We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Burundi

Europa League »
Wed 24 May
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
02:45 Finished
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Wed 24 May
02:45 Finished
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Friendly »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Wed 24 May
13:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 24 May
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Wed 24 May
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
19:30 Playing 3'
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Wed 24 May
17:15 Finished
Panionios
0 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Tîrgu Mures
0 - 2
Voluntari INFO
Confederation Cup »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Rivers United
1 - 0
FUS Rabat INFO
Wed 24 May
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 75'
Smouha
1 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 77'
Horoya AC
1 - 0
TP Mazembe
League Cup Japan Group 1 »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
League Cup Japan Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 24 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Wed 24 May
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Wed 24 May
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Wed 24 May
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Wed 24 May
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Wed 24 May
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Série B Brazil »
Wed 24 May
02:30 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 24 May
00:15 Finished
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
Ludogorets
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv INFO Videos
Premier League »
Wed 24 May
17:15 Finished
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO Videos
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
VPS Vaasa
0 - 2
Ilves INFO Videos
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä INFO
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Seinäjoen JK INFO Videos
Nm Cupen »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Nest-Sotra
1 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Moss
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 76'
Grorud
0 - 1
Elverum
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Skeid
2 - 1
Stromsgodset IF
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 54'
KFUM
1 - 0
Bærum
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Ull Kisa
1 - 0
Alta IF
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 77'
Brumunddal
1 - 2
Lillestrom SK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Raufoss
0 - 0
Sogndal
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 68'
Mjøndalen
2 - 0
Kvik Halden
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Ørn Horten
2 - 0
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Odd Grenland
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Jerv
2 - 1
Bryne
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Lysekloster
0 - 2
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 77'
Åsane
1 - 0
Fyllingsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Florø
5 - 0
Fana
Wed 24 May
18:30 Playing 47'
Tynset
0 - 2
Rosenborg BK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Verdal
0 - 3
Kristiansund BK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Byåsen
0 - 1
Aalesunds FK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Ranheim
3 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Hødd
1 - 0
Molde FK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Mosjøen
0 - 4
Levanger
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 74'
Sortland
1 - 2
FK Bodo Glimt
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Fløya
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Finnsnes
0 - 2
Tromsø IL
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Kråkerøy
2 - 2
Valerenga IF Oslo
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Vard
0 - 3
Haugesund
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Flekkerøy
4 - 1
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Strømmen
0 - 1
Kjelsås
Canadian Championship »
Wed 24 May
04:00 Finished
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Wed 24 May
01:00 Finished
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 24 May
02:05 Finished
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 24 May
14:00 Finished
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Wed 24 May
16:00 Finished
Samtredia
3 - 2
Saburtalo INFO
Wed 24 May
16:00 Finished
Shukura
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi INFO
AFC Champions »
Wed 24 May
14:00 Finished
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Wed 24 May
08:00 Finished
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
ASU Poli INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Dunărea
3 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Afumaţi
5 - 2
Metalul Reşiţa INFO
Wed 24 May
14:30 Finished
Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
Mioveni INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division Group 5 »
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
A Lyga »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Sūduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Wed 24 May
19:00 Playing 35'
Stumbras
0 - 0
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Wed 24 May
15:00 Finished
CAPS United
2 - 1
USM Alger INFO
Wed 24 May
16:30 Finished
AS Vita Club
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Wed 24 May
15:00 Finished
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca INFO
2. Lig »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 76'
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor
Oberliga Group 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 75'
Talaea El-Gaish
1 - 2
El Nasr Taadeen
Wed 24 May
15:45 Finished
Tanta
1 - 3
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Wed 24 May
20:00
El-Entag El-Harby
20:00
El Sharkia Zagazig

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook