We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Andorra

UCL Group 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00 Playing 10'
Spartak Moskva
0 - 0
Maribor
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00 Playing 9'
Beşiktaş
0 - 0
Porto
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Tue 21 Nov
01:30 finished
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 21 Nov
16:00 finished
Ajax Sub 19
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa Sub-19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
17:00 Playing 54'
Nitra Sub 19
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Sub 19
Tue 21 Nov
18:00 Playing 7'
Salzburg Sub-19
0 - 0
Sparta Praha Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
5 - 0
Maribor U19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
16:00 finished
Sevilla Sub-19
0 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
15:45 finished
Man. City Sub 19
0 - 0
Feyenoord Sub 19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:00 finished
Napoli U19
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
12:00 finished
Beşiktaş Sub-19
0 - 1
Oporto U19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
15:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
2 - 2
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
0 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Tue 21 Nov
18:30
Ajax
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 21 Nov
11:30 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
5 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Tue 21 Nov
13:00 finished
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Cup Scotland »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 21 Nov
00:30 finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Tue 21 Nov
01:05 finished
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Coppa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Paganese
1 - 0
Juve Stabia INFO
Tue 21 Nov
16:30 Playing 87'
Lecce
1 - 1
Bisceglie
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Matera
3 - 2
Reggina INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Trapani
1 - 0
Siracusa INFO
South African First Division »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Scottish Championship »
Conference »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference South »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
3 - 0
Lanusei INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 21 Nov
16:00 Playing 45'
Hereford
0 - 0
St Ives Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook