We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Danish Superliga
Fri 18 Aug
AC Horsens
18:00
Aalborg BK
Randers
20:15
Silkeborg IF
Sat 19 Aug
Kobenhavn
18:00
SonderjyskE
Sun 20 Aug
Odense BK
12:00
Midtjylland
Hobro
16:00
Lyngby BK
AGF Aarhus
18:00
Brøndby IF
Mon 21 Aug
Nordsjaelland
19:00
FC Helsingør
Team / Points
1 Nordsjaelland FCN 12
2 Brøndby IF BIF 10
3 AC Horsens HOR 10
4 Midtjylland MID 9
5 SonderjyskE SON 8
6 Odense BK ODE 8
7 Hobro HOB 8
 
8 Kobenhavn FCK 6
9 Silkeborg IF SIF 6
10 FC Helsingør FCH 6
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 4
12 Lyngby BK LYN 4
13 Aalborg BK AAL 3
14 Randers RAN 2
1st Division
Sun 20 Aug
Esbjerg
14:30
Thisted
Fremad Amager
14:30
Viborg FF
Fredericia
14:30
Roskilde
HB Køge
14:30
Nykøbing FC
Skive
14:30
Vejle BK
Vendsyssel
14:30
Brabrand
Team / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 9
2 Brabrand BRA 7
3 Esbjerg ESB 6
4 Nykøbing FC LFA 6
5 Thisted THI 6
6 Vendsyssel VEN 5
 
7 Fredericia FRE 4
8 Roskilde ROS 4
9 HB Køge HBK 4
10 Skive SKI 0
11 Viborg FF VFF 0
12 Fremad Amager BFR 0
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Brønshøj
15:00
Skovshoved
Frem
15:00
Næstved
Hvidovre IF
15:00
B93
Sun 20 Aug
AB Copenhagen
15:00
Hillerød
Team / Points
1 Brønshøj BRØ 6
2 Hvidovre IF HVI 4
3 Skovshoved SKO 4
4 B93 B93 3
 
5 Frem FRE 2
6 AB Copenhagen AKA 1
7 Hillerød HIL 1
8 Næstved NAE 0
Group 2
Sat 19 Aug
Marienlyst
14:00
Kolding IF
Dalum
14:00
Greve
Hellerup IK
15:00
Næsby
Sun 20 Aug
Avarta
13:00
Middelfart
Team / Points
1 Marienlyst MAR 6
2 Kolding IF KOL 6
3 Avarta AVA 4
4 Middelfart MID 3
 
5 Greve GRE 3
6 Hellerup IK HEL 1
7 Næsby NAS 0
8 Dalum DAL 0
Group 3
Sat 19 Aug
Kjellerup
13:30
IF Lyseng
Odder
15:00
Jammerbugt
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Sydvest
Sun 20 Aug
Ringkøbing
13:30
VSK Aarhus
Team / Points
1 Jammerbugt JAM 4
2 Kjellerup KJE 4
3 Aarhus Fremad AAF 4
4 IF Lyseng IFL 3
 
5 Ringkøbing RIN 3
6 Sydvest SYD 2
7 VSK Aarhus VSK 1
8 Odder ODD 0
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
Athletic
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Milan
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Midtjylland
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Austria Wien
Thu 17 Aug
19:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:45
Sporting Braga
Thu 17 Aug
21:05
Everton
21:05
Hajduk Split
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
AEK Athens
Thu 17 Aug
21:30
Marítimo
21:30
Dinamo Kiev
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Viitorul
20:45
Salzburg
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Domžale
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Thu 17 Aug
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Thu 17 Aug
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Videoton
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Oleksandria
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 17 Aug
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
AEK Larnaca
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Ludogorets
20:30
Sūduva
Thu 17 Aug
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Sheriff
Clausura Colombia »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 3
Independiente Medellin INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Thu 17 Aug
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Junior
Thu 17 Aug
03:10 finished
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Botafogo
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
03:30 finished
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 6 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:06 finished
León
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 9 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Argentina »
Thu 17 Aug
02:10 finished
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
MLS »
Thu 17 Aug
01:40 finished
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Thu 17 Aug
09:50 finished
Pazarspor
0 - 4
Al Ta'ee INFO
Thu 17 Aug
11:00 finished
Air Force Central
0 - 0
Sun Pegasus INFO
Thu 17 Aug
16:00
Panathinaikos
16:00
Triglia Rafinas
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Paniliakos
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Avezzano
17:00
Pescara
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
Roccella
17:30
Crotone
Thu 17 Aug
18:30
CD Dénia
18:30
At. Levante
Thu 17 Aug
19:30
Cabecense
19:30
Coria CF
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 17 Aug
04:00 finished
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido INFO
NB I »
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 17 Aug
02:30 Postponed
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 Postponed
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 Postponed
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - Autumn »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Stumbras
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Illertissen
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 17 Aug
01:15 finished
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury INFO
1. Division »
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
12:00 finished
Ural II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Pro League »
Thu 17 Aug
18:20
Al Raed
18:20
Al Faisaly
Thu 17 Aug
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
FS Metta/LU
S-League »
Thu 17 Aug
13:30 Half-Time
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 1
Warriors
1. Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
Žalgiris 2
17:30
Vilniaus Vytis
Esiliiga »
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
TP-47
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KuFu-98
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua INFO
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 finished
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Cuarta Noruega Group 2 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild Iceland »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook