We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
Sturm Graz
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Rapid Wien
4 - 2
Wolfsberger AC INFO Videos
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
St. Polten
18:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
LASK Linz
18:30
Mattersburg
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Karabakh Wien
0 - 1
Parndorf INFO
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
6 - 1
Kalsdorf INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Vöcklamarkt
1 - 2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Sat 23 Sep
15:00 finished
Alberschwende
2 - 2
Kitzbühel INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Dornbirn
2 - 2
Anif / Salzburg II INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Grödig
2 - 1
Wals-Grünau INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Hard
1 - 1
Schwaz INFO
Sat 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 0
St. Johann INFO
Sat 23 Sep
18:00 Playing 12'
Seekirchen
0 - 1
Hohenems
Sat 23 Sep
16:30 Playing 84'
Wörgl
0 - 3
SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Wacker Innsbruck
16:00
Kufstein
Landesliga Group 1 »
Sat 23 Sep
15:45
Maria Saal
15:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Bleiburg
16:00
Völkermarkt
Landesliga Group 2 »
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Kapfenberger
15:00
Liezen
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
SC Bruck
18:00
Grazer AK
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
Bad Radkersburg
18:30
Voitsberg
Landesliga Group 3 »
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
Lauterach
17:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Admira Dornbirn
16:00
Schwarzach
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Austria Lustenau
16:00
Wolfurt
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Fussach
16:00
Langenegg
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
Dornbirner SV
17:00
Andelsbuch
Landesliga Group 4 »
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
Kohfidisch
18:00
Bad Sauerbrunn
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
Draßburg
18:00
Siegendorf
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
Markt Allhau
18:00
SV Eltendorf
Landesliga Group 5 »
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Zell am See
16:00
SV Austria Salzburg
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
Altenmarkt
18:00
SK Strobl
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
Union Hallein
17:00
Straßwalchen
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Golling
15:30
Kuchl
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
Bischofshofen
17:00
Bergheim
Landesliga Group 6 »
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Union St. Peter
16:00
Kottingbrunn
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Stripfing
16:00
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Spratzern
16:00
Ardagger
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
SC Retz
16:00
Gaflenz
Sat 23 Sep
16:30
SV Haitzendorf
16:30
Leobendorf
Landesliga Group 7 »
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Neuhofen Ried
16:00
St. Marienkirchen
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
St. Valentin
16:00
Union Edelweiß
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Hertha
16:00
Andorf
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Oedt
16:00
Gmunden
Landesliga Group 8 »
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
SK St. Johann
17:00
Mayrhofen
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
Mötz / Silz
17:00
Telfs
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
Zams
18:00
Reichenau
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
Kematen
17:00
Völs
Landesliga Group 9 »
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Favoritner AC
15:30
SC Wiener Viktoria
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Donau
15:00
Sportunion Mauer
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Post
16:00
Technopool Admira
Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 23 Sep
Rapid Wien
4-2
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
St. Polten
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
LASK Linz
18:30
Mattersburg
Sun 24 Sep
Salzburg
16:30
Austria Wien
Team / Points
1 Sturm Graz STR 18
2 Salzburg RBS 17
3 Austria Wien AUS 14
4 Rapid Wien RAP 13
5 LASK Linz LAS 12
 
6 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 12
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 11
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 11
9 Mattersburg MAT 5
10 St. Polten SKN 1
1. Liga
Fri 22 Sep
Liefering
3-0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
0-0
Hartberg
Kapfenberger SV
1-1
Wattens
Wiener Neustadt
1-1
Austria Lustenau
Team für Wien
1-4
Ried
Team / Points
1 Wiener Neustadt WIE 24
2 Ried RIE 23
3 Hartberg HAR 22
4 Liefering FCL 20
5 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 19
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 15
7 Austria Lustenau SCA 12
8 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 12
9 Wattens WAT 11
10 FAC Team für Wien FAC 7
Group 1
Fri 22 Sep
St. Pölten II
0-3
Austria Wien II
First Vienna
3-1
Schwechat
Rapid Wien II
4-1
Horn
Amstetten
3-0
Stadlau
Mannsdorf
2-1
Wiener SK
FCM Traiskirchen
1-0
Admira Wacker II
Sat 23 Sep
Karabakh Wien
0-1
Parndorf
Sun 24 Sep
ASK Bruck/Leitha
17:30
Ebreichsdorf
Team / Points
1 Horn SVH 20
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 19
3 Amstetten AMS 18
4 Austria Wien II AUS 16
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 14
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 14
7 Mannsdorf MAN 14
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 13
9 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 13
 
10 Admira Wacker II ADM 10
11 St. Pölten II STP 10
12 Neusiedl NEU 10
13 Parndorf PAR 9
14 Stadlau STA 6
15 First Vienna VIE 5
16 Wiener SK WIE 4
17 Schwechat SCH 3
Group 2
Fri 22 Sep
Vorwarts Steyr
6-1
Stadl-Paura
Allerheiligen
3-2
Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf
5-0
Union St. Florian
Weiz
2-0
Deutschlandsberger
Sat 23 Sep
Austria Klagenfurt
6-1
Kalsdorf
Vöcklamarkt
1-2
Gleichenberg
Sun 24 Sep
Wolfsberger AC II
16:00
SV Lafnitz
SV Pasching
17:00
Gurten
Team / Points
1 Sturm Graz II STU 27
2 Gleisdorf GDF 22
3 SV Lafnitz SVL 21
4 TUS Bad Gleichenberg TBG 19
5 Allerheiligen ALL 17
6 SV Pasching SVP 16
7 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 16
8 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 14
 
9 Wolfsberger AC II WAC 14
10 Deutschlandsberger DLB 13
11 Weiz WEI 13
12 Vöcklamarkt VOC 12
13 Stadl-Paura STA 12
14 Gurten GUR 11
15 Kalsdorf KAL 11
16 Union St. Florian STF 4
Group 3
Sat 23 Sep
Alberschwende
2-2
Kitzbühel
Dornbirn
2-2
Anif Salzburg
Grödig
2-1
Wals-Grünau
Hard
1-1
Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-0
St. Johann
Wacker Innsbruck
16:00
Kufstein
Wörgl
0-3
Rheindorf Altach
Seekirchen
0-1
Hohenems
Team / Points
1 Grödig GRO 27
2 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 23
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 23
4 Hohenems HOH 17
5 Schwaz SCH 16
6 Wörgl WOR 15
7 Kitzbühel KIT 14
8 Wals-Grünau WAL 14
 
9 St. Johann STJ 14
10 Seekirchen SEE 14
11 Kufstein KUF 13
12 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 13
13 Dornbirn DOR 12
14 Hard HAR 11
15 Alberschwende ALB 8
16 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 2
Group 1
Fri 22 Sep
SAK Klagenfurt
0-1
Lendorf
Treibach
3-0
Ferlach
Spittal
1-3
Kraig
ATSV Wolfsberg
1-0
St. Jakob
Feldkirchen
3-2
Annabichler
Sat 23 Sep
Maria Saal
15:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
Bleiburg
16:00
Völkermarkt
Sun 24 Sep
Köttmannsdorf
14:00
KAC
Team / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 15
2 Maria Saal MSA 15
3 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 15
4 Treibach TRE 14
5 Ferlach FLC 14
6 Völkermarkt VOL 14
7 St. Jakob SVJ 13
8 Feldkirchen FEL 13
 
9 Lendorf LEN 12
10 Spittal SPI 11
11 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 10
12 Köttmannsdorf KMD 10
13 Annabichler Austria ANB 10
14 KAC KAC 9
15 Bleiburg BLE 8
16 Kraig SVK 5
Group 2
Fri 22 Sep
Lebring
2-2
St. Anna
SC Fürstenfeld
4-0
Leoben
Mettersdorf
3-3
SV Union Gnas
TSV Pöllau
0-3
Wildon
Sat 23 Sep
Kapfenberger
15:00
Liezen
SC Bruck
18:00
Grazer AK
Bad Radkersburg
18:30
Voitsberg
Sun 24 Sep
TuS Heiligenkreuz
10:45
Trofaiach
Team / Points
1 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 22
2 Bad Radkersburg RAD 19
3 St. Anna ANN 17
4 Grazer AK GRA 16
5 Lebring LEB 14
6 Mettersdorf MET 13
7 Voitsberg VOI 13
8 SV Union Gnas GNA 13
 
9 SC Bruck SCB 11
10 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 11
11 Wildon SVW 10
12 Liezen LIE 8
13 Leoben LBN 7
14 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 5
15 Trofaiach FCT 4
16 TSV Pöllau POL 2
Group 3
Sat 02 Sep
Bregenz
2-2
FC Höchst
Blau-Weiß
3-0
Austria Lustenau
Sun 03 Sep
Wolfurt
0-2
Dornbirner SV
Schwarzach
1-3
Fussach
Nenzing
1-2
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Thu 26 Oct
Langenegg
11:00
Egg
Admira Dornbirn
11:00
Röthis
Andelsbuch
11:00
Lauterach
Team / Points
1 FC Höchst FCH 14
2 Langenegg LAN 12
3 Lauterach LAU 11
4 Bregenz BRE 11
5 Dornbirner SV DOR 10
6 Andelsbuch AND 9
7 Fussach SCF 9
8 Röthis ROT 8
 
9 Nenzing NEN 7
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 6
11 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 6
12 Wolfurt WOL 6
13 Austria Lustenau II AUS 6
14 Egg EGG 5
15 Admira Dornbirn ADM 3
16 Schwarzach SCH 0
Group 4
Fri 22 Sep
FC Deutschkreutz
0-3
Wimpassing
St. Margarethen
1-1
Mattersburg II
Parndorf II
0-1
Pinkafeld
Sat 23 Sep
Kohfidisch
18:00
Bad Sauerbrunn
Draßburg
18:00
Siegendorf
Markt Allhau
18:00
SV Eltendorf
Sun 24 Sep
Neuberg
16:00
SV Stegersbach
Klingenbach
17:00
Horitschon
Team / Points
1 Mattersburg II MAT 23
2 Wimpassing WIN 23
3 Siegendorf ASV 20
4 Pinkafeld PIN 17
5 Draßburg DRA 15
6 SV Eltendorf SVE 14
7 Markt Allhau ALL 13
8 St. Margarethen STM 13
 
9 SV Stegersbach SVS 10
10 Bad Sauerbrunn BAS 9
11 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 8
12 Parndorf II PAR 6
13 Kohfidisch ASK 5
14 Klingenbach KLI 4
15 Horitschon HOR 3
16 Neuberg NEU 1
Group 5
Fri 22 Sep
Bürmoos
1-0
Salzburger AK
TSV Neumarkt
0-0
USC Eugendorf
Sat 23 Sep
Golling
15:30
Kuchl
Zell am See
16:00
Austria Salzburg
Union Hallein
17:00
Straßwalchen
Bischofshofen
17:00
Bergheim
Altenmarkt
18:00
SK Strobl
Sun 24 Sep
Bramberg
17:00
Hallwang
Team / Points
1 Bischofshofen BIS 22
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 20
3 USC Eugendorf USC 19
4 Bergheim BER 16
5 Bürmoos BUR 15
6 Bramberg BRA 14
7 SK Strobl SKS 13
8 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 13
 
9 Zell am See ZEL 11
10 Kuchl KUC 10
11 Altenmarkt ALT 9
12 Straßwalchen STR 8
13 Union Hallein UNI 8
14 Golling GOL 7
15 Hallwang HAL 7
16 Salzburger AK SAL 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook