We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Bhutan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sat 21 Oct
Levante
13:00
Getafe
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Valencia
18:30
Sevilla
Barcelona
20:45
Málaga
Sun 22 Oct
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
Mon 23 Oct
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 21 Oct
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Napoli
20:45
Inter
Sun 22 Oct
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
15:00
Roma
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 20 Oct
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Oct
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
Sun 22 Oct
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
Fri 20 Oct
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 21 Oct
Monaco
17:00
Caen
Amiens SC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
20:00
Lille
Nantes
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
20:00
Toulouse
Sun 22 Oct
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Brazilian Série A
Wed 18 Oct
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
0-1
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 Oct
Atl. Mineiro
2-3
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
3-1
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
1-1
Botafogo
Fri 20 Oct
Palmeiras
00:01
Ponte Preta
Vitória
00:01
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
01:00
Santos FC
Flamengo
01:00
Bahía
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
3 Santos FC SAN 49
4 Palmeiras PAL 47
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Botafogo BOT 44
7 Flamengo FLA 43
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 42
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
10 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 35
12 Bahía BAH 35
13 Atletico PR ATP 35
14 São Paulo FC SAO 34
15 Sport Recife SPO 34
16 Vitória VIT 33
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Coritiba FBC COT 31
19 Avaí AVA 31
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 18 Oct
Lobos BUAP
1-2
Tijuana
Querétaro
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
1-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
2-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Morelia
Thu 19 Oct
Santos Laguna
3-2
Necaxa
Pachuca
2-2
Toluca
Puebla
2-0
Monterrey
América
2-1
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 20
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
4 Toluca TOL 17
5 Tijuana TIJ 17
6 Tigres UANL UAN 16
7 Morelia MOR 16
8 Necaxa NEC 13
9 León LEO 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Santos Laguna SAN 11
12 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
13 Pachuca PAC 10
14 Veracruz VER 10
15 Puebla PUE 10
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
17 Querétaro QRO 9
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 Sep
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 Oct
Envigado
22:15
Atlético Huila
Sun 22 Oct
Deportes Tolima
00:30
Atlético
La Equidad
01:00
Independiente
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
Mon 23 Oct
Millonarios
00:15
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
00:30
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
02:30
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 Oct
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Junior JUN 31
3 Santa Fe SFE 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 Cortuluá COR 20
9 Independiente Medellin IND 19
10 América de Cali AME 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Once Caldas ONC 17
13 Envigado ENV 17
14 Tigres FC TFC 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 20 Oct
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Sat 21 Oct
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Porto
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Sun 22 Oct
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
Mon 23 Oct
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 22
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Belenenses BEL 13
8 Boavista BOA 10
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
 
10 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
11 Chaves CHA 8
12 Feirense FEI 8
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 7
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
Europa League Group 1 »
Thu 19 Oct
17:00
Astana
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Villarreal
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League Group 2 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Partizan Beograd
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League Group 3 »
Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Milan
21:05
AEK Athens
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League Group 5 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Everton
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Europa League Group 6 »
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 19 Oct
21:05
Zlin
21:05
Kobenhavn
Europa League Group 7 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
FCSB
Europa League Group 8 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Köln
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League Group 9 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Salzburg
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League Group 10 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Athletic
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League Group 11 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Nice
19:00
Lazio
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Vitesse
Europa League Group 12 »
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Thu 19 Oct
19:00
Vardar Skopje
19:00
R. Sociedad
Brazilian Série A »
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
3 - 1
São Paulo FC INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 3
Chapecoense INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:45 finished
Avaí
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 19 Oct
04:00 finished
Puebla
2 - 0
Monterrey INFO Videos
Thu 19 Oct
02:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 2
Toluca INFO Videos
Thu 19 Oct
04:00 finished
América
2 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Videos
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Santos Laguna
3 - 2
Necaxa INFO Videos
Copa Argentina »
Thu 19 Oct
02:10 finished
River Plate
4 - 1
Atlanta INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 19 Oct
02:15 finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Junior INFO
Copa Chile »
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Antofagasta INFO
Czech First Division »
Thu 19 Oct
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovácko
Primera B Clausura »
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Valledupar
1 - 1
Universitario Popayán INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 19 Oct
finished
CDSC Iberia
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
NASL - Autumn »
Thu 19 Oct
01:30 finished
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 4
NY Cosmos INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 1
Edmonton INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Nacional Potosí
3 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
5 - 1
Bolívar INFO
Thu 19 Oct
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Chapulineros
4 - 0
Zitacuaro INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:00 finished
Atlético Saltillo
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:00 finished
Ocelotes UNACH
3 - 1
Teca UTN INFO
Thu 19 Oct
00:00 finished
Constructores
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Sahuayo F.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Coyotes Tlaxcala
7 - 0
Isleños del Carmen INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Celaya F.C. INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
At. Venezuela
3 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Thu 19 Oct
00:00 finished
Trujillanos
0 - 2
Zamora FC INFO
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 19 Oct
15:00
Dibba Al Fujairah
15:00
Al Dhafra
Thu 19 Oct
18:00
Al Wahda
18:00
Hatta Dubai
Primera A 2 Phase »
Thu 19 Oct
02:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
CD El Nacional INFO
Thu 19 Oct
02:15 finished
Liga de Quito
3 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Thu 19 Oct
03:15 finished
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil INFO
Thu 19 Oct
01:00 finished
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Católica INFO
Pro League »
Thu 19 Oct
16:50
Quadisiya Khobar
16:50
Al Feiha
Thu 19 Oct
17:10
Al Raed
17:10
Al Shabab
Thu 19 Oct
18:55
Ohod
18:55
Al Nassr
Clausura Paraguay »
Thu 19 Oct
01:10 finished
Rubio Ñú
0 - 0
Olimpia Asunción INFO
Thu 19 Oct
23:00
General Díaz
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Oberliga Group 14 »
Thu 19 Oct
20:00
Pesch
20:00
Hennef 05

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook