We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
CA Batna
1-1
DRB Tadjenant
ES Setif
1-0
JS Saoura
MC Oran
2-1
MO Béjaïa
USM Bel Abbès
3-0
Olympique Médéa
JS Kabylie
1-0
RC Relizane
Fri 26 May
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Sat 27 May
MC Alger
23:00
Belouizdad
Mon 29 May
Hussein Dey
23:00
USM Alger
Team / Points
1 ES Setif SET 51
2 USM Bel Abbès USM 45
3 MC Alger ALG 44
4 USM Alger USM 43
5 JS Saoura SAO 39
6 MC Oran ORA 39
7 Hussein Dey HUS 38
8 Olympique Médéa OLY 37
 
9 Belouizdad BEL 36
10 El Harrach HAR 33
11 JS Kabylie JSK 31
12 DRB Tadjenant DTA 30
13 CS Constantine CON 29
14 RC Relizane RCR 29
15 CA Batna CAB 26
16 MO Béjaïa MOB 18
Ligue 2
Fri 12 May
Chlef
2-1
GC Mascara
ASM Oran
1-1
MC Saida
Amal Bou Saâda
1-0
WA Boufarik
Aïn Fakroun
2-1
El Eulma
Sat 13 May
JSM Béjaïa
2-1
USM Blida
Skikda
3-1
Paradou
Khroub
2-5
Biskra
Bordj Arreridj
0-2
RC Arba
Team / Points
1 Paradou PAR 59
2 USM Blida USM 51
3 Biskra USB 51
4 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 46
5 Skikda SKI 43
6 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 40
7 Chlef CHL 40
8 MC Saida MCS 40
 
9 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 39
10 El Eulma EUL 36
11 ASM Oran ASM 36
12 Aïn Fakroun FAK 36
13 GC Mascara GCM 35
14 WA Boufarik BOU 32
15 RC Arba ARB 28
16 Khroub KHR 25
Algeria Ligue 1 U21
Sat 20 May
CA Batna Sub 21
2-1
Tadjenant Sub 21
Kabylie Sub 21
10-1
Relizane
Abbès
4-2
Olympique Médéa
ES Sétif Sub 21
1-1
JS Saoura Sub 21
MC Oran Sub 21
3-1
Béjaïa
Fri 26 May
El Harrach Sub 21
12:00
Constantine
Sat 27 May
MC Alger Sub 21
23:00
Belouizdad Sub 21
Mon 29 May
Hussein
23:00
USM Alger Sub 21
Team / Points
1 ES Sétif Sub 21 SET 67
2 JS Saoura Sub 21 SAO 60
3 MC Oran Sub 21 MOR 60
4 USM Alger Sub 21 ALG 50
5 Kabylie Sub 21 KAB 42
6 Belouizdad Sub 21 BEL 40
7 MC Alger Sub 21 MCA 36
8 MO Béjaïa Sub 21 BEJ 35
 
9 USM Bel Abbès Sub 21 BAB 34
10 Hussein Dey Sub 21 HUS 28
11 CA Batna Sub 21 BAT 26
12 El Harrach Sub 21 HAR 25
13 CS Constantine Sub 21 CON 24
14 Olympique Médéa Sub 21 OME 24
15 RC Relizane Sub 21 REA 14
16 Tadjenant Sub 21 TAD 14
Europa League »
Wed 24 May
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
02:45 Finished
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Wed 24 May
02:45 Finished
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Friendly »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Wed 24 May
13:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 24 May
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Wed 24 May
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
19:30 Playing 5'
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Wed 24 May
17:15 Finished
Panionios
0 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Tîrgu Mures
0 - 2
Voluntari INFO
Confederation Cup »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Rivers United
1 - 0
FUS Rabat INFO
Wed 24 May
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 77'
Smouha
1 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Horoya AC
1 - 0
TP Mazembe
League Cup Japan Group 1 »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
League Cup Japan Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 24 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Wed 24 May
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Wed 24 May
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Wed 24 May
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Wed 24 May
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Wed 24 May
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Série B Brazil »
Wed 24 May
02:30 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 24 May
00:15 Finished
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
Ludogorets
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv INFO Videos
Premier League »
Wed 24 May
17:15 Finished
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO Videos
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
VPS Vaasa
0 - 2
Ilves INFO Videos
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä INFO
Wed 24 May
17:30 Finished
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Seinäjoen JK INFO Videos
Nm Cupen »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Nest-Sotra
1 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Moss
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Grorud
0 - 1
Elverum
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Skeid
2 - 1
Stromsgodset IF
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 56'
KFUM
1 - 0
Bærum
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 83'
Ull Kisa
2 - 0
Alta IF
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Brumunddal
1 - 2
Lillestrom SK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Raufoss
0 - 1
Sogndal
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 70'
Mjøndalen
2 - 1
Kvik Halden
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Ørn Horten
2 - 0
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Odd Grenland
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 83'
Jerv
2 - 1
Bryne
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Lysekloster
0 - 2
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 79'
Åsane
1 - 0
Fyllingsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Florø
5 - 0
Fana
Wed 24 May
18:30 Playing 49'
Tynset
0 - 3
Rosenborg BK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Verdal
0 - 3
Kristiansund BK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Byåsen
0 - 1
Aalesunds FK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Ranheim
3 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Hødd
1 - 0
Molde FK
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Mosjøen
0 - 4
Levanger
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 76'
Sortland
1 - 2
FK Bodo Glimt
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Fløya
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 80'
Finnsnes
0 - 2
Tromsø IL
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 81'
Kråkerøy
2 - 2
Valerenga IF Oslo
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Vard
0 - 4
Haugesund
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 84'
Flekkerøy
4 - 1
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 82'
Strømmen
0 - 1
Kjelsås
Canadian Championship »
Wed 24 May
04:00 Finished
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Wed 24 May
01:00 Finished
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 24 May
02:05 Finished
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 24 May
14:00 Finished
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Wed 24 May
16:00 Finished
Samtredia
3 - 2
Saburtalo INFO
Wed 24 May
16:00 Finished
Shukura
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi INFO
AFC Champions »
Wed 24 May
14:00 Finished
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Wed 24 May
08:00 Finished
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
ASU Poli INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Dunărea
3 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Afumaţi
5 - 2
Metalul Reşiţa INFO
Wed 24 May
14:30 Finished
Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
Mioveni INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division Group 5 »
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
A Lyga »
Wed 24 May
17:00 Finished
Sūduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Wed 24 May
19:00 Playing 37'
Stumbras
0 - 0
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Wed 24 May
15:00 Finished
CAPS United
2 - 1
USM Alger INFO
Wed 24 May
16:30 Finished
AS Vita Club
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Wed 24 May
15:00 Finished
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca INFO
2. Lig »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 78'
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor
Oberliga Group 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »
Wed 24 May
18:00 Playing 77'
Talaea El-Gaish
1 - 2
El Nasr Taadeen
Wed 24 May
15:45 Finished
Tanta
1 - 3
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Wed 24 May
20:00
El-Entag El-Harby
20:00
El Sharkia Zagazig

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook