We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Czech First Division
Sat 27 May
Karviná
0-2
Jablonec
Teplice
0-1
FK Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové
1-0
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
1-1
Sparta Praha
Pribram
0-2
Zlin
Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Vysocina Jihlava
Slavia Praha
4-0
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
4-0
Mladá Boleslav
team / Points
1 Slavia Praha SLP 69
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 67
3 Sparta Praha SPA 57
4 Mladá Boleslav MBO 49
5 Teplice TEP 48
6 Zlin ZLI 41
7 FK Dukla Praha DUK 40
8 Jablonec JAB 39
 
9 Slovan Liberec SLI 39
10 Karviná KAR 34
11 Slovácko SLO 32
12 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 32
13 Bohemians 1905 BOH 28
14 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 27
15 Hradec Králové HRA 27
16 Pribram PRI 22
Group 2
Wed 03 May
Zlín II
2-2
Blansko
Velké
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-3
Mohelnice
Spartak Hulín
1-6
Hanácká
Viktoria
2-1
Třebíč
Vyškov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
Slovácko II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice
Wed 17 May
Uničov
0-0
Sigma Olomouc II
team / Points
1 Uničov UNI 63
2 Sigma Olomouc II SGO 55
3 Hlučín HLU 51
4 Hanácká HAN 47
5 Spartak Hulín SPA 47
6 Odra Petřkovice ODR 45
7 Velké Meziříčí VEL 43
8 Slovácko II SLO 40
 
9 Vyškov VYS 39
10 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 37
11 Mohelnice MOH 36
12 Zlín II ZLI 35
13 Líšeň LIS 35
14 Třebíč TEB 35
15 HFK Olomouc HFK 35
16 Blansko BLA 24
Group 1
Wed 31 May
Karlovy Vary
2-0
Doubravka
Fri 16 Jun
Admira Praha
6-3
Dobris
Cesky Krumlov
0-0
SK Jankov
Rokycany
5-2
Sokol Čížová
Tatran Sedlčany
2-0
Sušice
Sat 17 Jun
Mariánské
1-1
Motorlet Praha
Klatovy
0-1
Aritma Praha
Malše Roudné
1-3
FK Ostrov
team / Points
1 Sokol Čížová SOK 71
2 Motorlet Praha MOT 63
3 Karlovy Vary KAR 62
4 Admira Praha ADM 61
5 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 46
6 Dobris DFK 43
7 Klatovy KLA 43
8 Doubravka DOU 40
 
9 Aritma Praha ARI 40
10 Mariánské Lázně MAR 39
11 Malše Roudné MAL 37
12 SK Jankov SKJ 35
13 Rokycany ROK 34
14 Cesky Krumlov SLA 34
15 FK Ostrov FKO 33
16 Sušice SUS 1
Group 2
Fri 16 Jun
Rakovník
2-2
Baník Most
Sat 17 Jun
SK Kladno
3-4
Chomutov
Sokol Libiš
2-2
Polaban Nymburk
Sokol Hostouň
3-0
Štětí
Nový Bor
4-3
Baník Souš
Sokol Brozany
3-1
Velvary
Český Brod
0-0
Neratovice-Byškov
Úvaly
0-0
Meteor Praha
team / Points
1 Sokol Brozany SOK 68
2 Polaban Nymburk POL 63
3 Český Brod ESK 56
4 Baník Souš BAN 51
5 SK Kladno SKK 48
6 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 44
7 Velvary VEL 43
8 Meteor Praha MET 41
 
9 Chomutov CHO 40
10 Rakovník RAK 36
11 Sokol Hostouň HOS 35
12 Nový Bor NOV 34
13 Úvaly UVA 33
14 Baník Most MOS 31
15 Štětí STE 25
16 Sokol Libiš SOK 16
Group 3
Wed 14 Jun
Náchod
0-4
Sokol Živanice
Dvůr Králové
1-2
Vysoké Mýto
Fri 16 Jun
FK Kolín
2-0
Zenit Čáslav
Pěnčín-Turnov
4-3
Trutnov
Sat 17 Jun
Sparta Kutná Hora
1-1
Sokol Kratonohy
Spartak Chrastava
2-0
Přední Kopanina
Ostrá
3-0
Letohrad
Ústí Orlicí
3-1
FK Pardubice II
team / Points
1 Ústí nad Orlicí UST 67
2 Sokol Živanice SOK 60
3 Vysoké Mýto VYS 56
4 Zenit Čáslav ZEN 55
5 FK Kolín KOL 53
6 Ostrá OST 42
7 Pěnčín-Turnov PNI 42
8 Letohrad LET 41
 
9 FK Pardubice II PAR 40
10 Dvůr Králové DVR 40
11 Spartak Chrastava SPA 37
12 Sokol Kratonohy SKR 36
13 Trutnov TRU 36
14 Přední Kopanina FPK 26
15 Sparta Kutná Hora SPA 25
16 Náchod NAC 11
Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Standaard Wetteren
19:30
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Breitenrain
17:30
Young Boys
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Thun
18:30
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Taastrup FC
18:30
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Hartberg
18:30
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
SC Tamsweg
18:00
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Anif Salzburg
18:00
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
CS U Craiova
12:00
Zenit
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Team für Wien
17:00
LASK Linz
Fri 23 Jun
14:30
FC Helsingør
14:30
Nordsjaelland
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Chernomorets
0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Beroe
17:30
Cherno More Varna
Fri 23 Jun
15:00
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
KamAZ
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Wattens
Fri 23 Jun
08:00 Finished
Isloch
1 - 4
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
0 - 0
Tyumen INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zimbru Chişinău
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00
Anzhi II
16:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
CSKA Sofia
18:00
CS U Craiova
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Grossposna
18:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Gettorfer
18:00
Holstein Kiel
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Lech Poznań
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Sennewitz
18:00
Hallescher FC
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
TSV Steinbach
18:00
Fortuna Köln
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Wikings Kortrijk
19:00
Kortrijk
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
Eschen/Mauren
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30 Finished
Lane United
0 - 1
Portland Timbers Sub 23 INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
1st Division »
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Real Ariquemes
0 - 0
Gênus INFO
National Premier Group 1 »
National Premier Group 3 »
Fri 23 Jun
11:00 Playing 65'
Redlands United
0 - 2
Western Pride
National Premier Group 6 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00 Playing 14'
Hobart Zebras
0 - 0
Olympia Warriors
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
07 Vestur
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
EB / Streymur
19:30
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30
Albany Creek
12:30
Grange Thistle
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
Premiere Division »
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook