We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Wed 10 May
Montana
2-3
Vereya
Botev Plovdiv
3-1
Slavia Sofia
Thu 11 May
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
4-3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
3-0
Neftohimik
team / Points
1 Vereya VER 45
2 Botev Plovdiv BOT 44
5 Slavia Sofia SSO 37
8 Montana MON 15
 
3 Beroe BER 44
4 Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK 43
6 Neftohimik NEF 31
7 Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa LOK 30
Group 3
Wed 31 May
Dunav 2010 Ruse
1-0
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
2-2
Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
team / Points
1 Ludogorets LUD 83
2 CSKA Sofia CSK 67
3 Levski Sofia LSO 63
 
4 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 55
5 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 52
6 Cherno More Varna CVA 47
Group 5
Sat 27 May
Suvorovo
1-0
Botev Novi Pazar
Septemvri Tervel
0-0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Kaliakra
3-3
Dobrudzha 1919
team / Points
1 Chernomorets Balchik CHE 16
2 Suvorovo SUV 13
3 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 11
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 8
 
5 Kaliakra KAL 4
6 Septemvri Tervel SEP 4
7 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 3
Group 6
Sat 06 May
Hitrino
2-2
Kubrat
Dorostol
1-0
Svetkavitsa
team / Points
1 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 27
2 Kubrat KUB 25
 
3 Hitrino HIT 22
4 Dorostol DOR 20
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
20:00
Trepça'89
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Hibernians
20:00
Tallinna Infonet
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
The New Saints FC
20:00
Europa FC
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Videos
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 25'
Malmö
0 - 0
Lokomotiva
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
IFK Göteborg
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Häcken
1 - 2
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
13:00 Finished
Vejle BK
1 - 3
Randers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 24'
Harelbeke
0 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
Tue 27 Jun
14:30 Finished
Skive
0 - 1
Hobro INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 68'
Pforzheim
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Eichstätt
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Orebro SK
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
Tue 27 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Half-Time
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Anzhi
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 67'
Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
Újpest FC
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Napredak Krusevac
4 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 76'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
APOEL
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Mannsdorf
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 22'
Grödig
1 - 0
SK Strobl
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Heimstetten
19:30
TSV Moosach
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
FC Lahti
4 - 1
HIFK Videos
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 0
Inter Turku INFO Videos
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 Finished
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Malawi
0 - 0
Mauricio INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Angola
19:30
Tanzania
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Postponed
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 22'
PetroJet
0 - 0
Zamalek
1. Division »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 25'
Start Kristiansand
0 - 0
FK Arendal
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2 - 1
OPS INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Gnistan
2 - 4
AC Oulu INFO
PDL USA »
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 26'
Vinbergs
1 - 1
Varbergs GIF
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 26'
Eskilsminne
0 - 0
Ullared
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Dalstorps
19:30
Lindome
Primera D Metro. »
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00 Finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 0
Stumbras II INFO
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PEPO
1 - 2
KTP Kotkan INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PKKU
1 - 0
Lahti Akatemia INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
Sudet INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
Viikingit INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
NuPS
0 - 4
BK-46 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
SalPa
0 - 0
KaPa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC Espoo
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
KuFu-98
0 - 0
KajHa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PK-37
1 - 2
VIFK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
JS Hercules
2 - 3
OTP INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
GBK
1 - 1
TP-47 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 67'
Villiketut
1 - 0
JBK
Argentinian Reserve League »
Iraqi League »
Tue 27 Jun
21:00
Al Shorta
21:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Tue 27 Jun
21:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
21:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30 Finished
Grange Thistle
3 - 1
Capalaba INFO
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Yadah
2 - 0
CAPS United INFO
Ligue 1 »
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook