We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Fri 30 Jun
Minsk
18:00
Krumkachy
Sat 01 Jul
Dinamo Brest
15:30
Gomel
Isloch
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov
17:30
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Sun 02 Jul
Dinamo Minsk
16:00
Vitebsk
Slavia
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor
18:00
Neman Grodno
team / Points
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 35
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 31
3 BATE Borisov BAT 30
4 Slutsk FKS 25
5 Neman Grodno NEM 24
6 Gomel GOM 22
7 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 21
8 Vitebsk VIT 21
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 19
10 Dinamo Brest DIN 15
11 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 15
12 Krumkachy FKK 13
13 Slavia SLA 13
14 Minsk MIN 11
15 Isloch ISL 0
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 0
1. Division
Sat 24 Jun
Zorka-BDU
6-2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Smorgon
2-2
Tarpeda
FK Orsha
3-1
FK Lida
FC Slonim
1-0
Smolevichy
Baranovichi
1-4
Lokomotiv Gomel
Granit
2-0
Osipovichy
Neman-Agro
2-1
Volna
Luch Minsk
1-1
Belshina Bobruisk
team / Points
1 Smolevichy SMO 26
2 Luch Minsk LMI 25
3 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 23
4 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 22
5 FC Slonim FCS 20
6 Zorka-BDU ZOR 19
7 Tarpeda TAR 19
8 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 18
 
9 FK Orsha ORS 15
10 Volna VOL 13
11 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 12
12 Neman-Agro NEM 12
13 FK Smorgon FCS 11
14 Baranovichi BAR 11
15 Osipovichy OSI 11
16 FK Lida LID 9
2. League Belarus
Sat 24 Jun
Victoria Maryina
0-1
Kletsk
FK Uzda
3-0
SDJuShOR-3
SDJuShOR-8
5-2
SMI Autotrans
Energosbyt-BSATU
3-3
Lyuban
Rechytsa
0-2
Oshmyany
Molodechno
0-2
Yua-Stroy
Sun 25 Jun
Čist́
7-1
Dyushh-DSK
team / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 28
2 Kletsk KLE 24
3 Čist́ CIS 20
4 Molodechno MOL 18
5 Victoria Maryina VIM 14
6 SMI Autotrans AUT 14
7 Oshmyany OSH 13
 
8 FK Uzda FKU 13
9 Rechytsa REC 12
10 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 10
11 Lyuban LYU 8
12 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 7
13 Dyushh-DSK DYU 6
14 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 6
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
20:00
Trepça'89
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Hibernians
20:00
Tallinna Infonet
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 69'
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
The New Saints FC
20:00
Europa FC
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Videos
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 23'
Malmö
0 - 0
Lokomotiva
Tue 27 Jun
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
IFK Göteborg
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Häcken
1 - 2
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
13:00 Finished
Vejle BK
1 - 3
Randers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 70'
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 22'
Harelbeke
0 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
Tue 27 Jun
14:30 Finished
Skive
0 - 1
Hobro INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 66'
Pforzheim
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Eichstätt
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Orebro SK
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 70'
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
Tue 27 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Half-Time
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Anzhi
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 65'
Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
Újpest FC
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 70'
Napredak Krusevac
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 74'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
APOEL
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Mannsdorf
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 20'
Grödig
1 - 0
SK Strobl
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Heimstetten
19:30
TSV Moosach
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 88'
FC Lahti
4 - 1
HIFK Videos
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 0
Inter Turku INFO Videos
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 Finished
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Malawi
0 - 0
Mauricio INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Angola
19:30
Tanzania
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Postponed
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 20'
PetroJet
0 - 0
Zamalek
1. Division »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 23'
Start Kristiansand
0 - 0
FK Arendal
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2 - 1
OPS INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
Gnistan
2 - 4
AC Oulu
PDL USA »
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 24'
Vinbergs
1 - 1
Varbergs GIF
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Playing 24'
Eskilsminne
0 - 0
Ullared
Tue 27 Jun
19:30
Dalstorps
19:30
Lindome
Primera D Metro. »
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00 Finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 0
Stumbras II INFO
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
PEPO
1 - 2
KTP Kotkan
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PKKU
1 - 0
Lahti Akatemia INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
Sudet INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
Viikingit INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
NuPS
0 - 4
BK-46 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
SalPa
0 - 0
KaPa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC Espoo
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
KuFu-98
0 - 0
KajHa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PK-37
1 - 2
VIFK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Playing 90'
JS Hercules
2 - 3
OTP
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
GBK
1 - 1
TP-47 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Playing 65'
Villiketut
1 - 0
JBK
Argentinian Reserve League »
Iraqi League »
Tue 27 Jun
21:00
Al Shorta
21:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Tue 27 Jun
21:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
21:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30 Finished
Grange Thistle
3 - 1
Capalaba INFO
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Yadah
2 - 0
CAPS United INFO
Ligue 1 »
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook