We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Danish Superliga
Fri 20 Oct
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Sat 21 Oct
Silkeborg IF
15:30
SonderjyskE
Sun 22 Oct
Hobro
12:00
Nordsjaelland
Lyngby BK
14:00
Odense BK
FC Helsingør
16:00
Brøndby IF
Kobenhavn
18:00
AGF Aarhus
Mon 23 Oct
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Team / Points
1 Nordsjaelland FCN 26
2 Midtjylland MID 25
3 Brøndby IF BIF 24
4 AC Horsens HOR 20
5 Hobro HOB 19
6 Kobenhavn FCK 18
7 Odense BK ODE 17
 
8 Aalborg BK AAL 15
9 Lyngby BK LYN 15
10 AGF Aarhus AGF 14
11 SonderjyskE SON 11
12 Silkeborg IF SIF 10
13 FC Helsingør FCH 9
14 Randers RAN 7
1st Division
Sun 22 Oct
Brabrand
14:30
Vendsyssel
Esbjerg
14:30
Fremad Amager
Roskilde
14:30
Fredericia
Skive
14:30
HB Køge
Thisted
14:30
Nykøbing FC
Vejle BK
14:30
Viborg FF
Team / Points
1 Thisted THI 27
2 Vejle BK VEJ 24
3 Vendsyssel VEN 23
4 Esbjerg ESB 20
5 Viborg FF VFF 19
6 HB Køge HBK 19
 
7 Roskilde ROS 17
8 Fremad Amager BFR 17
9 Fredericia FRE 16
10 Nykøbing FC LFA 13
11 Brabrand BRA 9
12 Skive SKI 7
Group 1
Fri 20 Oct
Hvidovre IF
18:30
Hillerød
AB Copenhagen
19:00
Brønshøj
Sat 21 Oct
B93
13:00
Frem
Skovshoved
15:00
Næstved
Team / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 31
2 Skovshoved SKO 20
3 Næstved NAE 19
4 Frem FRE 16
 
5 B93 B93 12
6 AB Copenhagen AKA 9
7 Brønshøj BRØ 9
8 Hillerød HIL 8
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Greve
14:00
Middelfart
Marienlyst
14:00
Avarta
Næsby
15:00
Hellerup IK
Kolding IF
15:00
Dalum
Team / Points
1 Marienlyst MAR 23
2 Middelfart MID 21
3 Avarta AVA 20
4 Kolding IF KOL 20
 
5 Hellerup IK HEL 17
6 Dalum DAL 11
7 Greve GRE 11
8 Næsby NAS 2
Group 3
Sat 21 Oct
Sydvest
15:00
IF Lyseng
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
VSK Aarhus
Jammerbugt
15:00
Odder
Sun 22 Oct
Ringkøbing
13:30
Kjellerup
Team / Points
1 Jammerbugt JAM 22
2 Kjellerup KJE 22
3 Sydvest SYD 18
4 Ringkøbing RIN 16
 
5 Aarhus Fremad AAF 15
6 Odder ODD 13
7 VSK Aarhus VSK 10
8 IF Lyseng IFL 10
Group 1
Fri 20 Oct
Herlev
18:30
Fredensborg BI
Sat 21 Oct
Stenløse BK
13:00
Holbæk
Karlslunde
13:00
FA 2000
Taastrup FC
14:00
B 73 Slagelse
LSF
14:00
Kastrup
Team / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 24
2 Herlev HER 21
3 Holbæk HOL 19
4 Stenløse BK STE 18
5 LSF LSF 16
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 16
7 Fredensborg BI FRE 12
8 Kastrup KAS 10
9 Karlslunde KAR 9
10 Taastrup FC TAA 9
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
GVI
13:00
KFUM Roskilde
B 1908
13:00
Vanløse
Fremad Valby
13:30
Avedøre
Skjold Birkerød
14:00
Odsherred
AB Tårnby
15:00
Virum Sorgenfri
Team / Points
1 Vanløse VAN 19
2 Fremad Valby FRE 19
3 GVI GVI 18
4 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 16
5 Odsherred ODS 16
 
6 AB Tårnby ABT 16
7 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 15
8 B 1908 B19 11
9 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
10 Avedøre AVE 9
Group 3
Sat 21 Oct
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Oure
B 1913
13:00
Boldklubben 1909
Esbjerg II
14:00
Varde IF Elite
VSK Aarhus II
15:30
Sønderborg
Sun 22 Oct
Aarhus Fremad II
13:30
Kolding B
Team / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 25
2 Oure OFA 25
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 20
4 Kolding B KOL 17
5 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
 
6 Varde IF Elite VAR 13
7 Sønderborg SON 13
8 VSK Aarhus II AAR 10
9 B 1913 BOL 9
10 Esbjerg II ESB 7
Group 4
Sat 21 Oct
Vejgaard B
13:00
AaB II
Viby IF
13:00
Skanderborg
Hedensted
13:30
Randers Freja
Viborg II
14:00
Holstebro
Sun 22 Oct
Vatanspor
13:00
Lystrup
Team / Points
1 Holstebro HOL 24
2 Vejgaard B VEJ 21
3 Hedensted HED 20
4 Viby IF VIB 17
5 Vatanspor VAT 16
 
6 Viborg II VFF 16
7 AaB II AAB 14
8 Lystrup LYS 14
9 Randers Freja RAN 6
10 Skanderborg SKA 4
Group 1
Mon 02 Oct
Brondby Reservas
14:00
Kobenhavn Reservas
Mon 09 Oct
Lyngby Reservas
3-1
Helsingør
Team / Points
1 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 7
2 Lyngby Reservas LYN 7
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 3
4 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 3
Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 19 Oct
17:00
Astana
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Villarreal
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League Group 2 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Partizan Beograd
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League Group 3 »
Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Milan
21:05
AEK Athens
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League Group 5 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Everton
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Europa League Group 6 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Zlin
21:05
Kobenhavn
Europa League Group 7 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
FCSB
Europa League Group 8 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Köln
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League Group 9 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Salzburg
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League Group 10 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Athletic
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League Group 11 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Nice
19:00
Lazio
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Vitesse
Europa League Group 12 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Vardar Skopje
19:00
R. Sociedad
Brazilian Série A »
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
3 - 1
São Paulo FC INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 3
Chapecoense INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Avaí
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 19 Oct
04:00 finished
Puebla
2 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 2
Toluca INFO Videos
Thu 19 Oct
04:00 finished
América
2 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Videos
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Santos Laguna
3 - 2
Necaxa INFO Videos
Copa Argentina »
Thu 19 Oct
02:10 finished
River Plate
4 - 1
Atlanta INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 19 Oct
02:15 finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Junior INFO
Copa Chile »
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Antofagasta INFO
Czech First Division »
Thu 19 Oct
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovácko
Primera B Clausura »
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Valledupar
1 - 1
Universitario Popayán INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 19 Oct
finished
CDSC Iberia
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
NASL - Autumn »
Thu 19 Oct
01:30 finished
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 4
NY Cosmos INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 1
Edmonton INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Nacional Potosí
3 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
5 - 1
Bolívar INFO
Thu 19 Oct
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Umaglesi Liga »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Chapulineros
4 - 0
Zitacuaro INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:00 finished
Atlético Saltillo
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:00 finished
Ocelotes UNACH
3 - 1
Teca UTN INFO
Thu 19 Oct
00:00 finished
Constructores
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Sahuayo F.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Coyotes Tlaxcala
7 - 0
Isleños del Carmen INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Celaya F.C. INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
At. Venezuela
3 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Thu 19 Oct
00:00 finished
Trujillanos
0 - 2
Zamora FC INFO
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 19 Oct
15:00
Dibba Al Fujairah
15:00
Al Dhafra
Thu 19 Oct
18:00
Al Wahda
18:00
Hatta Dubai
Primera A 2 Phase »
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
CD El Nacional INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:15 finished
Liga de Quito
3 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:15 finished
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Católica INFO
Pro League »
Thu 19 Oct
16:50
Quadisiya Khobar
16:50
Al Feiha
Thu 19 Oct
17:10
Al Raed
17:10
Al Shabab
Thu 19 Oct
18:55
Ohod
18:55
Al Nassr
Clausura Paraguay »
Thu 19 Oct
01:10 finished
Rubio Ñú
0 - 0
Olimpia Asunción INFO
Thu 19 Oct
23:00
General Díaz
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook