We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. HNL
Sat 23 Sep
Cibalia Vinkovci
1-2
Inter Zapresic
NK Slaven Belupo
1-1
Rijeka
Sun 24 Sep
Istra 1961
0-0
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2-2
Lokomotiva
Mon 25 Sep
Rudes
1-1
Osijek
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 26
2 Rijeka RIJ 22
3 Hajduk Split HAJ 17
4 Osijek OSI 17
5 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 12
 
6 Lokomotiva LOK 11
7 Inter Zapresic INT 11
8 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 9
9 Rudes RUD 7
10 Istra 1961 IST 6
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Sevilla
3 - 0
Maribor INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Spartak Moskva
1 - 1
Liverpool INFO
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Napoli
3 - 1
Feyenoord INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Man. City
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Monaco
0 - 3
Porto INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Beşiktaş
2 - 0
RB Leipzig INFO
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
B. Dortmund
1 - 3
Real Madrid INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
APOEL
0 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 26 Sep
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 3
San Lorenzo INFO Videos
Tue 26 Sep
00:05 finished
Lanús
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 finished
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 1
Salzburg Sub-19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Hammarby Sub 19
0 - 4
Ajax Sub19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 finished
Zimbru Sub-19
3 - 1
Vllaznia Shkodër Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 26 Sep
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
2 - 1
Liverpool U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 finished
Sevilla Sub-19
1 - 0
Maribor U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Napoli U19
2 - 2
Feyenoord Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
17:00 finished
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Beşiktaş Sub-19
1 - 1
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Tue 26 Sep
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
1 - 0
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Barnsley
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Brentford
1 - 1
Derby County INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Bristol City
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Burton Albion
0 - 4
Aston Villa INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Cardiff City
3 - 1
Leeds INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Hull City
1 - 2
Preston North End INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Ipswich Town
5 - 2
Sunderland INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Norwich City INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Millwall
2 - 1
Reading INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Nottingham Forest
1 - 3
Fulham INFO Videos
FA Cup »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 Over-Time
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police
League One »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Rotherham United INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Blackpool
0 - 0
Rochdale INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Bradford City
0 - 3
Fleetwood Town INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Bury
3 - 0
Oxford United INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Gillingham
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Northampton INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Oldham Athletic
3 - 2
Peterborough United INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Southend United
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Walsall
2 - 2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 26 Sep
03:00 finished
Cúcuta Deportivo
3 - 2
Unión Magdalena INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 26 Sep
02:05 finished
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago INFO
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Siracusa
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria INFO
Superettan »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Örgryte
2 - 0
Trelleborgs FF INFO Videos
League Two »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Cambridge United
3 - 0
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Carlisle United
0 - 2
Stevenage INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Mansfield Town INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Yeovil Town INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Newport County INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Exeter City
0 - 3
Notts County INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Colchester United INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Barnet INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Morecambe
0 - 0
Luton Town INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Port Vale
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Swindon Town
1 - 2
Coventry City INFO
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Cup Austria »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Parndorf
1 - 2
Mattersburg INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Gleichenberg
3 - 1
Admira Wacker Mödling INFO
Cup Poland »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
AFC Champions »
Tue 26 Sep
18:00 finished
Al Hilal Riyadh
4 - 0
Persepolis INFO Videos
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Tue 26 Sep
23:00 Postponed
Halcones Morelos
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Série C Brazil »
Tue 26 Sep
01:30 finished
CSA
1 - 0
Tombense INFO
Conference South »
Tue 26 Sep
20:45 finished
East Thurrock Uni.
1 - 1
St. Albans City INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 26 Sep
20:30 finished
CA San Miguel
2 - 0
Villa San Carlos INFO
PFL »
Tue 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Pakhtakor
3 - 1
Mash'al INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:30 finished
Olmaliq
1 - 3
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Tue 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Sogdiana
0 - 3
Nasaf INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 26 Sep
21:00 finished
Trujillanos
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Tue 26 Sep
01:04 finished
Dep. Táchira
0 - 0
FC Estudiantes de Mérida INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 26 Sep
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 1
Delfin INFO
1. Division »
Tue 26 Sep
19:00 finished
Ull Kisa
2 - 5
FK Bodo Glimt INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook