1

All leagues and competitions in Burundi

Ligue A
Sat 25 Nov
Vital'O
2-0
Musongati
Flambeau Centre
2-2
LLB Académic
Le Messager Ngozi
2-1
Les Lierres
Olympic Star
1-3
Aigle Noir
Sun 26 Nov
Bujumbura City
3-1
Athlético Olympic
Jeunes
2-1
Ngozi City
Mon 27 Nov
Delta Star
0-2
Messager Bujumbura
Wed 29 Nov
Inter Star
14:00
Bujumbura City
Team / Points
1 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 36
2 LLB Académic LLB 35
3 Aigle Noir ANM 31
4 Vital'O VIT 23
5 Olympic Star STA 23
6 Bujumbura City BUJ 21
7 Les Lierres LLF 19
8 Flambeau de l'Est FLA 18
 
9 Musongati MFC 18
10 Flambeau du Centre FLA 18
11 Inter Star INT 14
12 Ngozi City NCF 13
13 Le Messager de Bujumbura BUJ 12
14 Jeunes Athlétiques ROY 12
15 Athlético Olympic ATH 12
16 Delta Star DEL 5
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:00 finished
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds INFO
Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Burnley
1 - 0
Stoke City INFO
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 89'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 3
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 87'
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta INFO
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Mainz 05
0 - 2
B. Dortmund INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 12 Dec
01:30 finished
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 Dec
21:05 Playing 83'
Monaco
1 - 0
Caen
Tue 12 Dec
21:05 Playing 81'
Angers SCO
1 - 0
Metz
Tue 12 Dec
18:45 finished
Toulouse
2 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 86'
Inter
0 - 0
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Twente 1965 INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Scottish Premiership »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Heart Midlothian
2 - 0
Dundee INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Ross County FC
2 - 2
Kilmarnock INFO
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Peterborough
5 - 2
Woking INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Half-Time
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Wigan Athletic
3 - 2
Fylde INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 97'
Exeter City
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Cup Turkey »
Tue 12 Dec
17:30 finished
Eylül Belediye S.
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:30 finished
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
11:30 finished
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:30 finished
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa INFO
Tue 12 Dec
13:30 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Orléans
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Cup Belgium »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 finished
Kortrijk
4 - 1
KAA Gent INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
KV Oostende
2 - 3
Standard de Liège INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 Dec
01:05 finished
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Jagiellonia
5 - 1
Korona Kielce INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO
EAFF East Asian Cup Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
11:15 finished
Japan
2 - 1
China INFO
Tue 12 Dec
08:30 finished
Korea DPR
0 - 1
Corea del Sur INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Tue 12 Dec
16:30 finished
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech INFO
Scottish Championship »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Torquay United
1 - 1
Gateshead INFO
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 finished
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 2
Worthing INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 finished
Constància
0 - 1
Felanitx INFO
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook