5

All leagues and competitions in Albania

Superliga
Sat 09 Dec
Kukësi
1-3
Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlorë
2-0
Vllaznia Shkodër
Sun 10 Dec
Laçi
1-0
Skënderbeu
Kamza
0-1
Luftëtari
Partizani Tirana
2-1
Teuta Durrës
Team / Points
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 31
2 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 25
3 Kamza KAM 23
4 Kukësi KUK 22
5 Laçi LAÇ 21
 
6 Partizani Tirana PAR 21
7 Teuta Durrës TEU 15
8 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 13
9 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 12
10 Lushnja LUS 8
Group 1
Sat 09 Dec
Partizani Tirana
13:00
Tirana II
Spartaku Tiranë
13:00
Internacional
Sun 10 Dec
Klosi
13:00
Kevitan
Luzi 2008
13:00
Gramshi
Sopoti Librazhd
13:00
Kukësi II
Vora
13:00
Ada Velipojë
Veleçiku Koplik
13:00
Mamurrasi
Team / Points
1 Vora VOR 24
2 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 22
3 Partizani Tirana II PTI 17
4 Spartaku Tiranë KST 16
5 Luzi 2008 LUZ 15
6 Ada Velipojë ADA 15
7 Tirana II TIR 13
 
8 Internacional Tirana TIR 13
9 Klosi KFF 13
10 Gramshi GRA 10
11 Kukësi II KUK 8
12 Kevitan KEV 4
13 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 2
14 Mamurrasi MAM 0
La Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera Division »
Mon 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Mon 11 Dec
01:30 finished
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Liga MX Finals - Apertura »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Feirense
Russian Premier League »
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 Playing 36'
Tosno
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 Playing 36'
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Zenit
Championship »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 11 Dec
01:15 finished
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 11 Dec
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Kerkyra
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00 Playing 7'
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Karabukspor
2. Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 Playing 81'
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets
Danish Superliga »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
Randers
19:00
Midtjylland
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00 Playing 5'
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One Group 5 »
1 Division »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00
AEL Limassol
19:00
APOEL
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 Playing 82'
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Primera C Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook