We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in American Samoa

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Serie A
Sat 20 May
Chievo
3-5
Roma
Napoli
4-1
Fiorentina
Sun 21 May
Empoli
0-1
Atalanta
Udinese
1-1
Sampdoria
Genoa
2-1
Torino
Juventus
3-0
Crotone
Sassuolo Calcio
6-2
Cagliari
Milan
3-0
Bologna
Lazio
1-3
Inter
Mon 22 May
Pescara
2-0
Palermo
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
La Liga
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Primera Division
Sat 20 May
Atl.Tucumán
3-0
Banfield
Belgrano
1-1
Patronato
Lanús
2-0
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
1-4
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Sun 21 May
Tigre
1-1
Martín Juan
Unión Santa Fe
0-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Independiente
2-1
CA Huracán
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0-1
Aldosivi
Temperley
3-0
Colón
Mon 22 May
Quilmes
0-2
Defensa Justicia
Rosario Central
4-1
Racing Club
Tue 23 May
Olimpo
3-1
Estudiantes Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0-3
River Plate
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Independiente IND 44
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Group 1
Sun 14 May
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
Team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Apertura Colombia
Fri 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Envigado
Sat 27 May
Deportes Tolima
02:45
La Equidad
Sun 28 May
Santa Fe
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
01:00
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
01:00
Jaguares FC
Atlético
01:00
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Mon 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Tue 30 May
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 La Equidad EQU 22
12 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
Brazilian Série A
Sat 20 May
Santos FC
1-0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 21 May
Chapecoense
1-0
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
0-3
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Bahía
Vitória
0-1
Corinthians
Atletico PR
0-2
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
2-0
Ponte Preta
Mon 22 May
Sport Recife
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Tue 23 May
São Paulo FC
2-0
Avaí
Team / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
3 Flamengo FLA 4
4 Chapecoense CHA 4
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
6 Corinthians COR 4
7 Bahía BAH 3
8 Palmeiras PAL 3
9 Coritiba FBC COT 3
10 Ponte Preta PPE 3
 
11 São Paulo FC SAO 3
12 Santos FC SAN 3
13 Botafogo BOT 3
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 3
15 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
16 Vitória VIT 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Europa League »
Wed 24 May
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
02:45 Finished
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Wed 24 May
02:45 Finished
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Friendly »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Wed 24 May
13:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 24 May
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Wed 24 May
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
19:30 Playing 5'
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Wed 24 May
17:15 Finished
Panionios
0 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Tîrgu Mures
0 - 2
Voluntari INFO
Confederation Cup »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Rivers United
1 - 0
FUS Rabat INFO
Wed 24 May
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 77'
Smouha
1 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Horoya AC
1 - 0
TP Mazembe
League Cup Japan Group 1 »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
League Cup Japan Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 24 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Wed 24 May
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Wed 24 May
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Wed 24 May
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Wed 24 May
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Wed 24 May
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Série B Brazil »
Wed 24 May
02:30 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 24 May
00:15 Finished
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
Ludogorets
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv INFO Videos
Premier League »
Wed 24 May
17:15 Finished
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO Videos
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
VPS Vaasa
0 - 2
Ilves INFO Videos
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä INFO
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Seinäjoen JK INFO Videos
Nm Cupen »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Nest-Sotra
1 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Moss
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Grorud
0 - 1
Elverum
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Skeid
2 - 1
Stromsgodset IF
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 56'
KFUM
1 - 0
Bærum
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 83'
Ull Kisa
2 - 0
Alta IF
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Brumunddal
1 - 2
Lillestrom SK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Raufoss
0 - 1
Sogndal
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 70'
Mjøndalen
2 - 1
Kvik Halden
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Ørn Horten
2 - 0
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Odd Grenland
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 83'
Jerv
2 - 1
Bryne
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Lysekloster
0 - 2
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Åsane
1 - 0
Fyllingsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Florø
5 - 0
Fana
Wed 24 May
18:30 Playing 49'
Tynset
0 - 3
Rosenborg BK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Verdal
0 - 3
Kristiansund BK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Byåsen
0 - 1
Aalesunds FK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Ranheim
3 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Hødd
1 - 0
Molde FK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Mosjøen
0 - 4
Levanger
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 76'
Sortland
1 - 2
FK Bodo Glimt
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Fløya
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Finnsnes
0 - 2
Tromsø IL
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Kråkerøy
2 - 2
Valerenga IF Oslo
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Vard
0 - 4
Haugesund
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 84'
Flekkerøy
4 - 1
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Strømmen
0 - 1
Kjelsås
Canadian Championship »
Wed 24 May
04:00 Finished
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Wed 24 May
01:00 Finished
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 24 May
02:05 Finished
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 24 May
14:00 Finished
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Wed 24 May
16:00 Finished
Samtredia
3 - 2
Saburtalo INFO
Wed 24 May
16:00 Finished
Shukura
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi INFO
AFC Champions »
Wed 24 May
14:00 Finished
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Wed 24 May
08:00 Finished
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
ASU Poli INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Dunărea
3 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Afumaţi
5 - 2
Metalul Reşiţa INFO
Wed 24 May
14:30 Finished
Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
Mioveni INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division Group 5 »
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
A Lyga »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Sūduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Wed 24 May
19:00 Playing 37'
Stumbras
0 - 0
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Wed 24 May
15:00 Finished
CAPS United
2 - 1
USM Alger INFO
Wed 24 May
16:30 Finished
AS Vita Club
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Wed 24 May
15:00 Finished
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca INFO
2. Lig »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor
Oberliga Group 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 77'
Talaea El-Gaish
1 - 2
El Nasr Taadeen
Wed 24 May
15:45 Finished
Tanta
1 - 3
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Wed 24 May
20:00
El-Entag El-Harby
20:00
El Sharkia Zagazig

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook