4

All leagues and competitions in Ecuador

Primera A 2 Phase
Sat 09 Dec
Liga de Quito
6-3
Clan Juvenil
Barcelona
0-1
Macará
Delfin
3-0
Fuerza Amarilla
CD El Nacional
3-1
CS Emelec
Independiente
2-0
Universidad
Sun 10 Dec
Guayaquil City
0-1
Deportivo Cuenca
Team / Points
1 CS Emelec EME 45
2 CD El Nacional NAC 41
3 Macará MAC 37
4 Delfin DEL 37
5 Liga de Quito LIG 35
6 Independiente del Valle IVT 34
 
7 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 32
8 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 32
9 Guayaquil City RIV 19
10 Universidad Católica UCE 17
11 Clan Juvenil CLA 17
12 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 17
Primera A Finals
Thu 14 Dec
Delfin
01:00
CS Emelec
Sun 17 Dec
CS Emelec
-
Delfin
Primera B
Wed 29 Nov
Colón FC
1-2
Gualaceo
Imbabura
6-3
Mushuc Runa
Manta
0-0
Santa Rita CDS
Olmedo Riobamba
1-0
LDU Loja
Thu 30 Nov
Aucas
1-0
América Quito
Técnico
4-3
LDU Portoviejo
Team / Points
1 Técnico Universitario TEC 79
2 Aucas AUC 78
3 Santa Rita CDS SSR 70
4 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 70
5 Mushuc Runa MUS 63
6 LDU Portoviejo LDU 63
 
7 Gualaceo GUA 62
8 LDU Loja LOJ 56
9 América Quito AME 52
10 Manta MAN 47
11 Imbabura IMB 47
12 Colón FC COL 33
La Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera Division »
Mon 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Mon 11 Dec
01:30 finished
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Liga MX Finals - Apertura »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Feirense
Russian Premier League »
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 Playing 27'
Tosno
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 Playing 27'
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Zenit
Championship »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 11 Dec
01:15 finished
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 11 Dec
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Kerkyra
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00
Konyaspor
18:00
Karabukspor
2. Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 Playing 72'
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets
Danish Superliga »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
Randers
19:00
Midtjylland
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00
FAR Rabat
18:00
RSB Berkane
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One Group 5 »
1 Division »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
AEL Limassol
19:00
APOEL
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 Playing 73'
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Primera C Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook