraaja PIR 34
10 Maardu II MST 32
11 Maardu United MRU 22
12 Tartu Santos II TFC 21
13 Ararat FCA 17
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 6
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:00 finished
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds INFO
Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Burnley
1 - 0
Stoke City INFO
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 83'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 3
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 81'
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta INFO
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Mainz 05
0 - 2
B. Dortmund INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 12 Dec
01:30 finished
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 Dec
21:05 Playing 77'
Monaco
1 - 0
Caen
Tue 12 Dec
21:05 Playing 75'
Angers SCO
1 - 0
Metz
Tue 12 Dec
18:45 finished
Toulouse
2 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 80'
Inter
0 - 0
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Twente 1965 INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Scottish Premiership »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Heart Midlothian
2 - 0
Dundee
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Ross County FC
2 - 2
Kilmarnock INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Peterborough
5 - 2
Woking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Wigan Athletic
3 - 2
Fylde INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 92'
Exeter City
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Cup Turkey »
Tue 12 Dec
17:30 finished
Eylül Belediye S.
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:30 finished
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
11:30 finished
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:30 finished
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa INFO
Tue 12 Dec
13:30 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Orléans
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Cup Belgium »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 finished
Kortrijk
4 - 1
KAA Gent INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
KV Oostende
2 - 3
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 Dec
01:05 finished
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Jagiellonia
5 - 1
Korona Kielce INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO
EAFF East Asian Cup Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
11:15 finished
Japan
2 - 1
China INFO
Tue 12 Dec
08:30 finished
Korea DPR
0 - 1
Corea del Sur INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Tue 12 Dec
16:30 finished
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech INFO
Scottish Championship »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Torquay United
1 - 1
Gateshead INFO
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 90'
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 2
Worthing
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 finished
Constància
0 - 1
Felanitx INFO
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook