We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Austrian Bundesliga
Sun 28 May
Salzburg
1-0
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
1-0
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mö.
1-6
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
2-1
St. Polten
Ried
2-3
Mattersburg
Team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 81
2 Austria Wien AUS 63
3 Sturm Graz STR 60
4 Rheindorf Altach ALT 53
5 Rapid Wien RAP 46
 
6 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 46
7 Mattersburg MAT 43
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 42
9 St. Polten SKN 37
10 Ried RIE 35
Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 29 Jul
Salzburg
16:00
LASK Linz
St. Polten
18:30
Rapid Wien
Mattersburg
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
Sun 30 Jul
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mö.
19:00
Rheindorf Altach
Team / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 3
2 Rheindorf Altach ALT 3
3 Salzburg RBS 3
4 Sturm Graz STR 3
5 Mattersburg MAT 1
 
6 Rapid Wien RAP 1
7 St. Polten SKN 0
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 0
9 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 0
10 Austria Wien AUS 0
Group 1
Fri 04 Aug
Austria Wien II
19:00
Admira Wacker II
Neusiedl
19:00
Parndorf
Amstetten
19:30
Karabakh Wien
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Schwechat
Sat 05 Aug
Stadlau
14:00
Horn
ASK Bruck/Leitha
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
Sun 06 Aug
Mannsdorf
17:00
First Vienna
Tue 08 Aug
St. Pölten II
18:00
Rapid Wien II
Team / Points
1 Austria Wien II AUS 0
2 Admira Wacker II ADM 0
3 Karabakh Wien KAW 0
4 Wiener SK WIE 0
5 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 0
6 Schwechat SCH 0
7 Horn SVH 0
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 0
9 Parndorf PAR 0
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 0
11 Mannsdorf MAN 0
12 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 0
13 Stadlau STA 0
14 Ebreichsdorf EBR 0
15 Amstetten AMS 0
16 Neusiedl NEU 0
17 First Vienna VIE 0
Group 1
Wed 07 Jun
Weiz
4-2
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 09 Jun
Stadl-Paura
7-4
Hartberg
Allerheiligen
1-1
SV Pasching
Grieskirchen
4-0
Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf
3-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
Gleisdorf
1-1
Union St. Florian
SV Lafnitz
3-0
Austria Klagenfurt
Gurten
1-1
Deutschlandsberger
Team / Points
1 Hartberg HAR 62
2 SV Lafnitz SVL 60
3 Gleisdorf GDF 57
4 Stadl-Paura STA 51
5 Deutschlandsberger DLB 46
6 Kalsdorf KAL 45
7 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 44
8 Gurten GUR 42
 
9 Union St. Florian STF 39
10 Weiz WEI 38
11 Sturm Graz II STU 36
12 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 35
13 Allerheiligen ALL 34
14 SV Pasching SVP 31
15 Grieskirchen GRI 23
16 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 19
Group 1
Thu 15 Jun
Gaflenz
1-0
Zwettl
Waidhofen / Thaya
4-0
Spratzern
Leobendorf
3-1
Stripfing
Kottingbrunn
2-2
Würmla
ASK Bruck/Leitha
6-1
Rohrendorf
Kremser SC
0-0
Ardagger
SV Haitzendorf
2-2
Langenrohr
Union St. Peter
0-3
SC Retz
Team / Points
1 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 65
2 Leobendorf LEO 65
3 SC Retz SCR 58
4 Kremser SC KRE 57
5 Stripfing SVS 45
6 Kottingbrunn KOT 43
7 Ardagger ARD 40
8 SV Haitzendorf SVH 36
 
9 Spratzern SPR 34
10 Rohrendorf ROH 34
11 Zwettl ZWE 33
12 Langenrohr LAN 33
13 Gaflenz GAF 33
14 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 33
15 Union St. Peter USP 31
16 Würmla WUR 24
Group 2
Fri 09 Jun
St. Margarethen
2-1
Draßburg
FC Deutschkreutz
0-1
Mattersburg II
SV Stegersbach
2-1
Oberwart
Markt Allhau
4-4
SV Eltendorf
Sat 10 Jun
Horitschon
0-1
Pinkafeld
Parndorf II
0-2
Wimpassing
SV Eberau
3-0
Klingenbach
SV Schattendorf
3-6
Neuberg
Team / Points
1 Mattersburg II MAT 71
2 Neuberg NEU 60
3 SV Stegersbach SVS 59
4 Draßburg DRA 59
5 Parndorf II PAR 57
6 Klingenbach KLI 56
7 Horitschon HOR 49
8 St. Margarethen STM 46
9 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 45
 
10 Pinkafeld PIN 43
11 SV Eltendorf SVE 43
12 Markt Allhau ALL 43
13 Wimpassing WIN 40
14 SV Eberau EBE 37
15 Oberwart OBE 26
16 Leithaprodersdorf LEI 16
17 SV Schattendorf SVS 14
Q. Europa League Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 8'
Olympique
1 - 0
KV Oostende Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 67'
Dinamo Bucureşti
1 - 1
Athletic Videos
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
CS U Craiova
0 - 1
Milan Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
FK Krasnodar
2 - 1
Lyngby BK INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Sūduva
3 - 0
Sion INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 24'
KAA Gent
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
Trakai
2 - 1
Šhkëndija 79 INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Sporting Braga INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
Midtjylland Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 68'
FC Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
Oleksandria
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Brøndby IF
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 9'
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Odd Grenland
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Everton
21:05
Ruzomberok
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 66'
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
0 - 1
Zenit Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 63'
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Marítimo
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Östersunds FK
1 - 0
Fola Esch INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
PSV
0 - 1
Osijek INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
AEL Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
21:05
SC Freiburg
21:05
Domžale
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Utrecht
0 - 0
Lech Poznań INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Fenerbahçe INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 23'
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
FK Qabala
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 24'
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
Sparta Praha Videos
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 7'
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 23'
Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 0
Videoton Videos
Thu 27 Jul
18:45 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Panionios INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Racing Ferrol
1 - 2
Deportivo
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 51'
VVV Venlo
1 - 0
R. Sociedad
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 45'
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Beşiktaş
Thu 27 Jul
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 66'
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Levante
Thu 27 Jul
18:30 finished
B. Leverkusen
1 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Konyaspor
4 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO
Thu 27 Jul
15:30 Postponed
Alanyaspor
15:30
Hannover 96
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Eintracht
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Thu 27 Jul
20:30 Playing 22'
Arnold Town
0 - 1
Burton Albion
Thu 27 Jul
18:00
Celje
18:00
Karabukspor
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Girona
Thu 27 Jul
21:00
CDF Herrera
21:00
Écija Balompié
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Granada
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Mestre
1 - 3
SPAL INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 61'
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
Thu 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Senica Sub-19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové Sub 19 INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Modena
1 - 0
Mezzolara INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Siena
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Al Feiha
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
União Madeira
2 - 1
Cinfães INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Oudenaarde
6 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Querenburg
1 - 4
CSV Bochum-Linden INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Solin
2 - 1
Hajduk Split II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Half-Time
Birkirkara
0 - 2
Hamrun Spartans FC
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 76'
Ortmann
3 - 2
SV Schattendorf
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 67'
SSVg 09/12 Heilig.
1 - 5
Hilden
Thu 27 Jul
19:30 Playing 64'
Wulfrath
1 - 1
Germania Ratingen
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Playing 38'
Knockbreda
1 - 0
Glenavon
Thu 27 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Roque Cadiz
1 - 0
Algeciras
Thu 27 Jul
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
Thu 27 Jul
20:45 Playing 5'
Newry City
0 - 1
Linfield
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
03:10 finished
PSG
2 - 3
Juventus INFO
Thu 27 Jul
05:35 finished
Man. City
4 - 1
Real Madrid INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 finished
Barcelona
1 - 0
Man. Utd INFO
Champions Cup Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 2
Inter INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Corinthians
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 finished
Sol de América
1 - 3
Ponte Preta INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Boston River
1 - 4
Cerro Porteño INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
00:15 finished
Universidad
1 - 2
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Jul
00:30 finished
Botafogo
3 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Santos FC
4 - 2
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 27 Jul
02:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
MLS »
Thu 27 Jul
01:30 finished
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 2 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 finished
Monterrey
3 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 5 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:45 finished
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 7 »
Thu 27 Jul
01:55 finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Gold Cup CONCACAF »
Thu 27 Jul
03:50 finished
Estados Unidos
2 - 1
Jamaica INFO Videos
International Friendly »
Thu 27 Jul
02:30 finished
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad y Tobago INFO
Cup Ukraine »
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Tavriya Simferopol
2 - 1
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 27 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Trakai
19:00
Sūduva
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Charlotte
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 27 Jul
02:00 finished
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 2
Real Monarchs INFO
Thu 27 Jul
01:05 finished
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 0
Toronto II INFO
2. Division Group 1 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 2
Energomash INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Zenit Penza
1 - 2
Strogino INFO
Thu 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Zorkiy
0 - 1
Saturn Moskva INFO
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:30 finished
FC Spartak Ryazan
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Khimik
2 - 1
Rotor-2 INFO
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Anzhi-Junior
0 - 0
KamAZ INFO
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Volga Ulyanovsk
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
Postponed
Dinamo Kirov
-
Ural II
Thu 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
NoSta INFO
Thu 27 Jul
15:30 finished
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Orenburg II INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Syzran-2003
4 - 2
Lada Tolyatti INFO
Thu 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Neftekhimik
1 - 1
Mordovia Saransk INFO
2. Division Group 4 »
Thu 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 3
Murom INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook